1 |
14 |
Pontus Suorra |
Gällivare Endurance Club |
12:46
|
4:45
|
5:37:58
|
3:51
|
2:38:24
|
8:37:45
|
-
|
|
|
2 |
10 |
Odd Larson |
Norra Stockholm Endurance |
16:56
|
9:10
|
5:42:35
|
3:26
|
2:50:28
|
9:02:36
|
24:51
|
|
|
3 |
68 |
Terje Sandness |
Team Sandness |
16:23
|
4:01
|
6:19:38
|
7:04
|
3:00:29
|
9:47:36
|
1:09:51
|
|
|
4 |
37 |
Christer Zakariasson |
3City Triathlon |
14:35
|
8:44
|
6:03:36
|
11:56
|
3:28:17
|
10:07:09
|
1:29:24
|
|
|
5 |
44 |
Kristofer Block |
Colting Borssén triathlonklubb |
17:43
|
7:13
|
6:07:34
|
19:48
|
3:27:58
|
10:20:16
|
1:42:31
|
|
|
6 |
34 |
Argo Miller |
|
16:57
|
8:07
|
6:01:27
|
14:00
|
3:40:00
|
10:20:31
|
1:42:46
|
|
|
7 |
39 |
Örjan Fjällborg |
Gällivare Endurance Club |
16:34
|
10:29
|
6:15:40
|
40:53
|
3:13:54
|
10:37:30
|
1:59:45
|
|
|
8 |
35 |
Joachim Trybou |
MIDLON |
15:29
|
9:55
|
5:47:04
|
20:45
|
4:11:17
|
10:44:29
|
2:06:44
|
|
|
9 |
64 |
Calle Sjöstrand |
No club |
17:21
|
11:07
|
5:41:54
|
45:40
|
3:52:04
|
10:48:06
|
2:10:21
|
|
|
10 |
42 |
Dan Kaminsky |
Qwarnsvedens triathlon |
18:47
|
13:32
|
6:21:03
|
39:01
|
4:07:23
|
11:39:45
|
3:02:00
|
|
|
11 |
13 |
Glenn Lund |
Gällivare Endurance Club |
16:42
|
8:31
|
7:02:33
|
27:06
|
3:46:56
|
11:41:48
|
3:04:03
|
|
|
12 |
31 |
Lennart Svensson |
3City Triathlon |
15:45
|
10:24
|
6:53:12
|
25:59
|
4:03:32
|
11:48:53
|
3:11:08
|
|
|
13 |
63 |
Robert Taavo |
Luleå Triathlon |
18:22
|
11:53
|
6:16:22
|
1:15:46
|
3:48:36
|
11:50:58
|
3:13:13
|
|
|
14 |
56 |
Tomas Seco |
Umeå Simsällskap |
16:48
|
10:54
|
7:10:58
|
38:26
|
3:54:22
|
12:11:29
|
3:33:44
|
|
|
15 |
28 |
Daniel Flöttmann |
Team Pirate |
17:19
|
16:25
|
6:57:21
|
30:18
|
4:48:23
|
12:49:46
|
4:12:01
|
|
|
16 |
62 |
Jakob Örnmalm |
Gällivare Endurance Club |
17:41
|
18:35
|
7:45:34
|
22:08
|
4:35:50
|
13:19:48
|
4:42:03
|
|
|
17 |
19 |
Magnus Konradsson |
Gällivare Endurance Club |
21:55
|
8:41
|
6:53:18
|
38:24
|
5:25:04
|
13:27:23
|
4:49:38
|
|
|
18 |
23 |
Jonas Edberg |
AXA Sports Club |
18:28
|
13:29
|
7:34:19
|
34:58
|
4:46:08
|
13:27:23
|
4:49:38
|
|
|
19 |
22 |
Per Olofsson |
Stockholm City Triathlon |
20:27
|
16:49
|
7:18:26
|
23:33
|
5:14:44
|
13:33:59
|
4:56:14
|
|
|
20 |
40 |
Massimo Gramola |
Desenzano Triathlon |
26:09
|
16:05
|
7:35:37
|
20:53
|
5:14:18
|
13:53:02
|
5:15:17
|
|
|
0 |
11 |
Andreas Ramström |
Luleå Triathlon |
16:08
|
7:34
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
|
|
0 |
24 |
Jon Sjöberg |
IK Fyris Triathlon |
14:38
|
8:13
|
6:28:09
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
|
|
0 |
25 |
Jacob Kullgren |
Bromma simsällskap |
16:36
|
7:33
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
|
|
0 |
30 |
Håkan Zehler |
Brudpiga RK |
16:58
|
16:33
|
7:04:12
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
|
|
0 |
36 |
Oscar Lindfors |
Umara Sports Club |
17:54
|
9:54
|
5:50:56
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
|
|
0 |
38 |
Jaakko Kiviranta |
Team Villikerho Sport Club |
21:34
|
8:53
|
6:49:09
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
|
|
0 |
51 |
Klas Wallström |
Karlskrona Simsällskap Triathlon |
16:40
|
12:23
|
6:31:53
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
|
|
0 |
53 |
Dieter Neirinck |
Gällivare Endurance Club |
17:14
|
12:03
|
6:40:52
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
|
|
0 |
59 |
Mattias Rekonius |
Umara Sports Club |
17:18
|
13:21
|
6:18:01
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
|
|
0 |
60 |
Thomas Lindström |
Knivsta CK |
16:01
|
11:15
|
6:15:07
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
|
|
0 |
65 |
Joakim Hultqvist |
Färjestaden Motion IF |
17:21
|
12:33
|
6:59:17
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
|
|
0 |
66 |
Aron Modig |
Stockholm City Triathlon |
18:48
|
13:21
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
|
|
0 |
67 |
John Steed |
NCTT |
16:20
|
14:48
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
|
|
1 |
94 |
Erica Månsson |
IK NocOut.se |
14:35
|
9:58
|
6:15:27
|
14:42
|
3:40:19
|
10:35:02
|
-
|
|
|
2 |
93 |
Ingrid Persson |
Gällivare Endurance Club |
13:23
|
15:00
|
6:39:10
|
15:23
|
3:14:34
|
10:37:30
|
2:29
|
|
|
3 |
100 |
Sara Elfving |
Karlshamns SK triathlon |
16:13
|
7:18
|
6:50:23
|
7:07
|
3:35:53
|
10:56:54
|
21:53
|
|
|
4 |
87 |
Ulrika Holm |
Stöcke TS Järnet |
16:38
|
12:19
|
6:54:15
|
21:07
|
3:20:00
|
11:04:19
|
29:17
|
|
|
5 |
99 |
Sofie Lantto |
Terrible Tuesdays Triathlon Club |
17:06
|
10:38
|
7:06:18
|
12:07
|
4:55:49
|
12:41:57
|
2:06:55
|
|
|
6 |
98 |
Marie Thorell |
Klubb team LeWa Sport |
19:17
|
12:30
|
7:58:13
|
30:01
|
4:13:16
|
13:13:17
|
2:38:16
|
|
|
7 |
97 |
Camilla Rosell |
Stockholm City Triathlon |
18:30
|
12:16
|
7:27:32
|
20:58
|
5:14:44
|
13:33:59
|
2:58:58
|
|
|
0 |
88 |
Liselotte Klemming |
Kalmar RC Triathlon |
17:47
|
11:27
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
|
|
0 |
95 |
Camilla Renz |
Terrible Tuesdays Triathlon Club |
17:05
|
15:07
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
|
|
0 |
96 |
Sara Modig |
Team Power Woman Athletic Club |
17:15
|
12:46
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
|
|
1 |
14 |
Pontus Suorra |
Gällivare Endurance Club |
12:46
|
4:45
|
5:37:58
|
3:51
|
2:38:24
|
8:37:45
|
-
|
|
|
2 |
10 |
Odd Larson |
Norra Stockholm Endurance |
16:56
|
9:10
|
5:42:35
|
3:26
|
2:50:28
|
9:02:36
|
24:51
|
|
|
3 |
68 |
Terje Sandness |
Team Sandness |
16:23
|
4:01
|
6:19:38
|
7:04
|
3:00:29
|
9:47:36
|
1:09:51
|
|
|
4 |
37 |
Christer Zakariasson |
3City Triathlon |
14:35
|
8:44
|
6:03:36
|
11:56
|
3:28:17
|
10:07:09
|
1:29:24
|
|
|
5 |
44 |
Kristofer Block |
Colting Borssén triathlonklubb |
17:43
|
7:13
|
6:07:34
|
19:48
|
3:27:58
|
10:20:16
|
1:42:31
|
|
|
6 |
34 |
Argo Miller |
|
16:57
|
8:07
|
6:01:27
|
14:00
|
3:40:00
|
10:20:31
|
1:42:46
|
|
|
7 |
39 |
Örjan Fjällborg |
Gällivare Endurance Club |
16:34
|
10:29
|
6:15:40
|
40:53
|
3:13:54
|
10:37:30
|
1:59:45
|
|
|
8 |
35 |
Joachim Trybou |
MIDLON |
15:29
|
9:55
|
5:47:04
|
20:45
|
4:11:17
|
10:44:29
|
2:06:44
|
|
|
9 |
64 |
Calle Sjöstrand |
No club |
17:21
|
11:07
|
5:41:54
|
45:40
|
3:52:04
|
10:48:06
|
2:10:21
|
|
|
10 |
42 |
Dan Kaminsky |
Qwarnsvedens triathlon |
18:47
|
13:32
|
6:21:03
|
39:01
|
4:07:23
|
11:39:45
|
3:02:00
|
|
|
11 |
13 |
Glenn Lund |
Gällivare Endurance Club |
16:42
|
8:31
|
7:02:33
|
27:06
|
3:46:56
|
11:41:48
|
3:04:03
|
|
|
12 |
31 |
Lennart Svensson |
3City Triathlon |
15:45
|
10:24
|
6:53:12
|
25:59
|
4:03:32
|
11:48:53
|
3:11:08
|
|
|
13 |
63 |
Robert Taavo |
Luleå Triathlon |
18:22
|
11:53
|
6:16:22
|
1:15:46
|
3:48:36
|
11:50:58
|
3:13:13
|
|
|
14 |
56 |
Tomas Seco |
Umeå Simsällskap |
16:48
|
10:54
|
7:10:58
|
38:26
|
3:54:22
|
12:11:29
|
3:33:44
|
|
|
15 |
28 |
Daniel Flöttmann |
Team Pirate |
17:19
|
16:25
|
6:57:21
|
30:18
|
4:48:23
|
12:49:46
|
4:12:01
|
|
|
16 |
62 |
Jakob Örnmalm |
Gällivare Endurance Club |
17:41
|
18:35
|
7:45:34
|
22:08
|
4:35:50
|
13:19:48
|
4:42:03
|
|
|
17 |
19 |
Magnus Konradsson |
Gällivare Endurance Club |
21:55
|
8:41
|
6:53:18
|
38:24
|
5:25:04
|
13:27:23
|
4:49:38
|
|
|
18 |
23 |
Jonas Edberg |
AXA Sports Club |
18:28
|
13:29
|
7:34:19
|
34:58
|
4:46:08
|
13:27:23
|
4:49:38
|
|
|
19 |
22 |
Per Olofsson |
Stockholm City Triathlon |
20:27
|
16:49
|
7:18:26
|
23:33
|
5:14:44
|
13:33:59
|
4:56:14
|
|
|
20 |
40 |
Massimo Gramola |
Desenzano Triathlon |
26:09
|
16:05
|
7:35:37
|
20:53
|
5:14:18
|
13:53:02
|
5:15:17
|
|
|
0 |
11 |
Andreas Ramström |
Luleå Triathlon |
16:08
|
7:34
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
|
|
0 |
24 |
Jon Sjöberg |
IK Fyris Triathlon |
14:38
|
8:13
|
6:28:09
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
|
|
0 |
25 |
Jacob Kullgren |
Bromma simsällskap |
16:36
|
7:33
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
|
|
0 |
30 |
Håkan Zehler |
Brudpiga RK |
16:58
|
16:33
|
7:04:12
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
|
|
0 |
36 |
Oscar Lindfors |
Umara Sports Club |
17:54
|
9:54
|
5:50:56
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
|
|
0 |
38 |
Jaakko Kiviranta |
Team Villikerho Sport Club |
21:34
|
8:53
|
6:49:09
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
|
|
0 |
51 |
Klas Wallström |
Karlskrona Simsällskap Triathlon |
16:40
|
12:23
|
6:31:53
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
|
|
0 |
53 |
Dieter Neirinck |
Gällivare Endurance Club |
17:14
|
12:03
|
6:40:52
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
|
|
0 |
59 |
Mattias Rekonius |
Umara Sports Club |
17:18
|
13:21
|
6:18:01
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
|
|
0 |
60 |
Thomas Lindström |
Knivsta CK |
16:01
|
11:15
|
6:15:07
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
|
|
0 |
65 |
Joakim Hultqvist |
Färjestaden Motion IF |
17:21
|
12:33
|
6:59:17
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
|
|
0 |
66 |
Aron Modig |
Stockholm City Triathlon |
18:48
|
13:21
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
|
|
0 |
67 |
John Steed |
NCTT |
16:20
|
14:48
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
|
|
1 |
94 |
Erica Månsson |
IK NocOut.se |
14:35
|
9:58
|
6:15:27
|
14:42
|
3:40:19
|
10:35:02
|
-
|
|
|
2 |
93 |
Ingrid Persson |
Gällivare Endurance Club |
13:23
|
15:00
|
6:39:10
|
15:23
|
3:14:34
|
10:37:30
|
2:29
|
|
|
3 |
100 |
Sara Elfving |
Karlshamns SK triathlon |
16:13
|
7:18
|
6:50:23
|
7:07
|
3:35:53
|
10:56:54
|
21:53
|
|
|
4 |
87 |
Ulrika Holm |
Stöcke TS Järnet |
16:38
|
12:19
|
6:54:15
|
21:07
|
3:20:00
|
11:04:19
|
29:17
|
|
|
5 |
99 |
Sofie Lantto |
Terrible Tuesdays Triathlon Club |
17:06
|
10:38
|
7:06:18
|
12:07
|
4:55:49
|
12:41:57
|
2:06:55
|
|
|
6 |
98 |
Marie Thorell |
Klubb team LeWa Sport |
19:17
|
12:30
|
7:58:13
|
30:01
|
4:13:16
|
13:13:17
|
2:38:16
|
|
|
7 |
97 |
Camilla Rosell |
Stockholm City Triathlon |
18:30
|
12:16
|
7:27:32
|
20:58
|
5:14:44
|
13:33:59
|
2:58:58
|
|
|
0 |
88 |
Liselotte Klemming |
Kalmar RC Triathlon |
17:47
|
11:27
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
|
|
0 |
95 |
Camilla Renz |
Terrible Tuesdays Triathlon Club |
17:05
|
15:07
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
|
|
0 |
96 |
Sara Modig |
Team Power Woman Athletic Club |
17:15
|
12:46
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
|
|
1 |
164 |
Sebastian Karlsson |
Luleå Triathlon |
10:24
|
1:23
|
35:57
|
0:42
|
21:19
|
1:09:46
|
-
|
|
|
2 |
185 |
Klas Turdell |
Hårdrocksfysen hellivare |
12:46
|
2:22
|
37:07
|
1:38
|
20:14
|
1:14:07
|
4:21
|
|
|
3 |
176 |
Jaime Mayol |
|
13:01
|
3:24
|
35:38
|
1:06
|
23:47
|
1:16:57
|
7:10
|
|
|
4 |
195 |
Stefan Larsson |
Gällivare Endurance Club |
14:43
|
2:53
|
36:46
|
1:08
|
21:42
|
1:17:13
|
7:26
|
|
|
5 |
200 |
Daniel Larsson |
Gällivare Endurance Club |
16:33
|
3:41
|
37:52
|
0:57
|
19:15
|
1:18:18
|
8:31
|
|
|
6 |
175 |
Christian Krekula |
Uppsala |
13:38
|
2:28
|
38:00
|
1:09
|
23:56
|
1:19:12
|
9:26
|
|
|
7 |
152 |
Simon Granström |
|
16:43
|
3:24
|
38:00
|
1:14
|
20:34
|
1:19:55
|
10:09
|
|
|
8 |
191 |
Mathias Lyngmark |
Gällivare Endurance Club |
13:44
|
2:19
|
38:20
|
1:26
|
24:14
|
1:20:02
|
10:15
|
|
|
9 |
199 |
Christer Köhler |
Abisko I o IK |
13:06
|
2:12
|
39:15
|
1:02
|
25:19
|
1:20:54
|
11:08
|
|
|
10 |
151 |
Oskar Åkerlund |
Gällivare Endurance Club |
15:18
|
2:56
|
37:35
|
1:25
|
23:57
|
1:21:11
|
11:25
|
|
|
11 |
186 |
Oskar Spets |
Hårdrocksfysen Hellivare |
16:08
|
3:29
|
39:17
|
0:50
|
23:27
|
1:23:12
|
13:25
|
|
|
12 |
171 |
Micael Andersson |
Gällivare Endurance Club |
14:00
|
3:25
|
40:21
|
1:09
|
25:55
|
1:24:49
|
15:03
|
|
|
13 |
196 |
Joel Drugge |
Gällivare Endurance Club |
15:30
|
2:56
|
40:48
|
1:45
|
24:28
|
1:25:27
|
15:41
|
|
|
14 |
187 |
Magnus Lindfors |
Porjus IK |
14:37
|
3:37
|
47:58
|
1:41
|
28:19
|
1:36:13
|
26:26
|
|
|
15 |
172 |
Claes Danell |
Gällivare Endurance Club |
18:10
|
5:00
|
45:19
|
3:02
|
27:05
|
1:38:36
|
28:49
|
|
|
16 |
179 |
Anders Johnsson |
Gällivare |
17:41
|
3:16
|
45:29
|
1:38
|
30:50
|
1:38:55
|
29:09
|
|
|
17 |
161 |
Peter Knekta |
Gällivare Endurance Club |
17:48
|
3:48
|
46:01
|
1:14
|
30:27
|
1:39:18
|
29:32
|
|
|
18 |
180 |
Tristan Jones |
|
16:46
|
4:58
|
42:29
|
1:49
|
33:58
|
1:40:00
|
30:13
|
|
|
19 |
170 |
Lars Ek |
Gällivare Endurance Club |
15:10
|
3:12
|
52:11
|
1:56
|
30:52
|
1:43:21
|
33:35
|
|
|
20 |
169 |
Henrik Hansson |
|
16:43
|
2:44
|
53:55
|
1:38
|
34:09
|
1:49:10
|
39:24
|
|
|
21 |
178 |
Bo Vesterlund |
|
16:23
|
9:27
|
52:40
|
3:28
|
38:04
|
2:00:03
|
50:16
|
|
|
1 |
182 |
Emelie Sigelind |
Gällivare Endurance Club |
12:56
|
2:23
|
35:40
|
1:01
|
23:34
|
1:15:34
|
-
|
|
|
2 |
197 |
Karin Stenberg |
Gällivare Endurance Club |
11:04
|
2:13
|
38:09
|
1:20
|
24:07
|
1:16:54
|
1:20
|
|
|
3 |
198 |
Marie Andersson |
Gällivare Endurance Club |
12:48
|
2:08
|
37:54
|
1:17
|
25:29
|
1:19:36
|
4:02
|
|
|
4 |
189 |
Annika Kristoffersson |
Gällivare Endurance Club |
14:36
|
2:22
|
40:04
|
1:26
|
24:13
|
1:22:42
|
7:08
|
|
|
5 |
153 |
Sara Elfving |
Karlshamns SK Triathlon |
13:33
|
3:43
|
39:10
|
1:43
|
30:30
|
1:28:39
|
13:06
|
|
|
6 |
168 |
Jenny Grip |
|
14:39
|
2:28
|
41:40
|
2:13
|
28:26
|
1:29:26
|
13:52
|
|
|
7 |
183 |
Anki Andersson |
Gällivare Endurance Club |
18:38
|
4:39
|
41:25
|
0:52
|
26:25
|
1:31:59
|
16:25
|
|
|
8 |
188 |
Sanna Ahnberg |
|
16:16
|
3:22
|
46:34
|
1:24
|
25:31
|
1:33:06
|
17:32
|
|
|
9 |
190 |
Marlene Waara |
|
16:00
|
5:20
|
46:21
|
1:34
|
26:03
|
1:35:20
|
19:46
|
|
|
10 |
184 |
Anna Parfa |
Gällivare Endurance Club |
14:49
|
3:19
|
48:58
|
1:43
|
28:26
|
1:37:15
|
21:41
|
|
|
11 |
194 |
Annemari Johansson |
Gällivare Endurance Club |
15:25
|
3:06
|
40:12
|
3:06
|
39:12
|
1:41:01
|
25:27
|
|
|
12 |
159 |
Anna-Maria Johansson |
|
16:18
|
2:55
|
47:37
|
1:21
|
33:34
|
1:41:45
|
26:11
|
|
|
13 |
193 |
Eva Hedlund |
Gällivare Endurance Club |
15:44
|
4:30
|
49:41
|
1:22
|
31:12
|
1:42:30
|
26:56
|
|
|
14 |
177 |
Maggie Ahlberg |
|
16:12
|
6:50
|
51:36
|
2:09
|
28:33
|
1:45:20
|
29:46
|
|
|
15 |
158 |
Ida Norojärvi |
Malmbergets AIF Skidor |
15:28
|
5:24
|
58:21
|
1:00
|
28:15
|
1:48:29
|
32:55
|
|
|
16 |
162 |
Annelie Johansson |
Gällivare Endurance Club |
21:11
|
6:28
|
56:45
|
1:43
|
26:54
|
1:53:01
|
37:27
|
|
|
17 |
181 |
Lova Grimborg |
Midnattssolsdykarna |
15:38
|
7:25
|
1:11:28
|
0:58
|
33:14
|
2:08:44
|
53:10
|
|
|