Resultat Kristianstad Triathlon i Balsby 2019

Damer Motion
Klass Placering Startnummer Namn Klubb Sluttid
Damer Motion  121  Pernilla Johnson    1:24:26 
Damer Motion  37  Anna Araskog    1:25:05 
Damer Motion  33  Ingela Prtic    1:30:34 
Damer Motion  47  Louise Kandeman    1:30:36 
Damer Motion  32  Anna Jösok    1:32:19 
Damer Motion  38  Sofie Engel    1:33:14 
Damer Motion  55  Maja Fling    1:35:53 
Damer Motion  43  Malin Andersson    1:35:57 
Damer Motion  71  Therese Lundberg    1:38:41 
Damer Motion  10  36  Ida Ek    1:38:45 
Damer Motion  11  40  Hana Thomasson    1:38:53 
Damer Motion  12  59  Nickolina Jensen    1:42:05 
Damer Motion  13  60  Elenor Gustavsson    1:42:27 
Damer Motion  14  54  Jill Gullberg    1:43:13 
Damer Motion  15  174  Zandra Karlsson    1:43:37 
Damer Motion  16  56  Malin Rappe    1:43:53 
Damer Motion  17  45  Veronica Nilsson    1:46:11 
Damer Motion  18  57  Ida Edlund    1:47:15 
Damer Motion  19  73  Amanda Wikdahl    1:47:42 
Damer Motion  20  50  Malin Leijon    1:48:27 
Damer Motion  21  42  Jenny Nilsson    1:49:33 
Damer Motion  22  72  Elin Carlsson    1:49:43 
Damer Motion  23  49  Marie Nilsson    1:51:53 
Damer Motion  24  35  Kajsa Viklund    1:52:11 
Damer Motion  25  44  Sandra Söderberg    1:52:35 
Damer Motion  26  52  Johanna Ljungberg    1:54:19 
Damer Motion  27  67  Cecilia Nilsson    1:54:38 
Damer Motion  28  51  Iris Classon    1:56:12 
Damer Motion  29  161  Sara Forsell    1:58:19 
Damer Motion  30  58  Susanne Olofsson    2:01:09 
Damer Motion  31  61  Jenny Ingrid Helena Nilsson    2:01:25 
Damer Motion  32  65  Elin Wiström    2:02:39 
Damer Motion  33  53  Pernilla Fredriksson    2:21:34 
Damer Motion  34  41  Albulena Qerimi    2:24:26 
Damer Motion  35  63  Agneta Edqvist    2:25:34 
Damer Motion  36  64  Annika Malmström    2:25:35 
Damer Motion  37  46  Camilla Wendel    2:26:24 
Damer Tävling
Klass Placering Startnummer Namn Klubb Sluttid
Damer Tävling  128  Tina Lilja    1:26:17 
Damer Tävling  120  Madelen Rydqvist    1:26:59 
Damer Tävling  123  Carina Rasmusson    1:28:11 
Damer Tävling  122  Susanne Kristensen    1:31:59 
Damer Tävling  124  Jona Dahlquist    1:33:20 
Damer Tävling  126  Emelie Jönsson    1:33:48 
Damer Tävling  163  Linnéa Tärnhuvud Estvik    1:34:43 
Damer Tävling  127  Helén Johnsson    1:35:43 
Damer Tävling  129  Jannice Persson    1:36:13 
Damer Tävling  10  34  Nathalie Gilbert    1:48:35 
Damer Tävling  11  125  Therese Brevitz    1:57:38 
Flickor Ungdomar
Klass Placering Startnummer Namn Klubb Sluttid
Flickor Ungdomar  Smilla Lilja    15:44 
Flickor Ungdomar  Filippa Andersson Widén    16:07 
Flickor Ungdomar  10  Nellie Persson    16:50 
Flickor Ungdomar  Ellen Persson    18:18 
Flickor Ungdomar  Ellen Winberg-Larsson    18:30 
Flickor Ungdomar  Elsa Wall    18:32 
Flickor Ungdomar  Rebecca Wendel    18:33 
Flickor Ungdomar  14  Elin Jönsson    18:33 
Flickor Ungdomar  11  Hilda Andersson    18:41 
Flickor Ungdomar  10  Alma Wall    20:20 
Flickor Ungdomar  11  30  Selma Stenberg    20:33 
Flickor Ungdomar  12  23  Judith Karlsson    20:54 
Flickor Ungdomar  13  Ebba Olsson    21:32 
Flickor Ungdomar  14  12  Svea Andersson    22:06 
Flickor Ungdomar  15  Emma Nilsson    27:10 
Herrar Motion
Klass Placering Startnummer Namn Klubb Sluttid
Herrar Motion  109  Morgan Holst    1:16:11 
Herrar Motion  118  Patrik Olofsson    1:16:45 
Herrar Motion  116  Andreas Eriksson    1:18:17 
Herrar Motion  90  Jim Berglund    1:19:36 
Herrar Motion  110  Johannes Jennebo    1:21:22 
Herrar Motion  103  Oscar Lilja    1:22:28 
Herrar Motion  74  Mikael Wall    1:22:56 
Herrar Motion  99  Thomas Petersson    1:23:59 
Herrar Motion  77  Jonas Blanting    1:24:16 
Herrar Motion  10  117  Andreas Andersson    1:25:18 
Herrar Motion  11  111  Daniel Wigström    1:26:39 
Herrar Motion  12  83  Magnus Ohlsson    1:27:47 
Herrar Motion  13  108  Martin Racz Granath    1:27:57 
Herrar Motion  14  119  Patrik Persson    1:27:58 
Herrar Motion  15  85  Daniel Ahlin Heikkinen    1:30:37 
Herrar Motion  16  167  Mathias Brandin    1:33:24 
Herrar Motion  17  82  Stefan Gudmundsson    1:33:32 
Herrar Motion  18  102  Per Johansson    1:34:30 
Herrar Motion  19  114  Mathias Olander    1:34:37 
Herrar Motion  20  76  Tomas Hallgren    1:34:39 
Herrar Motion  21  87  Joel Jensen    1:35:09 
Herrar Motion  22  164  Johan Holmsten    1:36:16 
Herrar Motion  23  92  Martin Ljungberg    1:37:01 
Herrar Motion  24  75  Daniel Eriksson    1:37:25 
Herrar Motion  25  101  Gustav Johnsson    1:38:00 
Herrar Motion  26  106  Pierre karlsson    1:38:43 
Herrar Motion  27  89  Matthew Archer    1:40:25 
Herrar Motion  28  48  Philip Ohlsson    1:40:27 
Herrar Motion  29  79  Linus Liljegren    1:40:35 
Herrar Motion  30  100  Olaf Ripegård    1:41:08 
Herrar Motion  31  107  Oliver Pavkovic    1:43:27 
Herrar Motion  32  93  Kenth Svensson    1:43:51 
Herrar Motion  33  81  Albert Westergren    1:43:54 
Herrar Motion  34  113  André Roxhage    1:46:24 
Herrar Motion  35  91  Magnus Lindgren    1:50:28 
Herrar Motion  36  94  Thomas Berthelson    1:55:58 
Herrar Motion  37  95  Peter Gustafsson    1:57:58 
Herrar Motion  38  104  André Lönnqvist    2:05:48 
Herrar Motion  39  98  Alfred Leijon    2:08:36 
Herrar Motion  40  105  Thomas Nordström    2:18:42 
Herrar Motion  41  97  Gustav Nilsson    2:20:40 
Herrar Tävling
Klass Placering Startnummer Namn Klubb Sluttid
Herrar Tävling  130  Robert Schelin    1:15:04 
Herrar Tävling  154  Johan Tärnhuvud Estvik    1:16:47 
Herrar Tävling  132  Daniel Karlsson    1:20:22 
Herrar Tävling  157  Johan Martinsson    1:20:29 
Herrar Tävling  155  Mårten Nilsson    1:23:01 
Herrar Tävling  158  David Engel    1:23:25 
Herrar Tävling  133  Anders Jönsson    1:23:26 
Herrar Tävling  162  Tobias Berntsson    1:24:46 
Herrar Tävling  134  Stefan Blom    1:25:04 
Herrar Tävling  10  156  Björn Lilja    1:26:04 
Herrar Tävling  11  131  Fredrik Håkansson    1:27:09 
Herrar Tävling  12  165  Pehr Andersson    1:30:17 
Herrar Tävling  13  159  Jörgen Olsson    1:31:41 
Pojkar Ungdomar
Klass Placering Startnummer Namn Klubb Sluttid
Pojkar Ungdomar  15  William Andersson Widén    15:27 
Pojkar Ungdomar  29  Gustav Feleki    15:30 
Pojkar Ungdomar  25  Jack Ek    17:12 
Pojkar Ungdomar  26  Tor Bredberg    18:06 
Pojkar Ungdomar  27  Arn Bredberg    18:43 
Pojkar Ungdomar  28  Finn Bredberg    19:22 
Pojkar Ungdomar  16  Tim Jakobsson    19:40 
Pojkar Ungdomar  17  Aaron Bengtsson    20:03 
Pojkar Ungdomar  21  Ludwig Ljungberg    20:14 
Pojkar Ungdomar  10  20  Noa Thurban    21:58 
Pojkar Ungdomar  11  18  Max Bengtsson    22:44 
Pojkar Ungdomar  12  13  Hardy Nilsson    23:18 
Pojkar Ungdomar  13  24  Seth Karlsson    23:30 
Pojkar Ungdomar  14  22  Filip Nilsson    27:13 
Pojkar Ungdomar  15  19  William Körkkö    28:19