1 |
159 |
Magdalena Fors |
Terrible Tuesdays Triathlon |
29:03
|
1:59
|
1:09:34
|
0:47
|
43:47
|
2:25:10
|
-
|
|
|
2 |
157 |
Malin Annebäck |
Väsby SS Triathlon |
29:55
|
0:56
|
1:09:44
|
0:59
|
45:57
|
2:27:30
|
2:20
|
|
|
3 |
168 |
Erika Nilsson |
Stöcke TS Järnet |
31:53
|
1:04
|
1:19:00
|
1:07
|
53:56
|
2:47:00
|
21:50
|
|
|
1 |
167 |
Tomas Mikaelsson |
Stöcke TS Järnet |
29:51
|
1:03
|
1:04:37
|
0:45
|
37:43
|
2:13:58
|
-
|
|
|
2 |
164 |
Henrik Karlborg |
Stöcke TS Järnet |
30:26
|
1:07
|
1:09:58
|
0:43
|
42:40
|
2:24:54
|
10:56
|
|
|
3 |
300 |
Andreas Ramström |
Luleå triathlon |
30:15
|
1:54
|
1:05:18
|
1:28
|
47:09
|
2:26:04
|
12:05
|
|
|
4 |
160 |
Urban Gillström |
Terrible Tuesdays Triathlon |
28:22
|
2:05
|
1:06:05
|
1:13
|
51:00
|
2:28:44
|
14:46
|
|
|
5 |
171 |
Alexander Thulin |
Luleå triathlon |
33:23
|
1:20
|
1:04:37
|
0:57
|
49:46
|
2:30:03
|
16:05
|
|
|
6 |
170 |
Frithjof Theens |
Stöcke TS Järnet |
29:35
|
1:20
|
1:14:04
|
0:37
|
49:23
|
2:34:59
|
21:01
|
|
|
7 |
207 |
Ernst Gostner |
|
32:37
|
3:02
|
1:15:28
|
1:26
|
47:47
|
2:40:21
|
26:23
|
|
|
8 |
161 |
Peter Hellqvist |
Hemsö IF |
37:20
|
2:22
|
1:23:19
|
2:23
|
1:18:14
|
3:23:39
|
1:09:40
|
|
|
1 |
196 |
William Malm |
Stöcke TS Järnet |
26:26
|
0:52
|
1:09:58
|
0:32
|
40:22
|
2:18:10
|
-
|
|
|
2 |
177 |
Stefan Björck |
Stöcke TS Järnet |
30:40
|
1:10
|
1:07:40
|
0:39
|
41:40
|
2:21:50
|
3:40
|
|
|
3 |
201 |
Johan Sunesson |
Stöcke TS Järnet |
30:45
|
1:09
|
1:11:13
|
0:35
|
38:51
|
2:22:34
|
4:24
|
|
|
4 |
185 |
Fredrik Estman |
Hemsö IF |
29:49
|
1:36
|
1:08:53
|
0:50
|
44:04
|
2:25:13
|
7:04
|
|
|
5 |
214 |
David Palopää |
Arjeplogs SK |
29:31
|
1:18
|
1:10:18
|
0:42
|
44:10
|
2:25:59
|
7:49
|
|
|
6 |
204 |
Alfred Wikner |
Stöcke TS Järnet |
30:45
|
0:46
|
1:09:13
|
0:40
|
44:38
|
2:26:02
|
7:52
|
|
|
7 |
192 |
Oscar Lindfors |
Trimurb Skellefteå |
32:23
|
1:27
|
1:07:02
|
1:11
|
45:05
|
2:27:09
|
8:59
|
|
|
8 |
191 |
Joel Lindegren |
Stöcke TS Järnet |
33:00
|
1:11
|
1:07:03
|
0:38
|
45:28
|
2:27:20
|
9:11
|
|
|
9 |
190 |
Stefan Larsson |
Gällivare Endurance |
32:43
|
1:43
|
1:10:08
|
0:43
|
44:35
|
2:29:53
|
11:43
|
|
|
10 |
184 |
Nicklas Eriksson |
|
32:09
|
1:47
|
1:12:16
|
1:24
|
44:48
|
2:32:25
|
14:15
|
|
|
11 |
176 |
Nils Berginström |
Ersmark |
30:19
|
1:28
|
1:13:45
|
0:41
|
46:48
|
2:33:02
|
14:52
|
|
|
12 |
197 |
Rasmus Nilsson |
IFK Umeå |
31:55
|
2:07
|
1:16:39
|
1:54
|
41:47
|
2:34:22
|
16:12
|
|
|
13 |
212 |
Henning Sandström |
Stöcke TS Järnet |
29:39
|
1:37
|
1:11:43
|
1:21
|
50:03
|
2:34:23
|
16:14
|
|
|
14 |
187 |
Simeon Hunter |
Stöcke TS Järnet |
27:51
|
0:48
|
1:16:38
|
0:39
|
48:50
|
2:34:45
|
16:35
|
|
|
15 |
193 |
Jonas Lindholm |
Styrfart CK |
31:44
|
2:14
|
1:12:30
|
0:58
|
47:52
|
2:35:18
|
17:08
|
|
|
16 |
203 |
Magnus VIklund |
|
28:57
|
1:04
|
1:09:25
|
0:39
|
56:12
|
2:36:16
|
18:06
|
|
|
17 |
210 |
Staffan Lundstedt |
Stöcke TS Järnet |
28:58
|
1:34
|
1:11:32
|
0:50
|
53:54
|
2:36:47
|
18:38
|
|
|
18 |
194 |
Mathias Lyngmark |
Gällivare Endurance Club |
33:26
|
1:42
|
1:11:00
|
1:04
|
50:33
|
2:37:45
|
19:35
|
|
|
19 |
211 |
Torbjörn Westerlund |
Hemsö IF |
33:42
|
1:51
|
1:10:38
|
0:45
|
51:40
|
2:38:35
|
20:26
|
|
|
20 |
173 |
Jasmin Ahnfors |
IK Fyris Triathlon |
28:30
|
1:31
|
1:19:57
|
0:49
|
52:21
|
2:43:07
|
24:57
|
|
|
21 |
179 |
Oskar Burström |
Trimurb Skellefteå |
30:05
|
1:31
|
1:12:43
|
0:47
|
58:27
|
2:43:33
|
25:23
|
|
|
22 |
182 |
Elin Eriksson |
Trioss, Oss, Nederländerna |
33:22
|
1:14
|
1:19:53
|
1:00
|
49:19
|
2:44:47
|
26:38
|
|
|
23 |
181 |
Katarina Eriksson |
Göteborgs Polismäns IF |
32:59
|
1:39
|
1:20:25
|
0:43
|
52:00
|
2:47:46
|
29:36
|
|
|
24 |
174 |
Micael Andersson |
Gällivare Endurance Club |
34:53
|
2:13
|
1:15:39
|
0:59
|
54:13
|
2:47:57
|
29:47
|
|
|
25 |
195 |
Patrik Löfroth |
|
35:16
|
1:28
|
1:17:38
|
0:43
|
54:38
|
2:49:43
|
31:33
|
|
|
26 |
198 |
Erik Nordlund |
|
38:45
|
1:46
|
1:15:49
|
0:56
|
54:14
|
2:51:29
|
33:19
|
|
|
27 |
189 |
David Jack |
Gällivare Endurance |
35:12
|
1:09
|
1:16:17
|
0:52
|
58:24
|
2:51:54
|
33:44
|
|
|
28 |
175 |
Anki Andersson |
Gällivare Endurance |
36:05
|
2:57
|
1:17:41
|
2:00
|
53:56
|
2:52:40
|
34:30
|
|
|
29 |
172 |
Lars Endre Aas |
Team Nordic Trail |
33:28
|
2:00
|
1:25:11
|
1:09
|
52:47
|
2:54:35
|
36:26
|
|
|
30 |
202 |
Stig Viil |
|
38:08
|
3:25
|
1:21:10
|
1:22
|
51:37
|
2:55:42
|
37:32
|
|
|
31 |
180 |
Claes Danell |
Gällivare Endurance |
35:46
|
2:27
|
1:22:50
|
1:42
|
1:01:23
|
3:04:09
|
45:59
|
|
|
32 |
183 |
Patrik Eriksson |
Umeå SS |
30:07
|
3:40
|
1:24:27
|
2:32
|
1:04:17
|
3:05:02
|
46:52
|
|
|
33 |
186 |
Karen Helmeyer |
Boca Hawaii |
33:52
|
3:00
|
1:33:07
|
2:03
|
1:39:15
|
3:51:16
|
1:33:07
|
|
|
1 |
111 |
Anna Jonsson |
Terrible Tuesdays Triathlon Club |
11:06
|
1:04
|
35:37
|
0:33
|
19:17
|
1:07:37
|
-
|
|
|
2 |
113 |
Lotta Svanefjord |
Stöcke TS Järnet |
11:40
|
1:07
|
36:53
|
0:41
|
23:00
|
1:13:21
|
-
|
|
|
DNF |
156 |
Cecilia Vollan Johansson |
Stöcke TS Järnet |
-
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
|
|
1 |
154 |
Tomas Mikaelsson |
Stöcke TS Järnet |
11:04
|
1:13
|
32:04
|
0:39
|
19:26
|
1:04:26
|
-
|
|
|
2 |
110 |
Alexander Thulin |
Luleå Triathlon |
12:35
|
1:09
|
31:25
|
0:55
|
22:36
|
1:08:39
|
4:13
|
|
|
3 |
112 |
Leif Steen |
Stöcke TS Järnet |
13:22
|
1:23
|
33:27
|
0:54
|
24:02
|
1:13:09
|
8:43
|
|
|
4 |
114 |
Patrick Mauritzon |
Stöcke TS Järnet |
12:30
|
1:53
|
34:53
|
0:50
|
27:46
|
1:17:51
|
13:25
|
|
|
1 |
148 |
P-A Ohlsson |
|
9:58
|
0:29
|
37:23
|
0:30
|
17:55
|
1:06:15
|
-
|
|
|
2 |
147 |
Annika Lindberg |
|
10:47
|
0:53
|
39:06
|
0:39
|
27:12
|
1:18:37
|
12:22
|
|
|
3 |
145 |
Annette Rydén |
|
12:22
|
0:39
|
43:16
|
0:32
|
25:58
|
1:22:47
|
16:32
|
|
|
4 |
146 |
Annette Hällgren |
|
15:05
|
0:34
|
43:47
|
0:32
|
24:38
|
1:24:37
|
18:22
|
|
|
1 |
120 |
Christofer Svanefjord |
Stöcke TS Järnet |
11:27
|
1:30
|
32:17
|
1:01
|
23:21
|
1:09:37
|
-
|
|
|
2 |
129 |
Joar Palm |
Stockholm City Triathlon |
12:44
|
1:20
|
34:55
|
0:42
|
22:45
|
1:12:25
|
2:49
|
|
|
3 |
130 |
Joel Nilsson |
IFK Umeå |
12:32
|
1:46
|
34:47
|
0:52
|
23:29
|
1:13:26
|
3:49
|
|
|
4 |
128 |
Jasmin Ahnfors |
IK Fyris Triathlon |
11:02
|
1:03
|
38:11
|
0:49
|
25:04
|
1:16:10
|
6:34
|
|
|
5 |
206 |
Patrik Löfroth |
|
13:38
|
1:08
|
36:44
|
0:41
|
25:05
|
1:17:17
|
7:41
|
|
|
6 |
152 |
Jan Karlsson |
Umedalens IF |
14:55
|
2:04
|
36:49
|
0:40
|
23:38
|
1:18:07
|
8:30
|
|
|
7 |
125 |
Grim Moström |
Stöcke TS Järnet |
12:54
|
1:12
|
37:35
|
0:51
|
25:40
|
1:18:13
|
8:36
|
|
|
8 |
135 |
Marcus Berglund |
Bygdeå GIF |
11:49
|
1:43
|
37:18
|
0:51
|
26:36
|
1:18:17
|
8:41
|
|
|
9 |
142 |
Samuel Norlin |
Umeå Simsällskap |
11:03
|
3:04
|
39:49
|
0:58
|
24:42
|
1:19:37
|
10:00
|
|
|
10 |
138 |
Mathias Berglund |
|
13:00
|
1:16
|
37:43
|
0:48
|
28:18
|
1:21:04
|
11:27
|
|
|
11 |
155 |
Andreas Häggström |
|
13:02
|
2:38
|
39:34
|
0:39
|
26:38
|
1:22:32
|
12:55
|
|
|
12 |
139 |
Mats Svanefjord |
|
16:27
|
1:53
|
35:16
|
1:17
|
29:16
|
1:24:09
|
14:32
|
|
|
13 |
127 |
Henrik Kuoppala |
|
15:39
|
2:11
|
40:51
|
1:32
|
24:07
|
1:24:20
|
14:44
|
|
|
14 |
208 |
Hampus Björn |
Fredrika IK |
14:18
|
2:11
|
41:10
|
0:34
|
26:22
|
1:24:35
|
14:59
|
|
|
15 |
124 |
Evelina Larsson |
|
16:29
|
1:34
|
40:23
|
0:57
|
25:37
|
1:24:59
|
15:23
|
|
|
16 |
117 |
Annemari Johansson |
Gällivare Endurance |
14:19
|
1:53
|
38:37
|
0:57
|
30:19
|
1:26:05
|
16:29
|
|
|
17 |
137 |
Maria Nilsson |
Holmsund |
13:27
|
1:54
|
42:52
|
1:03
|
27:06
|
1:26:22
|
16:45
|
|
|
18 |
153 |
Kristian Kurki |
|
12:53
|
1:27
|
40:04
|
1:17
|
31:31
|
1:27:12
|
17:36
|
|
|
19 |
144 |
Stina Nordh |
|
13:32
|
1:54
|
42:05
|
1:15
|
29:30
|
1:28:16
|
18:39
|
|
|
20 |
200 |
Stig Eriksson |
|
15:33
|
1:45
|
42:42
|
1:25
|
27:12
|
1:28:36
|
19:00
|
|
|
21 |
115 |
Anna Börjesson |
Stöcke järnet |
12:48
|
1:48
|
40:25
|
1:03
|
32:33
|
1:28:38
|
19:02
|
|
|
22 |
136 |
Maria Byström |
Stöcksjö IS |
14:14
|
2:13
|
43:52
|
1:12
|
28:17
|
1:29:48
|
20:12
|
|
|
23 |
133 |
Linda Nordin |
|
14:56
|
2:23
|
42:46
|
1:06
|
31:28
|
1:32:40
|
23:03
|
|
|
24 |
150 |
Malin Eriksson |
|
12:54
|
1:51
|
46:19
|
0:58
|
30:39
|
1:32:41
|
23:04
|
|
|
25 |
131 |
Kristina Jonsson |
Gällivare Endurance |
14:03
|
3:39
|
43:53
|
0:41
|
32:06
|
1:34:22
|
24:46
|
|
|
26 |
151 |
Ann-Christin Uusitalo Eriksson |
Gällivare Endurance |
12:43
|
2:31
|
44:10
|
1:15
|
33:47
|
1:34:25
|
24:49
|
|
|
27 |
140 |
Patrik Knutsson |
|
12:31
|
1:25
|
58:42
|
0:45
|
22:17
|
1:35:40
|
26:04
|
|
|
28 |
116 |
Anna-Maria Johansson |
Gällvare Endurance Club |
15:14
|
2:27
|
44:37
|
1:40
|
32:05
|
1:36:02
|
26:26
|
|
|
29 |
119 |
Camilla Åström |
Bygdeå GIF |
17:21
|
2:34
|
43:49
|
1:20
|
32:08
|
1:37:12
|
27:36
|
|
|
30 |
123 |
Emma Svanefjord |
|
17:01
|
3:43
|
45:19
|
1:15
|
30:17
|
1:37:34
|
27:57
|
|
|
31 |
121 |
Daniel Kuoppala |
|
17:03
|
3:40
|
54:56
|
1:08
|
34:38
|
1:51:23
|
41:47
|
|
|
32 |
141 |
Rickard Karlsson |
|
17:48
|
2:45
|
49:59
|
1:43
|
42:45
|
1:55:00
|
45:23
|
|
|
33 |
118 |
Anette Burström |
|
16:22
|
3:15
|
55:01
|
0:51
|
42:03
|
1:57:33
|
47:56
|
|
|
34 |
143 |
Sofie Burström |
|
17:45
|
3:07
|
57:33
|
2:03
|
50:59
|
2:11:27
|
1:01:51
|
|
|
DNF |
126 |
Hampus Björck |
Stöcke TS Järnet |
-
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
|
|
DNS |
134 |
Madelene Holmblad |
|
|
|
DSQ |
132 |
Linda Karlefors |
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
|
|
DSQ |
122 |
Eleni Orfanopoulou |
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
|
|
DSQ |
209 |
Freddy Paulsson |
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
|
|
1 |
103 |
Ella Ohlsson |
Stöcke TS Järnet |
6:21
|
0:25
|
18:18
|
0:26
|
10:11
|
35:40
|
-
|
|
|
2 |
106 |
Selma Westman |
Stöcke TS Järnet |
6:30
|
0:27
|
20:11
|
0:31
|
10:59
|
38:38
|
2:58
|
|
|
3 |
104 |
Kristina Vestman |
Hemsö IF |
6:49
|
1:02
|
20:06
|
0:27
|
12:15
|
40:39
|
5:00
|
|
|
4 |
102 |
Eliza Happonen |
Umeå Simsällskap |
6:49
|
0:47
|
20:20
|
0:45
|
13:49
|
42:28
|
6:49
|
|
|
1 |
101 |
Albin Granström |
Stöcke TS Järnet |
6:12
|
0:26
|
17:25
|
0:24
|
10:17
|
34:43
|
-
|
|
|
2 |
105 |
Peter Sundström |
Umeå Simsällskap |
6:00
|
0:31
|
19:34
|
0:33
|
12:35
|
39:14
|
4:30
|
|
|
3 |
107 |
Arvid Törnblom |
IFK Umeå Skidor |
7:58
|
1:26
|
19:39
|
0:29
|
10:14
|
39:45
|
5:02
|
|
|
4 |
108 |
Emil Sehlstedt |
IFK Umeå |
8:08
|
2:13
|
19:30
|
0:55
|
10:19
|
41:06
|
6:22
|
|
|
5 |
109 |
Ivar Törnblom |
IFK Umeå Skidor |
8:09
|
2:13
|
20:25
|
0:38
|
11:15
|
42:41
|
7:58
|
|
|
6 |
205 |
Viktor Westman |
Hemsö IF |
8:01
|
2:19
|
20:28
|
0:38
|
14:06
|
45:32
|
10:49
|
|
|