Resultat B3 Triathlon Challenge 2019

Olympisk - Motion
Klass Placering Startnummer Namn Klubb Sluttid
Olympisk - Motion  186  Sanna Salmela  Hudik Triathlon  2:51:50 
Olympisk - Motion  158  Justin Casimir  France  2:21:06 
Olympisk - Motion  172  Per-Anders Persson    2:24:09 
Olympisk - Motion  164  Marika Hellberg  Hudik Triathlon  2:54:43 
Olympisk - Motion  166  Sally Jonsson  Alnö Race Team  3:01:47 
Olympisk - Motion  173  Erik Persson Snåre  Östersund Triathlon  2:24:15 
Olympisk - Motion  178  Javier Sebastian    2:35:29 
Olympisk - Motion  165  Annika Hollsten  Stöcke TS Järnet  3:04:51 
Olympisk - Motion  170  Niklas Norling  Gävle Triathlonklubb  2:35:59 
Olympisk - Motion  159  Fredrik Estman  Hemsö IF  2:37:50 
Olympisk - Motion  180  Nils Svensson  Alnö Race Team  2:47:11 
Olympisk - Motion  174  Kim Rosin  Hudik Triathlon  2:48:49 
Olympisk - Motion  151  Lars Antonsson  Alnö Race Team  2:51:13 
Olympisk - Motion  10  163  Fredrik Forslund  Tierp CK  2:52:54 
Olympisk - Motion  11  153  Gabriel Bassula  Mora CK  3:01:30 
Olympisk - Motion  12  157  Per Björklund  Alnö Race Team  3:07:00 
Olympisk - Motion  13  184  Christer Zackrisson  Alnö SK  3:11:41 
Olympisk - Motion  14  156  Thomas Björklund  Team b3  3:14:01 
Olympisk - Motion  168  Robert Lindblom  Alnö Race Team  0:00 
Olympisk - Motion  171  Joakim Oknefjell  Hudik Triathlon  0:00 
Olympisk - Motion  167  Lisa Krohn  Alnö Race Team  0:00 
Olympisk - Motion  169  Brita Melén    0:00 
Olympisk - Tävling
Klass Placering Startnummer Namn Klubb Sluttid
Olympisk - Tävling  240  Tommie Sjödin  Hemsö Triathlon  2:15:05 
Olympisk - Tävling  206  Jenny Asplund  Hudik Triathlon  2:38:15 
Olympisk - Tävling  207  Minna Bäckman  Alnö Race Team  2:49:17 
Olympisk - Tävling  243  Christian Örum  Åkersberga Triathlonförening  2:16:04 
Olympisk - Tävling  208  Mikael Edlund  Alnö Race Team  2:19:23 
Olympisk - Tävling  228  Maria Kling  Alnö Race Team  2:56:09 
Olympisk - Tävling  209  Tomas Edström  Alnö Race Team  2:22:05 
Olympisk - Tävling  239  Håkan Nilsson  Alnö Race Team  2:22:57 
Olympisk - Tävling  225  Jan Karlsson  Stöcke TS Järnet  2:24:43 
Olympisk - Tävling  242  Thomas Tollstedt  Hudik Triathlon  2:26:27 
Olympisk - Tävling  241  Petter Tideström  Alnö Race Team  2:34:32 
Olympisk - Tävling  229  Stefan Ljungberg  Ericsson IK  2:35:32 
Olympisk - Tävling  10  244  Kristofer Block  Colting Borssén Triathlonklubb  2:42:02 
Olympisk - Tävling  11  238  Björn Mårtensson  Alnö Race Team  2:43:39 
Olympisk - Tävling  213  Franz Hellberg  Hudik Triathlon  0:00 
Sprint - Motion
Klass Placering Startnummer Namn Klubb Sluttid
Sprint - Motion  Agneta Bergqvist  Alnö Race Team  1:14:58 
Sprint - Motion  13  Fredrik Stene    1:14:44 
Sprint - Motion  10  Stefan Jonsson  Matforsgrabbarärriktigakap  1:30:33 
Sprint - Motion  14  Hanna Svensson  Team Power Woman  1:27:57 
Sprint - Motion  Marie Björk  Team Power Woman  1:30:17 
Sprint - Motion  Christina Björk    1:30:54 
Sprint - Motion  12  Carina Perlkvist  Alnö Race Team  1:42:47 
Sprint - Motion  11  Sandra Lisondo  Sörfjärden  1:43:20 
Sprint - Tävling
Klass Placering Startnummer Namn Klubb Sluttid
Sprint - Tävling  15  Lova Karlsson  Alnö Race Team  1:20:06 
Sprint - Tävling  16  Hannah Newsham  Alnö Race Team  0:00 
Sprint - Tävling  17  Freddy Wegelius  SOK Knallen  0:00 
Terrängtriathlon - Motion
Klass Placering Startnummer Namn Klubb Sluttid
Terrängtriathlon - Motion  45  Eva Lagrange  Alnö Race Team  1:31:41 
Terrängtriathlon - Motion  48  Kent Bergqvist  Alnö Race Team  1:31:51 
Terrängtriathlon - Motion  43  Mattias Jonsson    1:42:29 
Terrängtriathlon - Motion  44  Jenny Kling    1:50:53 
Terrängtriathlon - Motion  41  Jenny Berglund  Alnö Race Team  2:03:42 
Terrängtriathlon - Motion  46  Pierre Ulming  RiUI Sidelike Society  1:54:52 
Terrängtriathlon - Motion  47  Laurent Wikman    2:40:01 
Terrängtriathlon - Motion  42  Lars Flodin    0:00