1 |
474 |
Jenny Nilsson |
Dalregementet IF |
7:23
|
-
|
46:49
|
-
|
33:50
|
1:28:01
|
-
|
|
|
2 |
428 |
Åsa Eriksson |
Umara Sports Club |
9:37
|
-
|
48:20
|
-
|
34:01
|
1:31:57
|
3:56
|
|
|
3 |
461 |
Malin Alzén |
IKHP |
9:36
|
-
|
46:08
|
-
|
37:17
|
1:32:59
|
4:58
|
|
|
4 |
475 |
Camilla Berggren |
FK Herkules |
10:47
|
-
|
47:20
|
-
|
35:02
|
1:33:08
|
5:07
|
|
|
5 |
423 |
My Forsberg |
Triathlon Väst |
8:28
|
-
|
51:06
|
-
|
37:10
|
1:36:43
|
8:42
|
|
|
6 |
463 |
Lisa Wilborg |
Simcoachen |
10:24
|
-
|
52:02
|
-
|
37:45
|
1:40:11
|
12:10
|
|
|
7 |
436 |
Johanna Johanssom |
Alingsås Triathlonklubb |
12:25
|
-
|
54:14
|
-
|
37:48
|
1:44:26
|
16:25
|
|
|
8 |
406 |
Mia Wiberg |
Ulricehamns triathleter |
9:59
|
-
|
57:07
|
-
|
37:41
|
1:44:46
|
16:45
|
|
|
9 |
443 |
Ellen Hultberg |
SOK Knallen |
8:27
|
-
|
54:04
|
-
|
43:25
|
1:45:55
|
17:54
|
|
|
10 |
473 |
Therese Berglin |
Colting Borssén TH Club |
9:07
|
-
|
56:04
|
-
|
41:46
|
1:46:56
|
18:55
|
|
|
11 |
449 |
Nathalie Rubin |
|
12:19
|
-
|
54:01
|
-
|
40:53
|
1:47:13
|
19:12
|
|
|
12 |
442 |
Ulrika Andersson |
Alingsås triathlonklubb |
10:07
|
-
|
56:58
|
-
|
40:58
|
1:48:02
|
20:01
|
|
|
13 |
414 |
Pernilla Swenson |
3CT |
10:33
|
-
|
56:26
|
-
|
41:10
|
1:48:09
|
20:08
|
|
|
14 |
434 |
Johanna Junhav |
|
11:19
|
-
|
56:59
|
-
|
40:24
|
1:48:42
|
20:41
|
|
|
15 |
466 |
Linda Christensen |
OK Kullingshof |
11:26
|
-
|
58:03
|
-
|
39:41
|
1:49:09
|
21:08
|
|
|
16 |
454 |
Liselott Johansen |
Bråtarlöparna |
11:15
|
-
|
59:35
|
-
|
41:09
|
1:51:57
|
23:56
|
|
|
17 |
452 |
Helene Opperdoes |
Team Kungälv |
11:49
|
-
|
57:56
|
-
|
42:27
|
1:52:12
|
24:11
|
|
|
18 |
464 |
Linnéa Ersson |
Ulricehamns triatleter |
9:42
|
-
|
1:02:52
|
-
|
40:15
|
1:52:48
|
24:47
|
|
|
19 |
417 |
Åsa Gadler |
SOK Knallen |
11:24
|
-
|
1:00:36
|
-
|
41:26
|
1:53:26
|
25:25
|
|
|
20 |
426 |
Emma Herbertsson |
Korvarna FC |
11:27
|
-
|
58:44
|
-
|
43:25
|
1:53:35
|
25:34
|
|
|
21 |
478 |
Ulrika Granfors |
IF Rigor |
10:25
|
-
|
1:00:04
|
-
|
43:13
|
1:53:41
|
25:40
|
|
|
22 |
462 |
Therese Eriksson |
Ulricehamns triatleter |
11:31
|
-
|
55:45
|
-
|
46:56
|
1:54:11
|
26:10
|
|
|
23 |
477 |
Paula Claesson |
Göteborg |
11:51
|
-
|
54:37
|
-
|
48:15
|
1:54:42
|
26:41
|
|
|
24 |
440 |
Berit Andersson |
Molla Byalag |
12:02
|
-
|
1:01:26
|
-
|
42:28
|
1:55:55
|
27:54
|
|
|
25 |
422 |
Susanne Ehnbåge |
40+ |
10:29
|
-
|
1:07:26
|
-
|
39:28
|
1:57:22
|
29:21
|
|
|
26 |
408 |
Annelie Larsson |
|
11:29
|
-
|
1:04:43
|
-
|
41:55
|
1:58:06
|
30:05
|
|
|
27 |
453 |
Elin Svensson |
|
10:48
|
-
|
55:09
|
-
|
52:20
|
1:58:16
|
30:15
|
|
|
28 |
451 |
Veronika Östedt |
Team Kungälv |
9:59
|
-
|
59:38
|
-
|
48:50
|
1:58:25
|
30:24
|
|
|
29 |
444 |
Karin Lersten |
|
12:40
|
-
|
1:03:43
|
-
|
43:01
|
1:59:23
|
31:22
|
|
|
30 |
421 |
Emelie Ivehag |
|
12:04
|
-
|
1:01:20
|
-
|
48:11
|
2:01:33
|
33:32
|
|
|
31 |
467 |
Ellen Olsson |
|
12:44
|
-
|
1:03:41
|
-
|
45:18
|
2:01:43
|
33:42
|
|
|
32 |
437 |
Sara Frisk |
I 2 IF |
11:14
|
-
|
1:01:16
|
-
|
49:49
|
2:02:18
|
34:17
|
|
|
33 |
457 |
Sara Danielsson |
Umara Sports Club |
10:13
|
-
|
59:53
|
-
|
53:23
|
2:03:29
|
35:28
|
|
|
34 |
458 |
Rhona Cox |
Triathlon Väst |
10:34
|
-
|
1:04:29
|
-
|
48:54
|
2:03:56
|
35:55
|
|
|
35 |
448 |
Linn Lundström |
|
12:04
|
-
|
1:05:35
|
-
|
47:30
|
2:05:09
|
37:08
|
|
|
36 |
424 |
Linda Wahlin |
Triathlon Väst |
10:06
|
-
|
1:03:09
|
-
|
52:34
|
2:05:48
|
37:47
|
|
|
37 |
459 |
Pia Andersson |
Lidköpings cykelklubb |
12:59
|
-
|
1:01:52
|
-
|
51:54
|
2:06:45
|
38:44
|
|
|
38 |
468 |
Frida Bergsman |
|
11:59
|
-
|
1:07:41
|
-
|
47:16
|
2:06:56
|
38:55
|
|
|
39 |
412 |
Ida Hultqvist |
Lidköping |
12:39
|
-
|
1:08:06
|
-
|
47:09
|
2:07:53
|
39:52
|
|
|
40 |
479 |
Kornelia Krumkühler |
Astra Zenca |
11:28
|
-
|
1:08:41
|
-
|
48:00
|
2:08:09
|
40:08
|
|
|
41 |
460 |
Åsa Hermansson |
|
12:17
|
-
|
1:06:34
|
-
|
49:43
|
2:08:33
|
40:32
|
|
|
42 |
465 |
Anette Larsson |
Friskis & Svettis Vårgårda |
12:51
|
-
|
1:05:07
|
-
|
51:22
|
2:09:19
|
41:18
|
|
|
43 |
480 |
Liv Berg |
Hindås |
12:28
|
-
|
1:07:07
|
-
|
50:07
|
2:09:40
|
41:39
|
|
|
44 |
420 |
Anna Andréasson |
- |
13:21
|
-
|
1:08:09
|
-
|
48:21
|
2:09:50
|
41:49
|
|
|
45 |
476 |
Elin Nordgren |
|
11:53
|
-
|
1:11:16
|
-
|
46:58
|
2:10:05
|
42:04
|
|
|
46 |
470 |
Linnéa Nordgren |
|
12:05
|
-
|
1:11:04
|
-
|
46:58
|
2:10:05
|
42:04
|
|
|
47 |
471 |
Anna Sipinen |
|
13:20
|
-
|
1:07:28
|
-
|
49:49
|
2:10:36
|
42:35
|
|
|
48 |
409 |
Katja Leibe Bergstedt |
Solvikingarna |
13:26
|
-
|
1:12:40
|
-
|
45:04
|
2:11:09
|
43:08
|
|
|
49 |
481 |
Sanna Åstrand |
|
11:30
|
-
|
1:13:40
|
-
|
49:05
|
2:14:14
|
46:13
|
|
|
50 |
413 |
Viktoria Hulldin |
|
14:38
|
-
|
1:09:48
|
-
|
50:12
|
2:14:37
|
46:36
|
|
|
51 |
455 |
Olivia Källsmyr |
AIF |
11:36
|
-
|
1:06:18
|
-
|
57:11
|
2:15:04
|
47:03
|
|
|
52 |
445 |
Frida Årstrand |
|
12:43
|
-
|
1:11:44
|
-
|
50:49
|
2:15:15
|
47:14
|
|
|
53 |
441 |
Elisabet Johannesson |
|
12:10
|
-
|
1:16:15
|
-
|
47:18
|
2:15:42
|
47:41
|
|
|
54 |
427 |
Maria Nilsson |
Triathlon Väst |
11:53
|
-
|
1:13:18
|
-
|
51:40
|
2:16:51
|
48:50
|
|
|
55 |
411 |
Kristin Göransson |
Hindås SK |
11:16
|
-
|
1:16:51
|
-
|
48:48
|
2:16:54
|
48:53
|
|
|
56 |
431 |
Maria Dahl |
FK Herkules |
11:01
|
-
|
1:09:10
|
-
|
57:38
|
2:17:48
|
49:47
|
|
|
57 |
404 |
Ann-Sofie Bylund |
|
12:53
|
-
|
1:13:34
|
-
|
53:35
|
2:20:01
|
52:00
|
|
|
58 |
405 |
Johanna Leijon |
|
11:56
|
-
|
1:14:16
|
-
|
53:51
|
2:20:02
|
52:01
|
|
|
59 |
410 |
Cecilia Almsten |
|
13:50
|
-
|
1:12:26
|
-
|
58:39
|
2:24:54
|
56:53
|
|
|
60 |
447 |
Marie Frost |
|
14:38
|
-
|
1:11:34
|
-
|
58:56
|
2:25:06
|
57:05
|
|
|
61 |
469 |
Anita Janovskis Heldal |
Drangedal IL |
12:03
|
-
|
1:18:29
|
-
|
54:42
|
2:25:14
|
57:13
|
|
|
62 |
472 |
Sara Ednell |
|
14:31
|
-
|
1:11:50
|
-
|
59:24
|
2:25:44
|
57:43
|
|
|
63 |
456 |
Lotta Nilsson |
|
14:53
|
-
|
1:16:58
|
-
|
54:15
|
2:26:05
|
58:04
|
|
|
64 |
415 |
Tammy Martin |
Team Cremefyllda |
13:30
|
-
|
1:11:11
|
-
|
1:04:43
|
2:29:23
|
1:01:22
|
|
|
65 |
435 |
Linda Bohrarper |
- |
16:14
|
-
|
1:24:42
|
-
|
1:10:47
|
2:51:42
|
1:23:41
|
|
|
DNF |
407 |
Heidi Storhammar |
|
15:14
|
-
|
1:22:07
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
|
|
DNS |
450 |
Jenny Rosencrantz |
Triathlon Väst |
|
|
DNS |
446 |
Marie Thorell |
Klubb LeWa Sport |
|
|
DNS |
403 |
Pia Svensson |
|
|
|
DNS |
416 |
Birgitta Ljunggren |
Mölndal Outdoor |
|
|
DNS |
418 |
Elisabeth Mike |
Triathlon Väst |
|
|
DNS |
429 |
Britt-Marie Berggren |
Herrljunga Simsällskap |
|
|
DNS |
401 |
Maj-Britt Johansson Söderqvist |
Stroke Ride CK |
|
|
DNS |
432 |
Ulrica Sjunnesson |
3City Triathlon |
|
|
DNS |
433 |
Linn Skoog |
Sk Elfsborg |
|
|
DNS |
438 |
Maria Blomqvist |
Triathlon väst |
|
|
DNS |
439 |
Ulrika Wernståhl |
3CTriathlon |
|
|
DNS |
425 |
Tove Larsson |
Aktivitus sports club |
|
|
DNS |
402 |
Kristin Gannerud |
Skövde Triathlon |
|
|
DNS |
419 |
Heleni Sapnara |
Triathlon Väst |
|
|
DNS |
430 |
Alexandra Rosenquist |
Team PowerWomen |
|
|
1 |
801 |
Tintin Herweijer |
Hälle if |
6:05
|
-
|
14:27
|
-
|
6:07
|
26:38
|
-
|
|
|
2 |
831 |
Maja Silvdahl |
Alingsås Triathlonklubb |
7:03
|
-
|
16:34
|
-
|
6:07
|
29:43
|
3:05
|
|
|
3 |
809 |
Lisa Rosén |
IBK Alingsås |
7:37
|
-
|
16:36
|
-
|
5:52
|
30:04
|
3:26
|
|
|
4 |
807 |
Agnes Wadskog |
IKHP triathlon |
6:13
|
-
|
18:30
|
-
|
5:58
|
30:40
|
4:02
|
|
|
5 |
823 |
Tilde Karlsson |
IBK Alingsås |
7:33
|
-
|
17:23
|
-
|
6:14
|
31:09
|
4:31
|
|
|
6 |
814 |
Wilma Miglavs |
IBK Alingsås |
7:43
|
-
|
18:01
|
-
|
6:36
|
32:20
|
5:42
|
|
|
7 |
816 |
Alicia Norlander |
IBK Alingsås |
9:01
|
-
|
16:56
|
-
|
6:26
|
32:22
|
5:44
|
|
|
8 |
817 |
Tova Nydenfeldt |
IBK Alingsås |
8:14
|
-
|
18:48
|
-
|
6:10
|
33:10
|
6:32
|
|
|
9 |
824 |
Sofia Grujovic |
IBK Alingsås |
7:36
|
-
|
18:46
|
-
|
6:55
|
33:16
|
6:38
|
|
|
10 |
819 |
Ida Björk |
IBK Alingsås |
8:11
|
-
|
18:12
|
-
|
7:00
|
33:22
|
6:44
|
|
|
11 |
813 |
Thilda Heed |
IBK Alingsås |
8:25
|
-
|
19:04
|
-
|
6:51
|
34:19
|
7:41
|
|
|
12 |
818 |
Emma Jerne |
IBK Alingsås |
8:42
|
-
|
19:55
|
-
|
6:30
|
35:07
|
8:29
|
|
|
13 |
802 |
Tilde Landhage |
Kungälv HK |
8:35
|
-
|
19:40
|
-
|
7:12
|
35:26
|
8:48
|
|
|
14 |
822 |
Tilda Nääs |
IBK Alingsås |
8:36
|
-
|
19:49
|
-
|
7:18
|
35:43
|
9:05
|
|
|
15 |
811 |
Elin Eisele |
IBK Alingsås |
8:32
|
-
|
20:19
|
-
|
6:55
|
35:45
|
9:07
|
|
|
16 |
803 |
Rebecka Johannesson |
|
8:39
|
-
|
20:02
|
-
|
7:07
|
35:48
|
9:10
|
|
|
17 |
826 |
Vilma Ekdal |
IBK Alingsås |
9:09
|
-
|
19:50
|
-
|
6:58
|
35:56
|
9:18
|
|
|
18 |
805 |
Tilda Caddick |
|
8:39
|
-
|
20:03
|
-
|
7:23
|
36:04
|
9:26
|
|
|
19 |
830 |
Alice Olsson |
Sockertoppen IF |
9:07
|
-
|
19:46
|
-
|
7:17
|
36:09
|
9:31
|
|
|
20 |
810 |
Engla Johansson |
IBK Alingsås |
9:02
|
-
|
20:22
|
-
|
6:51
|
36:14
|
9:36
|
|
|
21 |
827 |
Esther Schön |
|
8:10
|
-
|
21:00
|
-
|
7:26
|
36:35
|
9:57
|
|
|
22 |
812 |
Ellie Brandin |
IBK Alingsås |
8:49
|
-
|
20:36
|
-
|
7:26
|
36:50
|
10:12
|
|
|
23 |
820 |
Miranda Skogholm |
IBK Alingsås |
8:38
|
-
|
20:49
|
-
|
7:24
|
36:51
|
10:13
|
|
|
24 |
815 |
Agnes Björkkvist |
IBK Alingsås |
7:35
|
-
|
18:27
|
-
|
15:07
|
41:07
|
14:29
|
|
|
25 |
825 |
Alice Peterson |
IBK Alingsås |
8:38
|
-
|
23:27
|
-
|
9:09
|
41:13
|
14:35
|
|
|
DNF |
821 |
Alva Litzell |
IBK Alingsås |
9:04
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
|
|
DNF |
828 |
Ida Johansen |
|
10:02
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
|
|
1 |
903 |
Amanda Johansson |
Karlstads simsällskap |
8:38
|
-
|
24:10
|
-
|
12:36
|
45:23
|
-
|
|
|
2 |
901 |
Juliette Erixon |
Alingsås Triathlonklubb |
10:33
|
-
|
26:29
|
-
|
13:55
|
50:56
|
5:33
|
|
|
3 |
902 |
Elin Hogland |
Team Hogland |
15:19
|
-
|
37:20
|
-
|
20:56
|
1:13:34
|
28:11
|
|
|
1 |
740 |
Ida Ivarsson |
OK Skogshjortarna |
5:00
|
-
|
17:23
|
-
|
6:17
|
28:39
|
-
|
|
|
2 |
713 |
Ruth Lorin |
Vårgårda CK |
5:30
|
-
|
17:16
|
-
|
6:08
|
28:53
|
0:14
|
|
|
3 |
711 |
Matilda Johannesson |
|
4:59
|
-
|
19:50
|
-
|
6:30
|
31:18
|
2:39
|
|
|
4 |
739 |
Lovisa Wadskog |
IK HP Triahlon |
5:24
|
-
|
19:57
|
-
|
7:00
|
32:20
|
3:41
|
|
|
5 |
721 |
Wilma Tafjord |
Ulricehamns Triathleter |
6:13
|
-
|
20:16
|
-
|
7:28
|
33:55
|
5:16
|
|
|
6 |
723 |
Hanna Andersson |
Siene Syra |
6:41
|
-
|
20:38
|
-
|
7:14
|
34:33
|
5:54
|
|
|
7 |
717 |
Svea Herbertsson |
Alingsås KIK |
6:15
|
-
|
20:36
|
-
|
7:46
|
34:37
|
5:58
|
|
|
8 |
715 |
Ella Rosén |
IBK Alingsås |
6:20
|
-
|
20:04
|
-
|
8:28
|
34:51
|
6:12
|
|
|
9 |
719 |
My Andreasson |
|
5:47
|
-
|
22:23
|
-
|
6:53
|
35:03
|
6:24
|
|
|
10 |
737 |
Sofia Engström |
Alingsås Triathlon |
6:01
|
-
|
21:35
|
-
|
8:10
|
35:45
|
7:06
|
|
|
11 |
722 |
Elin Holmberg |
|
6:50
|
-
|
22:06
|
-
|
7:20
|
36:16
|
7:37
|
|
|
12 |
702 |
Ella Landhage |
Mammas lag |
7:10
|
-
|
23:06
|
-
|
7:19
|
37:34
|
8:55
|
|
|
13 |
714 |
Emmy Caddick |
|
6:12
|
-
|
23:44
|
-
|
7:42
|
37:37
|
8:58
|
|
|
14 |
718 |
Lo Andreasson |
|
7:27
|
-
|
23:23
|
-
|
7:27
|
38:17
|
9:38
|
|
|
15 |
725 |
Linnéa Thorén |
Mölndal Outdoor |
7:06
|
-
|
24:15
|
-
|
6:59
|
38:19
|
9:40
|
|
|
16 |
727 |
Alma Ottosson |
|
7:07
|
-
|
24:16
|
-
|
7:05
|
38:28
|
9:49
|
|
|
17 |
708 |
Kajsa Holmes |
Triathlon väst |
6:52
|
-
|
25:48
|
-
|
7:14
|
39:53
|
11:14
|
|
|
18 |
726 |
Nellie Carlander |
|
7:11
|
-
|
25:51
|
-
|
8:16
|
41:17
|
12:38
|
|
|
19 |
728 |
Alva Mellgren |
|
7:02
|
-
|
29:03
|
-
|
7:42
|
43:46
|
15:07
|
|
|
DNS |
705 |
Smilla Junhav |
|
|
|
1 |
59 |
Erik Hjertonsson |
Team 30K IF |
7:20
|
-
|
42:02
|
-
|
29:43
|
1:19:04
|
-
|
|
|
2 |
91 |
Jonas Örarbäck |
Triathlon Väst |
7:19
|
-
|
42:05
|
-
|
30:05
|
1:19:29
|
0:25
|
|
|
3 |
179 |
Axel Ek |
Terribletuesdays |
6:12
|
-
|
45:27
|
-
|
30:13
|
1:21:51
|
2:47
|
|
|
4 |
198 |
Anton Bengtsson |
Team Kungälv IS |
7:03
|
-
|
45:36
|
-
|
29:21
|
1:21:59
|
2:55
|
|
|
5 |
171 |
Stephen Harrison |
|
8:46
|
-
|
43:44
|
-
|
29:42
|
1:22:12
|
3:08
|
|
|
6 |
149 |
Alexander Berggren |
Colting Borsén |
6:07
|
-
|
43:51
|
-
|
32:53
|
1:22:50
|
3:46
|
|
|
7 |
43 |
Oscar Ek |
Triathlon Väst |
7:30
|
-
|
45:13
|
-
|
31:55
|
1:24:37
|
5:33
|
|
|
8 |
131 |
Rickard Berglund |
|
6:18
|
-
|
45:46
|
-
|
33:19
|
1:25:22
|
6:18
|
|
|
9 |
95 |
Kristoffer Säfström |
Triathlon Väst |
8:58
|
-
|
45:11
|
-
|
31:33
|
1:25:41
|
6:37
|
|
|
10 |
48 |
Fredrik Überbacher |
Triathlon Väst |
8:22
|
-
|
47:56
|
-
|
29:34
|
1:25:51
|
6:47
|
|
|
11 |
163 |
Olof Ekfjäll |
|
10:39
|
-
|
42:52
|
-
|
33:27
|
1:26:56
|
7:52
|
|
|
12 |
17 |
Viktor Eriksson |
Lidköpings CK |
9:05
|
-
|
44:34
|
-
|
33:55
|
1:27:32
|
8:28
|
|
|
13 |
137 |
Jonas Andersson |
Skövde Triathlon |
9:35
|
-
|
48:24
|
-
|
31:36
|
1:29:33
|
10:29
|
|
|
14 |
74 |
Nicklas Yderhag |
Coltingborss’en |
6:36
|
-
|
48:39
|
-
|
34:26
|
1:29:41
|
10:37
|
|
|
15 |
202 |
Martin Ivarsson |
Ok Skogshjortarna |
9:57
|
-
|
48:07
|
-
|
32:13
|
1:30:16
|
11:12
|
|
|
16 |
107 |
Alexander Björk |
Triathlon Väst |
8:19
|
-
|
45:14
|
-
|
36:48
|
1:30:21
|
11:17
|
|
|
17 |
161 |
Anton Janovskis Heldal |
Opil |
9:02
|
-
|
47:20
|
-
|
34:15
|
1:30:36
|
11:32
|
|
|
18 |
197 |
Tomas Bengtsson |
Team Kungälv IS |
9:25
|
-
|
48:33
|
-
|
32:59
|
1:30:56
|
11:52
|
|
|
19 |
177 |
Nicklas Hansson |
|
8:36
|
-
|
46:59
|
-
|
35:40
|
1:31:14
|
12:10
|
|
|
20 |
101 |
Jonatan Davidsson |
Herdegården Triathlonklubb |
9:49
|
-
|
48:14
|
-
|
33:20
|
1:31:21
|
12:17
|
|
|
21 |
183 |
Andreas Nilsson |
Vedums AIS |
9:41
|
-
|
48:17
|
-
|
33:38
|
1:31:35
|
12:31
|
|
|
22 |
45 |
Klas Kälström |
Ryda SK |
10:04
|
-
|
48:47
|
-
|
34:15
|
1:33:06
|
14:02
|
|
|
23 |
158 |
Martin Wikmar |
Bohuslän Endurance Sports Club |
8:12
|
-
|
48:02
|
-
|
37:01
|
1:33:15
|
14:11
|
|
|
24 |
191 |
Mikael Carlson |
Alingsås Triathlonklubb |
8:33
|
-
|
49:17
|
-
|
35:53
|
1:33:42
|
14:38
|
|
|
25 |
146 |
Jimmie Knutsson |
Ulricehamns Triathleter |
11:03
|
-
|
48:44
|
-
|
34:05
|
1:33:51
|
14:47
|
|
|
26 |
182 |
Markus Lihnell |
Bohuslän Endurance Sports Club |
8:32
|
-
|
48:06
|
-
|
37:23
|
1:34:01
|
14:57
|
|
|
27 |
87 |
Magnus Ekstrand |
Race & Shine Sports Club |
9:50
|
-
|
48:50
|
-
|
36:39
|
1:35:18
|
16:14
|
|
|
28 |
175 |
Jonatan Andersson |
Molla Byalag |
10:55
|
-
|
51:33
|
-
|
33:28
|
1:35:54
|
16:50
|
|
|
29 |
167 |
Christoffer Nätt |
|
9:28
|
-
|
52:58
|
-
|
33:35
|
1:36:00
|
16:56
|
|
|
30 |
76 |
Fredrik Green |
3CT |
10:07
|
-
|
50:54
|
-
|
35:04
|
1:36:04
|
17:00
|
|
|
31 |
71 |
Calle Frisk |
I 2 IF Karlstad |
8:47
|
-
|
48:17
|
-
|
39:08
|
1:36:12
|
17:08
|
|
|
32 |
92 |
Martin Klerfors |
Borås |
10:03
|
-
|
48:14
|
-
|
38:23
|
1:36:39
|
17:35
|
|
|
33 |
100 |
Kalle Wickström |
Colting Borssén Triathlonklubb |
8:20
|
-
|
47:29
|
-
|
41:05
|
1:36:52
|
17:48
|
|
|
34 |
118 |
Samuel Schön |
Team Kungälv |
9:38
|
-
|
48:43
|
-
|
39:10
|
1:37:31
|
18:27
|
|
|
35 |
157 |
Johan Blomqvist |
Triathlon Väst |
9:04
|
-
|
50:50
|
-
|
37:37
|
1:37:31
|
18:27
|
|
|
36 |
164 |
Martin Ankel |
Team Kungälv IS |
11:23
|
-
|
54:52
|
-
|
31:54
|
1:38:08
|
19:04
|
|
|
37 |
140 |
Tommy Folden |
3CityTtriathlon |
9:03
|
-
|
50:11
|
-
|
39:17
|
1:38:30
|
19:26
|
|
|
38 |
125 |
Kristian Olsson |
Siene Syra |
12:12
|
-
|
50:13
|
-
|
36:07
|
1:38:31
|
19:27
|
|
|
39 |
124 |
Richard Homes |
Triathlon Väst |
9:48
|
-
|
48:20
|
-
|
40:28
|
1:38:36
|
19:32
|
|
|
40 |
102 |
Pontus Forsberg |
OK Kullingshof |
10:40
|
-
|
52:00
|
-
|
35:58
|
1:38:38
|
19:34
|
|
|
41 |
80 |
Andreas Atleberger |
SOK Knallen |
10:08
|
-
|
52:07
|
-
|
36:42
|
1:38:57
|
19:53
|
|
|
42 |
34 |
David Ragnarsson |
Skövde Triathlon |
10:09
|
-
|
52:13
|
-
|
36:35
|
1:38:57
|
19:53
|
|
|
43 |
72 |
Tobias Falk |
TwinPeaks Triathlon |
9:40
|
-
|
52:01
|
-
|
37:26
|
1:39:06
|
20:02
|
|
|
44 |
139 |
Reine Lundgren |
3CityTtriathlon |
9:53
|
-
|
52:11
|
-
|
37:20
|
1:39:24
|
20:20
|
|
|
45 |
32 |
Tobias Hermansson |
|
10:27
|
-
|
51:31
|
-
|
37:42
|
1:39:40
|
20:36
|
|
|
46 |
199 |
Carl Sunde |
Donkies |
9:54
|
-
|
54:36
|
-
|
35:19
|
1:39:49
|
20:45
|
|
|
47 |
41 |
Daniel Severinsson |
Halmstadtriathleterna |
9:09
|
-
|
50:51
|
-
|
40:17
|
1:40:15
|
21:11
|
|
|
48 |
156 |
Torbjörn Karlsson |
OK Kullingshof |
10:59
|
-
|
55:37
|
-
|
33:42
|
1:40:17
|
21:13
|
|
|
49 |
138 |
Joakim Alriksson |
Horla Friskvårdsförening |
10:21
|
-
|
51:25
|
-
|
38:45
|
1:40:31
|
21:27
|
|
|
50 |
190 |
Stefan Oliv |
|
10:43
|
-
|
51:18
|
-
|
38:37
|
1:40:37
|
21:33
|
|
|
51 |
114 |
Marcus Tafjord |
Ulricehamns triathlonklubb |
10:31
|
-
|
52:12
|
-
|
38:22
|
1:41:03
|
21:59
|
|
|
52 |
135 |
Lukas Jakobsson |
Team Simcoachen |
8:39
|
-
|
57:57
|
-
|
34:33
|
1:41:09
|
22:05
|
|
|
53 |
115 |
Alexander Vårhall |
Sävens BK |
11:24
|
-
|
52:19
|
-
|
37:31
|
1:41:12
|
22:08
|
|
|
54 |
127 |
Fredrik Davidsson |
Siene Syra |
10:17
|
-
|
51:23
|
-
|
39:38
|
1:41:17
|
22:13
|
|
|
55 |
96 |
Robert Sheppard |
Triathlon Väst |
9:04
|
-
|
52:04
|
-
|
40:14
|
1:41:21
|
22:17
|
|
|
56 |
142 |
Peter Svensson |
Loo Triathlon |
12:15
|
-
|
51:14
|
-
|
37:54
|
1:41:22
|
22:18
|
|
|
57 |
174 |
Tobias Andersson |
Molla Byalag |
10:44
|
-
|
53:18
|
-
|
37:28
|
1:41:28
|
22:24
|
|
|
58 |
185 |
Karl Friedrich |
|
10:21
|
-
|
52:20
|
-
|
38:50
|
1:41:30
|
22:26
|
|
|
59 |
44 |
Jan-Olof Rydin |
Lexby Sports Club |
11:08
|
-
|
54:02
|
-
|
36:27
|
1:41:35
|
22:31
|
|
|
60 |
73 |
Andreas Westlin |
Activitus sports club |
9:33
|
-
|
55:41
|
-
|
36:31
|
1:41:44
|
22:40
|
|
|
61 |
126 |
Henrik Källsmyr |
Vårgårda CK |
11:37
|
-
|
51:59
|
-
|
38:28
|
1:42:03
|
22:59
|
|
|
62 |
144 |
Ryan Burgdorfer |
|
11:28
|
-
|
56:21
|
-
|
34:24
|
1:42:12
|
23:08
|
|
|
63 |
155 |
Daniel Björkmyr |
Hydria IF |
11:34
|
-
|
51:05
|
-
|
39:55
|
1:42:33
|
23:29
|
|
|
64 |
23 |
Henrik Lennartsson Ahlbin |
|
10:01
|
-
|
52:27
|
-
|
40:08
|
1:42:36
|
23:32
|
|
|
65 |
121 |
Samuel Kjellberg |
Siene Syra |
11:18
|
-
|
51:18
|
-
|
40:19
|
1:42:54
|
23:50
|
|
|
66 |
53 |
Mikael Lund |
Lexby Sports Club |
10:07
|
-
|
52:28
|
-
|
40:20
|
1:42:55
|
23:51
|
|
|
67 |
94 |
Kenneth Edvardsson |
Team Kungälv |
9:37
|
-
|
54:31
|
-
|
39:03
|
1:43:10
|
24:06
|
|
|
68 |
201 |
Michael Kossenjans |
O2Extreamteam |
9:31
|
-
|
53:04
|
-
|
40:42
|
1:43:16
|
24:12
|
|
|
69 |
55 |
Daniel Sjans |
Triathlon Väst |
11:26
|
-
|
54:21
|
-
|
37:58
|
1:43:43
|
24:39
|
|
|
70 |
98 |
Pelle Pettersson |
Alingsås Triathlonklubb |
10:04
|
-
|
57:13
|
-
|
36:30
|
1:43:46
|
24:42
|
|
|
71 |
106 |
Anders Alkdal |
|
12:18
|
-
|
51:10
|
-
|
40:47
|
1:44:14
|
25:10
|
|
|
72 |
88 |
Roine Ek |
Solvikingarna |
11:47
|
-
|
53:44
|
-
|
39:01
|
1:44:31
|
25:27
|
|
|
73 |
40 |
Johan Bernesjö |
Säven/Hol |
10:53
|
-
|
55:54
|
-
|
37:58
|
1:44:45
|
25:41
|
|
|
74 |
38 |
Patrik Bjerninge |
|
10:05
|
-
|
56:39
|
-
|
38:23
|
1:45:06
|
26:02
|
|
|
75 |
181 |
Johan Nilsson |
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
36:37
|
1:45:24
|
26:20
|
|
|
76 |
90 |
Olle Årstrand |
|
12:07
|
-
|
56:34
|
-
|
36:45
|
1:45:26
|
26:22
|
|
|
77 |
116 |
Tomas Bergstrand |
Siene Syra |
10:14
|
-
|
52:14
|
-
|
43:12
|
1:45:39
|
26:35
|
|
|
78 |
189 |
Alfred Larsson |
|
10:38
|
-
|
56:19
|
-
|
38:56
|
1:45:53
|
26:49
|
|
|
79 |
178 |
Niclas Ek |
Navåsen FK |
10:50
|
-
|
57:12
|
-
|
38:55
|
1:46:56
|
27:52
|
|
|
80 |
154 |
Martin Janovskis |
|
11:43
|
-
|
58:11
|
-
|
37:09
|
1:47:02
|
27:58
|
|
|
81 |
19 |
Pierre Lavaine |
|
10:44
|
-
|
56:56
|
-
|
39:50
|
1:47:30
|
28:26
|
|
|
82 |
200 |
Markus Barkestedt |
Sockertoppen IF |
10:09
|
-
|
52:37
|
-
|
45:13
|
1:47:58
|
28:54
|
|
|
83 |
81 |
Ulrik Hovling |
Ryda SK |
9:38
|
-
|
57:16
|
-
|
41:19
|
1:48:12
|
29:08
|
|
|
84 |
196 |
Oscar Bodell |
|
12:00
|
-
|
58:31
|
-
|
37:46
|
1:48:17
|
29:13
|
|
|
85 |
184 |
Daniel Hultkvist |
Kvinnestad |
10:35
|
-
|
59:20
|
-
|
38:54
|
1:48:48
|
29:44
|
|
|
86 |
141 |
Jonatan Nilsved |
|
9:34
|
-
|
58:47
|
-
|
40:37
|
1:48:58
|
29:54
|
|
|
87 |
194 |
Henrik Sahlqvist |
Vårgårda CK |
11:20
|
-
|
55:17
|
-
|
42:33
|
1:49:09
|
30:05
|
|
|
88 |
68 |
Erik Andersson |
|
9:47
|
-
|
54:39
|
-
|
44:58
|
1:49:23
|
30:19
|
|
|
89 |
28 |
Daniel Raistrick |
|
11:05
|
-
|
58:50
|
-
|
39:30
|
1:49:25
|
30:21
|
|
|
90 |
56 |
Anders Andersson |
|
10:00
|
-
|
55:09
|
-
|
44:43
|
1:49:52
|
30:48
|
|
|
91 |
186 |
Jesper Bengtsson |
Hisingen CK |
11:09
|
-
|
52:53
|
-
|
45:54
|
1:49:55
|
30:51
|
|
|
92 |
172 |
Rasmus Andersson |
|
11:38
|
-
|
59:42
|
-
|
38:54
|
1:50:13
|
31:09
|
|
|
93 |
62 |
Erik Palmqvist |
|
11:40
|
-
|
59:41
|
-
|
38:53
|
1:50:13
|
31:09
|
|
|
94 |
134 |
Camilo Lattof |
MIT Tough Team |
9:25
|
-
|
1:03:31
|
-
|
37:25
|
1:50:21
|
31:17
|
|
|
95 |
42 |
Christian Edgren |
Mölndal Outdoor |
10:46
|
-
|
53:48
|
-
|
45:48
|
1:50:21
|
31:17
|
|
|
96 |
173 |
Filip Barkestedt |
OK Kullingshof |
12:31
|
-
|
1:00:56
|
-
|
36:58
|
1:50:24
|
31:20
|
|
|
97 |
20 |
Mattias Bengtsson |
Hindås |
9:53
|
-
|
58:11
|
-
|
42:23
|
1:50:25
|
31:21
|
|
|
98 |
150 |
Johan Olausson |
Magra IS |
12:18
|
-
|
57:09
|
-
|
41:24
|
1:50:50
|
31:46
|
|
|
99 |
105 |
Jacob Sjögren |
Falkenberg ISO |
10:52
|
-
|
57:28
|
-
|
42:47
|
1:51:05
|
32:01
|
|
|
100 |
7 |
Andreas Thorelund |
|
13:34
|
-
|
57:19
|
-
|
40:34
|
1:51:25
|
32:21
|
|
|
101 |
162 |
Josef Wass |
|
11:29
|
-
|
55:45
|
-
|
44:22
|
1:51:36
|
32:32
|
|
|
102 |
193 |
Jordan Boekholt |
|
11:00
|
-
|
58:56
|
-
|
42:03
|
1:51:58
|
32:54
|
|
|
103 |
204 |
Thomas Larsson |
|
12:46
|
-
|
57:14
|
-
|
42:22
|
1:52:21
|
33:17
|
|
|
104 |
203 |
Johan Olsson |
CK Lygnens vänner |
12:47
|
-
|
54:31
|
-
|
45:05
|
1:52:22
|
33:18
|
|
|
105 |
110 |
Jesper Bogren |
|
13:29
|
-
|
53:02
|
-
|
45:55
|
1:52:25
|
33:21
|
|
|
106 |
133 |
Johan Bergstrand |
Björkehovs IS |
11:40
|
-
|
58:21
|
-
|
42:32
|
1:52:31
|
33:27
|
|
|
107 |
159 |
Fabian Olsson |
|
13:04
|
-
|
1:00:58
|
-
|
38:42
|
1:52:42
|
33:38
|
|
|
108 |
13 |
Ralf Larsson |
|
12:24
|
-
|
1:00:24
|
-
|
40:02
|
1:52:49
|
33:45
|
|
|
109 |
129 |
Rickard Wessman |
|
10:58
|
-
|
1:01:16
|
-
|
41:00
|
1:53:14
|
34:10
|
|
|
110 |
113 |
Martin Olausson |
Equmenia Storsjöstrand |
13:03
|
-
|
56:13
|
-
|
44:07
|
1:53:21
|
34:17
|
|
|
111 |
57 |
Mattias Ferndahl |
|
13:28
|
-
|
56:51
|
-
|
43:21
|
1:53:39
|
34:35
|
|
|
112 |
104 |
John Eidering |
Equmeniakyrkan Vårgårda |
10:45
|
-
|
1:00:43
|
-
|
42:13
|
1:53:40
|
34:36
|
|
|
113 |
120 |
Victor Öhrvall |
Siene Syra |
11:42
|
-
|
56:52
|
-
|
45:12
|
1:53:44
|
34:40
|
|
|
114 |
78 |
Hilding Rislund |
|
11:13
|
-
|
1:04:19
|
-
|
38:21
|
1:53:53
|
34:49
|
|
|
115 |
30 |
Hampus Arvidsson |
Alingsås Triathlonklubb |
9:22
|
-
|
52:55
|
-
|
51:44
|
1:54:00
|
34:56
|
|
|
116 |
117 |
Martin Korpås |
|
10:29
|
-
|
1:04:13
|
-
|
39:25
|
1:54:05
|
35:01
|
|
|
117 |
54 |
Johan Pettersson |
ColtingBorssen Triathlonklubb |
10:00
|
-
|
55:22
|
-
|
48:50
|
1:54:11
|
35:07
|
|
|
118 |
123 |
Fredrik Rahm |
|
9:30
|
-
|
1:06:13
|
-
|
38:41
|
1:54:23
|
35:19
|
|
|
119 |
153 |
Filip Jansson |
Alingsås Triathlonklubb |
10:32
|
-
|
58:03
|
-
|
46:04
|
1:54:39
|
35:35
|
|
|
120 |
77 |
Pär Bohrarper |
Triathlon Väst |
11:36
|
-
|
1:00:33
|
-
|
43:40
|
1:55:48
|
36:44
|
|
|
121 |
85 |
Christofer Kuchler |
Kapklubben, Husqvarna Construction |
10:51
|
-
|
1:04:30
|
-
|
40:47
|
1:56:07
|
37:03
|
|
|
122 |
166 |
Anders Ehnbåge |
|
11:10
|
-
|
1:00:46
|
-
|
44:12
|
1:56:07
|
37:03
|
|
|
123 |
119 |
Torbjörn Johansen |
Bråtarlöparna |
11:58
|
-
|
57:43
|
-
|
47:24
|
1:57:03
|
37:59
|
|
|
124 |
35 |
Jonas Landhage |
Kungälv HK |
12:45
|
-
|
59:48
|
-
|
44:45
|
1:57:17
|
38:13
|
|
|
125 |
152 |
Anders Larsson |
Alingsås Triathlonklubb |
10:58
|
-
|
57:08
|
-
|
49:14
|
1:57:19
|
38:15
|
|
|
126 |
188 |
Anders Reisch |
Stallarholmens SK |
11:12
|
-
|
1:00:03
|
-
|
46:24
|
1:57:38
|
38:34
|
|
|
127 |
93 |
Rikard Alard |
Triathlon väst |
10:40
|
-
|
56:54
|
-
|
50:07
|
1:57:40
|
38:36
|
|
|
128 |
192 |
Marcus Rudolfsson |
|
13:38
|
-
|
1:02:22
|
-
|
42:15
|
1:58:14
|
39:10
|
|
|
129 |
122 |
Stefan Di Grado |
Hjälp! |
10:03
|
-
|
1:11:09
|
-
|
37:14
|
1:58:25
|
39:21
|
|
|
130 |
148 |
Claes Dimitriou |
CVU Alcatraz Swimteam |
9:51
|
-
|
57:31
|
-
|
51:11
|
1:58:33
|
39:29
|
|
|
131 |
69 |
Tobias Kesselbring |
Lönnfeta CK |
11:26
|
-
|
1:01:38
|
-
|
45:50
|
1:58:54
|
39:50
|
|
|
132 |
103 |
Henrik Johannesson |
|
11:59
|
-
|
1:05:17
|
-
|
41:43
|
1:58:58
|
39:54
|
|
|
133 |
67 |
Pontus Johansson |
Uddevalla |
14:08
|
-
|
1:00:56
|
-
|
44:19
|
1:59:22
|
40:18
|
|
|
134 |
84 |
Martin Haglund |
Kapklubben, Husqvarna Construction |
13:32
|
-
|
1:01:21
|
-
|
44:42
|
1:59:34
|
40:30
|
|
|
135 |
3 |
Jonas Rydsmo |
Herdegården triathlon |
12:20
|
-
|
1:01:53
|
-
|
45:48
|
2:00:00
|
40:56
|
|
|
136 |
39 |
Thomas Karlsson |
Lidköping ck |
11:27
|
-
|
1:00:05
|
-
|
48:51
|
2:00:22
|
41:18
|
|
|
137 |
26 |
Marko Seppänen |
|
11:58
|
-
|
1:00:35
|
-
|
47:51
|
2:00:23
|
41:19
|
|
|
138 |
168 |
Jan-Erik Torild |
|
11:56
|
-
|
1:00:25
|
-
|
48:03
|
2:00:24
|
41:20
|
|
|
139 |
97 |
Markus Wernberg |
Ulricehamns Triathleter |
12:22
|
-
|
1:06:14
|
-
|
42:10
|
2:00:45
|
41:41
|
|
|
140 |
70 |
Michell Gunnarsson |
Offshore Swedes |
11:44
|
-
|
1:08:59
|
-
|
41:35
|
2:02:17
|
43:13
|
|
|
141 |
170 |
Stefan Elmgren |
|
13:52
|
-
|
1:04:47
|
-
|
44:07
|
2:02:46
|
43:42
|
|
|
142 |
21 |
Johannes Avaheden |
|
12:56
|
-
|
1:03:03
|
-
|
47:35
|
2:03:33
|
44:29
|
|
|
143 |
187 |
James Berg |
Hisingen CK |
12:52
|
-
|
59:57
|
-
|
51:05
|
2:03:53
|
44:49
|
|
|
144 |
145 |
Per Ahlgren |
|
12:47
|
-
|
1:02:29
|
-
|
48:38
|
2:03:54
|
44:50
|
|
|
145 |
61 |
Joel Jonsson |
|
13:53
|
-
|
59:00
|
-
|
51:14
|
2:04:06
|
45:02
|
|
|
146 |
160 |
Stefan Olsson |
|
13:22
|
-
|
1:04:03
|
-
|
46:54
|
2:04:19
|
45:15
|
|
|
147 |
75 |
Andreas Magnusson |
Vänersborgs framtid |
11:44
|
-
|
1:07:58
|
-
|
45:13
|
2:04:54
|
45:50
|
|
|
148 |
99 |
Magnus Eriksson |
SANDARED |
9:55
|
-
|
1:02:47
|
-
|
52:49
|
2:05:30
|
46:26
|
|
|
149 |
151 |
Anders Arosénius |
Ryda SK |
15:09
|
-
|
1:07:27
|
-
|
44:08
|
2:06:44
|
47:40
|
|
|
150 |
2 |
Alfred Nyberg |
Östadkulle SK |
14:26
|
-
|
1:04:19
|
-
|
48:20
|
2:07:04
|
48:00
|
|
|
151 |
205 |
Bengt Olausson |
Horla Friskvårdsförening |
14:24
|
-
|
58:09
|
-
|
55:04
|
2:07:35
|
48:31
|
|
|
152 |
128 |
Patrik Johansen |
Ödenäs IF |
11:55
|
-
|
1:09:27
|
-
|
46:15
|
2:07:36
|
48:32
|
|
|
153 |
176 |
Thorbjörn Berglund |
|
12:00
|
-
|
1:01:39
|
-
|
53:58
|
2:07:37
|
48:33
|
|
|
154 |
180 |
Anders Nilsson |
Österväga fitness |
15:36
|
-
|
1:09:18
|
-
|
42:53
|
2:07:46
|
48:42
|
|
|
155 |
22 |
Daniel Avaheden |
|
12:55
|
-
|
1:03:18
|
-
|
52:15
|
2:08:27
|
49:23
|
|
|
156 |
165 |
Gustaf Wingren |
|
13:15
|
-
|
1:02:19
|
-
|
52:56
|
2:08:28
|
49:24
|
|
|
157 |
206 |
Peter Åslund |
|
11:57
|
-
|
1:04:44
|
-
|
52:11
|
2:08:51
|
49:47
|
|
|
158 |
58 |
Roland Johansson |
Ok Kullingshof |
13:43
|
-
|
1:02:31
|
-
|
53:07
|
2:09:20
|
50:16
|
|
|
159 |
147 |
Anders Qvist |
|
12:46
|
-
|
1:06:53
|
-
|
50:01
|
2:09:40
|
50:36
|
|
|
160 |
31 |
Waldemar Villandt |
Nolåsen IF |
10:54
|
-
|
1:05:16
|
-
|
54:01
|
2:10:10
|
51:06
|
|
|
161 |
37 |
Kristian Roos |
Vittra Gerdsken |
15:23
|
-
|
1:04:22
|
-
|
50:46
|
2:10:31
|
51:27
|
|
|
162 |
111 |
Gustav Harryson |
Ok Skogshjortarna |
15:05
|
-
|
1:14:36
|
-
|
41:21
|
2:11:00
|
51:56
|
|
|
163 |
89 |
Joakim Lidevi |
|
11:07
|
-
|
1:02:40
|
-
|
57:17
|
2:11:03
|
51:59
|
|
|
164 |
112 |
Stefan Svensson |
Äspered IF |
11:43
|
-
|
1:09:27
|
-
|
50:15
|
2:11:24
|
52:20
|
|
|
165 |
46 |
Emil Curlow |
Falkenbergs Simklubb |
10:04
|
-
|
1:14:39
|
-
|
47:35
|
2:12:17
|
53:13
|
|
|
166 |
169 |
Marcus Heidlund |
|
12:29
|
-
|
1:12:13
|
-
|
47:42
|
2:12:24
|
53:20
|
|
|
167 |
47 |
Peter Curlow |
Falkenbergs Simklubb |
10:01
|
-
|
1:14:43
|
-
|
47:53
|
2:12:37
|
53:33
|
|
|
168 |
63 |
Stefan Kjörk |
Lidköpings CK |
13:51
|
-
|
1:03:03
|
-
|
55:52
|
2:12:45
|
53:41
|
|
|
169 |
9 |
Gustav Sanfridsson |
|
12:30
|
-
|
1:06:24
|
-
|
53:56
|
2:12:49
|
53:45
|
|
|
170 |
6 |
Roger Tännström |
Kungälv |
14:57
|
-
|
1:10:24
|
-
|
48:24
|
2:13:44
|
54:40
|
|
|
171 |
33 |
Johan Gadler |
SOK Knallen |
13:29
|
-
|
1:14:44
|
-
|
46:54
|
2:15:05
|
56:01
|
|
|
172 |
195 |
Klas Nordgren |
|
13:31
|
-
|
1:10:45
|
-
|
52:00
|
2:16:15
|
57:11
|
|
|
173 |
130 |
Daniel Tingbratt |
|
11:33
|
-
|
1:09:50
|
-
|
56:31
|
2:17:53
|
58:49
|
|
|
174 |
143 |
Emanuel Remstam |
|
12:24
|
-
|
1:14:13
|
-
|
52:00
|
2:18:37
|
59:33
|
|
|
175 |
36 |
Erik Johansson |
Team Hogland |
14:53
|
-
|
1:09:43
|
-
|
57:35
|
2:22:10
|
1:03:06
|
|
|
176 |
66 |
Mathias Karlsson |
|
14:42
|
-
|
1:06:18
|
-
|
1:03:04
|
2:24:03
|
1:04:59
|
|
|
177 |
24 |
Joakim Andersson |
|
16:33
|
-
|
1:15:02
|
-
|
52:55
|
2:24:30
|
1:05:26
|
|
|
178 |
14 |
Fredrik Berndtson |
|
12:23
|
-
|
1:17:55
|
-
|
1:04:42
|
2:34:58
|
1:15:54
|
|
|
179 |
136 |
Andreas Somos |
|
18:53
|
-
|
1:17:28
|
-
|
1:01:07
|
2:37:27
|
1:18:23
|
|
|
180 |
132 |
Benny Bjerler |
|
14:55
|
-
|
1:15:41
|
-
|
1:06:55
|
2:37:30
|
1:18:26
|
|
|
181 |
51 |
Måns Kemi |
Göteborgs Betongborrning |
17:35
|
-
|
1:18:43
|
-
|
1:09:09
|
2:45:25
|
1:26:21
|
|
|
182 |
52 |
Gustaf Minnestjärna |
Göteborgs Betongborrning |
16:59
|
-
|
1:19:14
|
-
|
1:09:15
|
2:45:27
|
1:26:23
|
|
|
183 |
49 |
Sebastian Andersson |
Göteborgs Betongborrning |
16:57
|
-
|
1:19:15
|
-
|
1:09:17
|
2:45:28
|
1:26:24
|
|
|
184 |
50 |
Jonas Svensson |
Göteborgs Betongborrning |
16:59
|
-
|
1:19:13
|
-
|
1:09:16
|
2:45:28
|
1:26:24
|
|
|
185 |
15 |
Josip Vukusic |
|
14:12
|
-
|
1:34:50
|
-
|
1:03:28
|
2:52:30
|
1:33:26
|
|
|
DNF |
83 |
Johan Börgesson |
Kapklubben, Husqvarna Construction |
12:36
|
-
|
1:04:16
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
|
|
DNF |
108 |
Hampus Johansson |
Triathlon Väst |
8:19
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
|
|
DNF |
65 |
Christer Svantesson |
Axa Sports Club |
13:43
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
|
|
DNS |
10 |
Daniel Johansson |
Kristinehamn |
|
|
DNS |
11 |
Martin Svahn |
Ok skogshjortarna |
|
|
DNS |
16 |
Jonas Ask |
IK Stern |
|
|
DNS |
18 |
Robert Larusson |
|
|
|
DNS |
27 |
Peter Sjöberg |
Westcoast Sports Club |
|
|
DNS |
1 |
Anders Nöjd |
|
|
|
DNS |
29 |
Marcuz Agblad |
|
|
|
DNS |
12 |
Richard Stikkelorum |
Triathlon Väst |
|
|
DNS |
25 |
Andreas Andersson Hulldin |
|
|
|
DNS |
60 |
Kjell Maier |
TwinPeaks Triathlon |
|
|
DNS |
109 |
Johan Trouvé |
|
|
|
DNS |
64 |
Johnny Hendeby |
TwinPeaks Triathlon |
|
|
DNS |
79 |
Jan-Åke Kjellberg |
Triathlon väst |
|
|
DNS |
82 |
Jörgen Malmkvist |
Bjäre Triathlon |
|
|
DNS |
8 |
Joachim Arbin |
Uddevalla |
|
|
DNS |
86 |
Magnus Svemsson |
Kapklubben, Husqvarna Construction |
|
|
DNS |
4 |
Gabriel Eklund |
|
|
|
DNS |
5 |
Jimmy Westman |
|
|
|
1 |
619 |
Dynamo LAG |
Dynamo |
6:13
|
-
|
51:59
|
-
|
30:29
|
1:28:40
|
-
|
|
|
2 |
609 |
BIKE LAG |
BIKE |
-
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
39:17
|
1:38:46
|
-
|
|
|
3 |
620 |
Dynamo 2 LAG |
Dynamo 2 |
10:29
|
-
|
51:11
|
-
|
37:58
|
1:39:38
|
0:52
|
|
|
4 |
605 |
JMD LAG |
|
11:11
|
-
|
47:57
|
-
|
41:30
|
1:40:37
|
1:51
|
|
|
5 |
616 |
Lag 616 LAG |
Lag 616 |
9:38
|
-
|
53:57
|
-
|
38:34
|
1:42:08
|
13:28
|
|
|
6 |
625 |
Fjällräven LAG |
Fjällräven |
10:28
|
-
|
47:11
|
-
|
45:56
|
1:43:34
|
4:48
|
|
|
7 |
621 |
Den gode, den onde, den fule LAG |
Den gode, den onde, den fule |
9:09
|
-
|
55:43
|
-
|
39:05
|
1:43:56
|
15:16
|
|
|
8 |
606 |
TEAM Bakels LAG |
|
11:04
|
-
|
56:11
|
-
|
39:13
|
1:46:26
|
7:40
|
|
|
9 |
615 |
Team Lorin LAG |
Team Lorin |
11:41
|
-
|
54:47
|
-
|
42:52
|
1:49:19
|
10:33
|
|
|
10 |
603 |
Anti Team LAG |
|
11:16
|
-
|
52:47
|
-
|
45:39
|
1:49:41
|
10:55
|
|
|
11 |
618 |
Evertsons LAG |
Evertsons |
12:44
|
-
|
57:54
|
-
|
40:13
|
1:50:50
|
12:04
|
|
|
12 |
602 |
Team Pigs LAG |
|
13:48
|
-
|
56:16
|
-
|
44:35
|
1:54:39
|
15:53
|
|
|
13 |
601 |
JaJa LAG |
|
11:23
|
-
|
1:02:43
|
-
|
44:00
|
1:58:05
|
19:19
|
|
|
14 |
614 |
Kräftskivan LAG |
Kräftskivan |
12:57
|
-
|
57:24
|
-
|
48:42
|
1:59:03
|
20:17
|
|
|
15 |
613 |
Lag 1 LAG |
Lag 1 |
13:38
|
-
|
1:01:23
|
-
|
46:35
|
2:01:35
|
22:49
|
|
|
16 |
624 |
The beards LAG |
The beards |
10:48
|
-
|
1:04:01
|
-
|
48:05
|
2:02:53
|
34:13
|
|
|
17 |
623 |
Lag Noel LAG |
Lag Noel |
11:03
|
-
|
1:09:05
|
-
|
43:08
|
2:03:14
|
24:28
|
|
|
18 |
610 |
The Third Man LAG |
MMT IF |
9:56
|
-
|
58:31
|
-
|
56:10
|
2:04:37
|
25:51
|
|
|
19 |
611 |
Lag 2 LAG |
Lag 2 |
12:50
|
-
|
58:07
|
-
|
54:22
|
2:05:18
|
26:32
|
|
|
20 |
607 |
Mamama trion LAG |
Dalsjöfors |
11:51
|
-
|
1:07:04
|
-
|
47:18
|
2:06:12
|
27:26
|
|
|
21 |
608 |
Klubb 40 LAG |
|
12:09
|
-
|
1:12:44
|
-
|
41:40
|
2:06:32
|
27:46
|
|
|
22 |
622 |
Team Incorp LAG |
Team Incorp |
12:48
|
-
|
1:07:49
|
-
|
46:23
|
2:06:59
|
28:13
|
|
|
23 |
604 |
Fougberg United LAG |
|
13:27
|
-
|
1:07:39
|
-
|
52:56
|
2:14:01
|
35:15
|
|
|
24 |
617 |
Pysslarna LAG |
Pysslarna |
11:55
|
-
|
1:09:19
|
-
|
54:14
|
2:15:27
|
-
|
|
|
25 |
612 |
Änglarna LAG |
Änglarna |
12:47
|
-
|
1:13:32
|
-
|
50:52
|
2:17:10
|
38:24
|
|
|
1 |
808 |
Jakob Wadskog |
IKHP triathlon |
6:08
|
-
|
17:02
|
-
|
6:10
|
29:18
|
-
|
|
|
2 |
804 |
Emil Andersson |
Alingsås triathlonklubb |
8:19
|
-
|
15:46
|
-
|
5:35
|
29:39
|
0:21
|
|
|
3 |
806 |
Joel Christoffersson |
|
9:08
|
-
|
16:45
|
-
|
6:10
|
32:01
|
2:43
|
|
|
4 |
833 |
Theodor Torsén |
|
9:54
|
-
|
17:33
|
-
|
6:20
|
33:45
|
4:27
|
|
|
5 |
829 |
Hugo Johansen |
|
10:00
|
-
|
20:41
|
-
|
5:25
|
36:05
|
6:47
|
|
|
6 |
832 |
Kevin Sandström |
|
8:47
|
-
|
21:41
|
-
|
6:09
|
36:35
|
7:17
|
|
|
1 |
907 |
Johan Hellström |
IK Fyris Triathlon |
8:30
|
-
|
24:03
|
-
|
13:19
|
45:51
|
-
|
|
|
2 |
906 |
Wilmer Erixon |
Team Kungälv IF |
11:37
|
-
|
29:36
|
-
|
18:35
|
59:47
|
13:56
|
|
|
3 |
905 |
Lukas Wettfors |
|
15:46
|
-
|
28:27
|
-
|
17:23
|
1:01:35
|
15:44
|
|
|
4 |
904 |
Ville Åratrand |
|
15:10
|
-
|
29:14
|
-
|
17:12
|
1:01:35
|
15:44
|
|
|
1 |
709 |
Linus Framme |
Hälle IF |
3:45
|
-
|
15:55
|
-
|
5:21
|
25:01
|
-
|
|
|
2 |
707 |
Oskar Holmes |
Triathlon väst |
4:24
|
-
|
16:23
|
-
|
6:02
|
26:48
|
1:47
|
|
|
3 |
733 |
Wilmer Hidgård |
Ulricehamns Triathleter |
4:29
|
-
|
17:39
|
-
|
5:22
|
27:29
|
2:28
|
|
|
4 |
706 |
Benjamin Johansson |
Alingsås Triathlonklubb |
5:36
|
-
|
17:25
|
-
|
5:26
|
28:26
|
3:25
|
|
|
5 |
716 |
Albin Schröder |
OK Skogshjortarna |
5:31
|
-
|
17:51
|
-
|
5:32
|
28:53
|
3:52
|
|
|
6 |
732 |
Vincent Norlander |
|
5:37
|
-
|
17:49
|
-
|
6:21
|
29:45
|
4:44
|
|
|
7 |
729 |
Hugo Mellgren |
|
4:54
|
-
|
18:49
|
-
|
6:56
|
30:38
|
5:37
|
|
|
8 |
730 |
Nils Hellström |
IK Fyris Triathlon |
5:22
|
-
|
19:25
|
-
|
5:57
|
30:44
|
5:43
|
|
|
9 |
724 |
Noah Johansson |
|
5:28
|
-
|
20:12
|
-
|
6:07
|
31:47
|
6:46
|
|
|
10 |
720 |
Dennis Johanneson |
Vårgårda CK |
5:43
|
-
|
19:55
|
-
|
6:27
|
32:04
|
7:03
|
|
|
11 |
736 |
Elis Linusson |
Siene Syra |
5:56
|
-
|
20:27
|
-
|
6:38
|
33:00
|
7:59
|
|
|
12 |
712 |
Vilgot Larsson |
|
5:14
|
-
|
20:50
|
-
|
7:14
|
33:17
|
8:16
|
|
|
13 |
735 |
Leo Nikolopolous |
|
5:44
|
-
|
20:34
|
-
|
7:56
|
34:13
|
9:12
|
|
|
14 |
734 |
Rasmus Nääs |
|
6:32
|
-
|
21:26
|
-
|
6:20
|
34:17
|
9:16
|
|
|
15 |
704 |
Joshua Ferndahl |
IF Kville |
7:59
|
-
|
20:42
|
-
|
6:18
|
34:59
|
9:58
|
|
|
16 |
738 |
Malte Ahlgren |
Alingsås Triahlon |
6:40
|
-
|
20:02
|
-
|
8:20
|
35:02
|
10:01
|
|
|
17 |
703 |
Alvar Hedenblom |
Sjövalla FK |
6:22
|
-
|
25:14
|
-
|
7:38
|
39:13
|
14:12
|
|
|
18 |
710 |
Anton Uttee |
Björkehovs Idrottssällskap |
6:31
|
-
|
24:43
|
-
|
9:58
|
41:12
|
16:11
|
|
|
19 |
731 |
Jeremia Juniliden |
|
6:49
|
-
|
28:17
|
-
|
7:28
|
42:33
|
17:32
|
|
|
DNS |
701 |
Cedric Pierre |
|
|
|