1 |
10 |
Marcus Hultgren |
Terrible Tuesdays Athletic Club |
-
|
18:15
|
37:04
|
56:01
|
58:06
|
2:51:46
|
4:11:33
|
5:38:39
|
5:48:29
|
5:50:06
|
7:12:00
|
8:23:02
|
9:37:53
|
|
|
2 |
9 |
Simon Gustavsson |
Umara Sports Club |
-
|
27:23
|
55:13
|
1:23:08
|
1:25:18
|
3:19:00
|
4:39:31
|
6:06:31
|
23:57:56
|
6:16:06
|
6:17:25
|
7:37:03
|
8:45:45
|
10:01:34
|
|
|
3 |
1 |
Odd Larson |
Norra Stockholm Endurance |
-
|
22:45
|
46:40
|
1:11:00
|
1:15:31
|
3:09:53
|
4:27:31
|
5:53:17
|
6:03:24
|
6:05:05
|
7:30:24
|
24:04:11
|
8:47:42
|
10:13:18
|
|
|
4 |
11 |
Rasmus Olsims Brown |
Västerås Triathlonklubb |
-
|
23:49
|
48:28
|
1:13:59
|
1:19:48
|
3:22:10
|
4:47:36
|
6:20:43
|
23:59:02
|
6:31:04
|
6:34:18
|
7:52:45
|
9:11:18
|
34:14:43
|
10:30:31
|
|
|
5 |
24 |
Joonas Lämsä |
Luleå triathlon |
-
|
20:58
|
42:13
|
1:04:16
|
1:10:16
|
3:13:33
|
4:40:53
|
6:17:08
|
6:27:57
|
6:31:35
|
7:51:46
|
9:11:22
|
10:36:26
|
|
|
6 |
27 |
Oscar Lindfors |
Stöcke TS Järnet |
-
|
23:47
|
49:09
|
1:16:07
|
1:22:52
|
3:26:52
|
4:53:09
|
6:26:34
|
6:37:16
|
6:39:54
|
8:09:45
|
9:34:39
|
10:56:28
|
|
|
7 |
13 |
Allard Haarman |
TTW |
-
|
23:34
|
48:08
|
1:11:12
|
1:17:16
|
-
|
4:43:30
|
6:19:36
|
6:29:58
|
6:35:30
|
8:13:15
|
9:41:02
|
11:10:51
|
|
|
8 |
12 |
Simon Wallmark |
Nynäshamn Långdistansklubb |
-
|
23:57
|
47:36
|
1:12:06
|
1:16:28
|
-
|
5:02:53
|
6:38:35
|
6:49:06
|
6:52:01
|
8:18:52
|
9:42:37
|
11:12:35
|
|
|
9 |
31 |
Tobias Chroneer |
Maxprestation Sports Club/Team Zoot |
-
|
23:32
|
48:05
|
1:13:11
|
36:00:34
|
1:17:19
|
3:30:03
|
6:42:37
|
6:53:36
|
6:55:01
|
179:46:17
|
8:31:29
|
10:03:59
|
11:34:35
|
|
|
10 |
5 |
Mathias Wärja |
ColtingBorssen Triathlonklubb |
-
|
23:19
|
46:42
|
1:10:52
|
23:48:04
|
1:15:34
|
3:18:20
|
4:47:54
|
6:28:28
|
6:39:10
|
6:42:23
|
8:23:00
|
10:04:24
|
11:40:19
|
|
|
11 |
20 |
Jakub Atarsia |
Triathlon North Africa |
-
|
22:27
|
46:07
|
1:10:19
|
1:15:47
|
3:40:01
|
5:10:57
|
6:49:50
|
7:01:23
|
7:07:19
|
8:51:45
|
10:29:19
|
11:52:35
|
|
|
12 |
21 |
Adam Atarsia |
Triathlon North Africa |
-
|
21:57
|
45:16
|
1:09:32
|
1:14:57
|
3:40:09
|
5:12:20
|
6:51:31
|
7:03:37
|
7:07:20
|
8:51:46
|
10:29:21
|
11:52:36
|
|
|
13 |
30 |
Kristofer Block |
Colting Borssén Triathlonklubb |
-
|
24:33
|
49:46
|
1:15:57
|
1:19:01
|
3:26:43
|
5:03:49
|
6:53:59
|
7:05:28
|
7:08:04
|
8:43:27
|
10:22:38
|
11:53:43
|
|
|
14 |
2 |
Andreas Ramström |
Luleå Triathlon |
-
|
23:40
|
47:57
|
1:13:29
|
1:20:59
|
3:26:09
|
4:54:31
|
6:33:49
|
6:45:17
|
6:52:11
|
8:52:48
|
10:40:58
|
12:27:08
|
|
|
15 |
17 |
Jakob Åkerlund |
Umara Sports Club |
-
|
25:14
|
51:48
|
1:17:54
|
1:24:46
|
3:49:54
|
5:32:40
|
7:27:58
|
7:39:22
|
7:45:39
|
9:22:38
|
11:00:01
|
12:29:25
|
|
|
16 |
8 |
Pär Fransson |
Ronneby Simsällskap |
-
|
26:36
|
54:26
|
1:23:15
|
23:57:07
|
1:36:13
|
3:51:51
|
5:35:26
|
7:37:07
|
7:49:28
|
7:52:52
|
9:33:17
|
11:03:08
|
12:35:57
|
|
|
17 |
35 |
Kim Rosin |
Hudik Triathlon |
-
|
23:52
|
48:43
|
1:15:35
|
1:24:44
|
3:33:02
|
5:03:12
|
6:48:12
|
7:00:11
|
7:04:22
|
8:44:58
|
10:38:56
|
12:53:03
|
|
|
18 |
28 |
Johan Pettersson |
AXA Sports Club |
-
|
27:38
|
58:14
|
1:28:48
|
1:37:44
|
3:54:28
|
5:36:18
|
7:26:22
|
7:37:53
|
7:43:58
|
9:27:02
|
11:10:13
|
12:57:45
|
|
|
19 |
38 |
Klas Wallström |
Karlskrona Simsällskap Triathlon |
-
|
23:55
|
47:52
|
1:11:44
|
48:30:55
|
48:31:38
|
1:17:12
|
3:33:22
|
48:32:12
|
5:13:17
|
7:09:02
|
7:20:57
|
7:25:16
|
9:17:00
|
11:11:44
|
12:59:39
|
|
|
20 |
36 |
Ulf Bohman |
Östersund Triathlon |
-
|
23:05
|
46:38
|
1:11:04
|
1:15:24
|
-
|
5:16:43
|
7:08:59
|
7:21:26
|
7:25:29
|
9:29:11
|
11:37:46
|
13:29:09
|
|
|
21 |
29 |
Linus Waern |
Sandvikens CK |
-
|
27:39
|
55:29
|
1:24:01
|
1:30:57
|
3:43:55
|
5:13:26
|
6:56:55
|
7:07:52
|
7:11:07
|
9:14:07
|
11:13:46
|
13:37:04
|
|
|
22 |
7 |
Erik Hyllienmark |
IK NocOut.se |
-
|
27:13
|
56:24
|
1:25:09
|
1:30:25
|
3:45:34
|
5:22:37
|
7:17:24
|
7:30:36
|
7:35:24
|
9:32:39
|
11:38:35
|
13:39:02
|
|
|
23 |
32 |
Nils Bergdahl |
338 Småland Triathlon |
-
|
23:08
|
46:35
|
1:10:38
|
1:15:35
|
3:40:24
|
-
|
6:52:29
|
7:04:12
|
7:09:06
|
8:57:29
|
11:29:42
|
13:42:28
|
|
|
24 |
3 |
Bernhard Hirschauer |
Gällivare Endurance Club |
-
|
3:52
|
26:23
|
53:49
|
1:22:48
|
1:31:13
|
4:00:59
|
5:46:20
|
7:37:05
|
23:42:33
|
7:48:47
|
7:57:08
|
9:48:29
|
11:49:52
|
13:44:36
|
23:39:11
|
|
|
25 |
25 |
Martin Leidersdorff |
Team Trelleborg Triathlon |
-
|
27:42
|
56:40
|
1:26:30
|
1:32:35
|
3:54:17
|
5:36:58
|
7:33:20
|
7:45:12
|
7:54:58
|
9:57:10
|
11:58:48
|
13:47:09
|
|
|
26 |
6 |
Tomas Seco |
Umeå Simsällskap |
-
|
25:42
|
51:47
|
1:19:57
|
1:26:48
|
3:50:25
|
5:47:43
|
7:52:53
|
8:05:41
|
8:10:47
|
10:12:33
|
23:56:32
|
12:30:33
|
14:20:33
|
|
|
27 |
37 |
Niklas Wennberg |
Järfälla Triathlonklubb |
-
|
48:27:24
|
26:31
|
53:44
|
1:20:47
|
48:26:17
|
48:26:53
|
1:31:10
|
3:56:26
|
5:44:49
|
7:45:28
|
7:57:51
|
8:05:08
|
10:03:43
|
48:29:46
|
12:17:43
|
14:24:16
|
48:30:07
|
|
|
28 |
4 |
Aron Modig |
AXA Sports Club |
-
|
23:30
|
54:33
|
1:23:01
|
23:43:16
|
23:43:47
|
1:34:50
|
4:14:58
|
23:44:26
|
6:06:47
|
8:20:07
|
8:34:15
|
8:44:24
|
10:45:32
|
12:45:10
|
14:36:45
|
23:48:17
|
|
|
29 |
14 |
Alain Borgnet |
Coaching Zone Team |
-
|
25:27
|
51:04
|
1:17:49
|
1:22:32
|
3:52:22
|
4:26:03
|
7:30:53
|
7:45:16
|
7:50:07
|
10:04:50
|
12:25:19
|
14:42:02
|
|
|
30 |
33 |
Martin Lind |
IK NocOut.se |
-
|
26:00
|
52:44
|
1:19:59
|
1:30:47
|
3:18:11
|
6:09:04
|
8:20:45
|
8:33:58
|
8:44:26
|
10:52:11
|
13:07:23
|
15:10:28
|
|
|
31 |
26 |
Anders Björk |
Gävle Triathlon Klubb |
-
|
27:08
|
56:18
|
1:25:41
|
1:36:51
|
4:26:12
|
6:37:27
|
9:00:44
|
9:12:51
|
9:21:53
|
11:34:34
|
14:11:02
|
16:29:34
|
|
|
DNF |
22 |
Christian Carlsson |
Race & Shine Sports Club |
-
|
|
|
DNF |
23 |
Angus Kruse |
Gällivare Endurance Club |
-
|
|
|
DNF |
34 |
Petter Gisslen |
Terrible Tuesdays Athletic Club |
-
|
|
|
DNF |
15 |
Tobias Finnsson |
Östersund triathlon |
-
|
|
|
DNF |
16 |
Magnus Eriksson |
I2IF karlstad |
-
|
23:28
|
47:59
|
1:13:32
|
1:20:29
|
3:55:42
|
6:03:41
|
8:15:19
|
8:26:49
|
8:35:26
|
10:57:31
|
|
|
DNF |
18 |
Mikael Martin |
Västerås Triathlonklubb |
-
|
|
|
DNF |
19 |
Joel Bergström |
Gällivare Endurance Club |
-
|
|
|
1 |
47 |
Sara Jakobsson |
Örebro AIK |
-
|
23:02
|
46:46
|
1:11:14
|
1:14:50
|
3:28:26
|
4:59:24
|
6:38:38
|
6:49:22
|
6:51:37
|
8:30:02
|
9:52:29
|
11:12:54
|
|
|
2 |
50 |
Linda Morin |
Terrible Tuesdays Athletic Club |
-
|
23:40
|
46:44
|
1:10:47
|
1:13:45
|
3:57:22
|
5:22:49
|
-
|
7:07:51
|
7:09:09
|
8:36:10
|
10:04:14
|
11:37:51
|
|
|
3 |
51 |
Eva Lidman |
Luleå Triathlon |
-
|
23:40
|
47:39
|
1:12:08
|
1:17:27
|
3:38:28
|
5:14:58
|
7:01:56
|
7:13:25
|
7:17:42
|
9:20:55
|
11:09:01
|
12:55:55
|
|
|
4 |
46 |
Elin Olsson |
Team Snabbare |
-
|
47:20
|
1:11:35
|
-
|
1:15:59
|
3:32:29
|
5:10:26
|
6:59:00
|
7:11:24
|
7:14:13
|
9:02:25
|
11:06:15
|
13:24:07
|
|
|
5 |
40 |
Sara Elfving |
Karlshamns SK |
-
|
25:52
|
52:05
|
1:19:18
|
1:27:52
|
3:47:37
|
5:36:50
|
7:31:34
|
7:43:51
|
7:49:50
|
9:54:31
|
11:52:50
|
14:06:42
|
|
|
6 |
48 |
Jannice Persson |
Frosta Multisport |
-
|
26:15
|
53:54
|
1:22:54
|
1:33:01
|
4:11:22
|
6:06:52
|
8:09:10
|
8:21:51
|
8:29:38
|
10:27:02
|
12:39:54
|
14:44:48
|
|
|
7 |
53 |
Sabina Nilsson |
Frosta multisport |
-
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
1:32:45
|
4:11:25
|
6:06:59
|
8:09:06
|
8:21:53
|
8:29:37
|
10:27:01
|
12:39:52
|
14:45:02
|
|
|
8 |
41 |
Martina Antonsson |
Team Trelleborg Triathlon |
-
|
26:54
|
54:37
|
1:23:06
|
1:32:33
|
4:14:25
|
6:13:37
|
8:15:23
|
8:27:54
|
8:34:18
|
10:50:44
|
12:59:52
|
15:14:09
|
|
|
9 |
44 |
Marie Thorell |
LeWa Sport |
-
|
31:57
|
1:04:58
|
1:39:15
|
1:50:27
|
4:40:07
|
6:37:24
|
8:46:19
|
8:58:55
|
9:09:36
|
11:29:04
|
13:26:33
|
15:42:40
|
|
|
10 |
42 |
Pia Sundkvist de Beau |
Alnö Race Team |
-
|
27:35
|
55:43
|
1:24:21
|
1:34:15
|
4:28:07
|
6:36:17
|
-
|
9:00:03
|
9:07:46
|
11:30:17
|
13:45:59
|
16:01:20
|
|
|
11 |
52 |
Victoria Leidersdorff |
Team Trelleborg Triathlon |
-
|
29:22
|
1:05:02
|
1:41:15
|
1:46:55
|
4:31:16
|
6:19:37
|
8:25:28
|
8:40:08
|
8:44:36
|
11:14:15
|
13:38:17
|
16:18:30
|
|
|
12 |
43 |
Jenny Andersson |
Strängnäs CK |
-
|
34:10
|
1:17:17
|
2:09:48
|
2:37:38
|
5:55:30
|
8:12:42
|
-
|
10:41:47
|
10:50:09
|
13:16:36
|
15:28:45
|
17:49:13
|
|
|
DNF |
45 |
Sofie Johansson |
Norrtälje |
-
|
|
|
DNF |
39 |
Sofie Lantto |
Terrible Tuesdays Athletic Club |
-
|
28:56
|
|
|
DNF |
49 |
Jana Riedmann |
NLC |
-
|
|
|
DNF |
54 |
Camilla Renz |
Terrible Tuesdays Athletic Club |
-
|
|
|
1 |
268 |
Hauke Timme |
USC Kiel |
10:21
|
11:50
|
29:43
|
42:36
|
42:59
|
1:00:07
|
|
|
2 |
276 |
Pontus Suorra |
Gällivare Endurance |
-
|
11:47
|
29:56
|
42:29
|
42:56
|
1:02:22
|
|
|
3 |
294 |
Marcus Hultgren |
Terrible Tuesdays Athletic Club |
-
|
11:54
|
30:12
|
43:09
|
43:44
|
1:04:43
|
|
|
4 |
286 |
Oskar Larsson |
Örebro aik |
11:38
|
12:49
|
32:15
|
46:01
|
46:31
|
1:05:47
|
|
|
5 |
298 |
Mattias Krantz |
Terrible Tuesdays Athletic Club |
11:54
|
13:08
|
32:03
|
45:28
|
46:11
|
1:06:14
|
|
|
6 |
285 |
Daniel Dyrander |
Gällivare Endurance |
13:26
|
15:01
|
32:58
|
45:42
|
46:14
|
1:06:27
|
|
|
7 |
296 |
Eelis Murto |
OK Sarven |
13:16
|
14:33
|
34:35
|
49:06
|
50:08
|
1:06:59
|
|
|
8 |
291 |
Robin Andersson |
Umeå simsällskap |
9:50
|
10:50
|
31:54
|
46:51
|
47:11
|
1:08:22
|
|
|
9 |
280 |
Stefan Hertil |
Stöcke TS Järnet |
12:31
|
13:44
|
33:34
|
47:06
|
47:55
|
1:09:19
|
|
|
10 |
295 |
Simon Gustavsson |
Umara Sports Club |
14:38
|
16:43
|
36:54
|
49:46
|
50:34
|
1:09:23
|
|
|
11 |
293 |
Viktor Glemne |
|
11:01
|
12:23
|
33:22
|
47:19
|
47:53
|
1:10:29
|
|
|
12 |
248 |
Jesper Lindberg |
Gellivare Skidallians |
14:59
|
16:32
|
38:02
|
53:51
|
54:40
|
1:13:40
|
|
|
13 |
274 |
Micael Andersson |
Gällivare Endurance Club |
-
|
15:24
|
36:34
|
50:44
|
51:36
|
1:15:18
|
|
|
14 |
249 |
Jakob Nyström |
Umeå Simsällskap |
9:48
|
10:53
|
32:39
|
48:01
|
48:37
|
1:16:31
|
|
|
15 |
256 |
Markus Bergman |
Luleå Triathlon |
11:46
|
13:19
|
35:06
|
50:07
|
50:45
|
1:18:01
|
|
|
16 |
252 |
Patrik Nyström |
Umeå Simsällskap |
12:56
|
15:05
|
37:58
|
54:15
|
55:34
|
1:18:56
|
|
|
17 |
260 |
Henrik Larsson |
Simhallsbadet Kiruna |
-
|
17:36
|
43:34
|
1:00:54
|
1:02:35
|
1:34:26
|
|
|
18 |
282 |
Anders Johnsson |
Gällivare Endurance |
16:26
|
18:26
|
-
|
1:04:24
|
1:05:01
|
1:35:03
|
|
|
19 |
258 |
Daniel Wiklund |
|
19:33
|
21:46
|
48:44
|
1:07:27
|
1:09:20
|
1:37:14
|
|
|
20 |
283 |
Tristan Jones |
Gällivare Endurance |
17:15
|
20:18
|
46:57
|
1:04:03
|
1:05:13
|
1:41:24
|
|
|
21 |
277 |
Bo Vesterlund |
|
16:48
|
22:50
|
52:51
|
1:12:20
|
1:14:40
|
1:52:22
|
|
|
DNF |
265 |
Kristoffer Fredriksson |
Rullklubben Kiruna |
|
|
DNF |
273 |
Stefan Larsson |
Gällivare Endurance |
|
|
DNF |
275 |
Martin Norberg |
|
|
|
DNF |
290 |
Sven Östlund |
LC ZÜRICH-DOPPELSTOCK |
|
|
DNF |
300 |
Emil Martinsson |
Umara Sports Club |
|
|
DNF |
255 |
Juris Kellers |
|
|
|
DNF |
263 |
Daniel Lind |
#40årspresent |
|
|
DNF |
250 |
Ludwig Nordström |
|
|
|
DNF |
251 |
Mathias Lyngmark |
Gällivare Endurance Club |
14:33
|
16:02
|
|
|
1 |
297 |
Emma Belforth |
Gellivare endurance |
14:44
|
16:05
|
34:59
|
49:02
|
50:00
|
1:10:35
|
|
|
2 |
269 |
Solveig Stoltenberg |
USC Kiel |
10:21
|
11:45
|
35:17
|
51:26
|
51:51
|
1:13:50
|
|
|
3 |
284 |
Sara Elfving |
Karlshamns SK triathlon |
12:38
|
14:50
|
37:26
|
52:55
|
53:51
|
1:18:44
|
|
|
4 |
299 |
Marie Kasselskog |
Team Power Woman |
14:52
|
17:13
|
40:11
|
56:21
|
57:51
|
1:23:11
|
|
|
5 |
289 |
Hanna Westergaard |
Alviks Ik |
13:21
|
15:17
|
40:53
|
57:31
|
58:29
|
1:28:21
|
|
|
6 |
288 |
Anette Nilsen |
Luleå triathlon |
12:24
|
14:37
|
41:08
|
59:03
|
1:00:43
|
1:29:35
|
|
|
7 |
272 |
Annemari Johansson |
Gällivare Endurance |
15:53
|
18:23
|
42:32
|
58:41
|
59:26
|
1:30:38
|
|
|
8 |
264 |
Emma Lindberg |
Simhallsbadet Kiruna |
16:38
|
20:27
|
48:17
|
1:06:46
|
1:07:16
|
1:32:36
|
|
|
9 |
259 |
Sofi Unga Jernelöf |
Simhallsbadet Kiruna |
15:34
|
18:40
|
47:10
|
1:05:51
|
1:06:14
|
1:33:45
|
|
|
10 |
292 |
Ida Norojärvi |
Gällivare Endurance |
15:09
|
17:44
|
46:45
|
1:06:18
|
1:07:15
|
1:34:56
|
|
|
11 |
278 |
Kristina Jonsson |
Gällivare Endurance |
15:07
|
18:30
|
47:24
|
1:06:44
|
1:07:51
|
1:38:14
|
|
|
12 |
281 |
Karin Lindholm |
Stil |
14:58
|
17:40
|
44:16
|
1:01:27
|
1:03:05
|
1:39:57
|
|
|
13 |
270 |
Maria Knutsson |
Luleå Triathlon |
16:17
|
18:49
|
49:05
|
1:08:52
|
1:10:54
|
1:43:10
|
|
|
14 |
271 |
Emelie Nyman |
|
20:57
|
23:34
|
53:44
|
1:14:19
|
1:14:47
|
1:43:40
|
|
|
15 |
287 |
Jennifer Olsims Brown |
Västerås CK |
17:35
|
20:29
|
49:18
|
1:07:39
|
1:08:39
|
1:44:14
|
|
|
16 |
267 |
Claudia Arenas |
|
17:48
|
21:32
|
55:31
|
1:17:52
|
1:18:53
|
2:00:23
|
|
|
DNF |
266 |
Cecilia Engström |
Alpha Training Center |
|
|
DNF |
279 |
Ida Semrén |
Gällivare endurance club |
|
|
DNF |
261 |
Charlotta Olsson Pettersson |
|
|
|
DNF |
262 |
Camilla Martti |
|
|
|
DNF |
257 |
Louise Wallin |
KBC ElGouna |
|
|
DNF |
253 |
Jennifer Nordström |
|
|
|
DNF |
254 |
Lena Asklund |
Göteborg |
|
|