Resultat Havslätts Triathlon 2019
Damer Motion Olympisk
Damer Motion Sprint
Herrar Motion Olympisk
Herrar Motion Sprint
Pojk/Flick -11 år
Pojk/Flick 12-13 år
Pojk/Flick 14-15 år
Damer Motion Olympisk
Plac.
Startnr.
Namn
Klubb
T1
Cykel
T2
Löpning
Sluttid
Diff
1
108
Jenny Söderström
Ringmurens CK
-
-
-
-
2:37:57
-
2
110
Lovisa Nyman
Kalmar RC Triathlon
-
-
-
-
2:41:05
3:09
3
116
Martina Karlsson
Trimate SK
-
-
-
-
2:56:47
18:51
4
114
Malin Lorentzon
Ålems OK
-
-
-
-
2:58:00
20:03
5
109
Madeleine Dunsäter
Oskarshamns SK
-
-
-
-
3:00:05
22:08
6
112
Gisela Nilsson
AXA Sports Club
-
-
-
-
3:02:23
24:26
7
117
Marie Stigsson
Kalmar RC Triathlon
-
-
-
-
3:02:33
24:36
8
113
Monika Karlsson
Oskarshamns SK
-
-
-
-
3:08:20
30:23
9
115
Sara Johansson
Vassmolösa
-
-
-
-
3:24:31
46:34
Damer Motion Sprint
Plac.
Startnr.
Namn
Klubb
T1
Cykel
T2
Löpning
Sluttid
Diff
1
185
Olivia Johansson
Kalmar RC Triathlon
-
-
-
-
1:09:53
-
2
188
Lisa Hedbäck
Kalmar RC Triathlon
-
-
-
-
1:10:30
0:38
3
165
Anna Lundgren
Glasrikets RC Nybro
-
-
-
-
1:11:12
1:19
4
168
Martina Karlsson
Trimate SK
-
-
-
-
1:12:57
3:04
5
163
Hanna Lundberg
Kalmar RC Triathlon
-
-
-
-
1:14:47
4:55
6
186
Hanna Palm
Kalmar RC Triathlon
-
-
-
-
1:17:46
7:53
7
169
Sandra Larsson
AXA Sports Club
-
-
-
-
1:18:06
8:13
8
164
Elin Svensson
Göteborg
-
-
-
-
1:18:27
8:34
9
162
Elin Rooth
Kalmar RC Ungdom.
-
-
-
-
1:19:12
9:19
10
166
Therese Milch
Trimate
-
-
-
-
1:19:35
9:43
11
177
Josefin Svensson
Förebyggande friskvård
-
-
-
-
1:23:28
13:35
12
179
Hanna Thuresson
Oskarshamn
-
-
-
-
1:24:10
14:17
13
175
Johanna Magnusson
Team Power Woman Athletic Club
-
-
-
-
1:24:18
14:25
14
184
Rita Jönsson
Kalmar
-
-
-
-
1:27:08
17:15
15
170
Annelie Marsén
Kullgatans Tri
-
-
-
-
1:30:14
20:21
16
176
Therese Nyström
Kalmar
-
-
-
-
1:32:15
22:23
17
174
Evelina Magnusson
Team Power Woman Athletic Club
-
-
-
-
1:36:19
26:26
18
171
Linda Aravi
Rockneby
-
-
-
-
1:38:27
28:34
19
173
Anela Löfvenberg
Kalmar RC Triathlon
-
-
-
-
1:38:27
28:35
20
187
Ingegerd Kristoffersson
Färjestaden Motion IF
-
-
-
-
1:49:17
39:24
Herrar Motion Olympisk
Plac.
Startnr.
Namn
Klubb
T1
Cykel
T2
Löpning
Sluttid
Diff
1
67
Jacob Werner
Ringmurens CK
-
-
-
-
2:11:49
-
2
78
Michael Sjöberg
Trimate SK
-
-
-
-
2:13:24
1:35
3
66
James Archer
Lilla Almby IF
-
-
-
-
2:14:07
2:18
4
71
Magnus Axelsson
Colting borsens triathlonklubb
-
-
-
-
2:19:09
7:20
5
80
Adam Nilsfors
Kalmar RC Triathlon
-
-
-
-
2:20:17
8:28
6
77
Per Markus Jönsson
Kalmar RC Triathlon
-
-
-
-
2:21:37
9:48
7
68
Johan Högström
Kalmar RC Triathlon
-
-
-
-
2:24:11
12:22
8
54
Martin Sandberg
Kalmar RC Triathlon
-
-
-
-
2:24:31
12:41
9
53
Mikael Hildingsson
Höskullen IF
-
-
-
-
2:30:48
18:59
10
55
Christian Westerberg
Kalmar
-
-
-
-
2:32:51
21:02
11
51
Felix Oskarsson
Kalmar RC Triathlon
-
-
-
-
2:33:39
21:50
12
57
Conny Sjöbäck
Kalmar RC Triathlon
-
-
-
-
2:34:14
22:25
13
81
Jim Carlsson
Kalmar CK
-
-
-
-
2:34:58
23:09
14
62
Tommy Persson
FET eller TRIATLET?
-
-
-
-
2:36:24
24:35
15
82
Patric Mizera
Kalmar #kanjagkandu
-
-
-
-
2:39:08
27:19
16
70
Anders Hildingsson
Trimate SK
-
-
-
-
2:39:40
27:51
17
63
Leif Engelholm
Glasrikets RC Nybro
-
-
-
-
2:40:09
28:20
18
64
Mattias Martinsson
Kalmar RC Triathlon
-
-
-
-
2:42:51
31:02
19
60
Jocke Henningsson
Kalmar
-
-
-
-
2:43:58
32:09
20
73
Simon Löfgren
Kalmar RC Triathlon
-
-
-
-
2:45:20
33:31
21
76
Eric Bergzén
Kalmar RC Triathlon
-
-
-
-
2:51:13
39:24
22
69
Rolf E Johansson
Tjust B&R club
-
-
-
-
2:52:22
40:33
23
65
Per-Fredrik Nilsson
AXA Sports Club
-
-
-
-
2:58:32
46:43
24
75
Stephen Peterson
Thriathlon Nässjö
-
-
-
-
3:00:30
48:41
25
61
Kristian Karlsson
Kalmar
-
-
-
-
3:01:01
49:12
26
73
Simon Löfgren
Kalmar RC Triathlon
-
-
-
-
3:01:02
49:13
27
74
Konny Frölander
Kalmar RC Triathlon
-
-
-
-
3:03:41
51:52
28
52
Patrik Linder
Oskarshamn
-
-
-
-
3:10:58
59:09
29
56
Pierre Ståhle
FET eller TRIATHLET?
-
-
-
-
3:14:42
1:02:53
30
58
Linus Larsson
IF Murran
-
-
-
-
3:15:19
1:03:30
Herrar Motion Sprint
Plac.
Startnr.
Namn
Klubb
T1
Cykel
T2
Löpning
Sluttid
Diff
1
25
Simon Lindblom
Kalmar RC Triathlon
-
-
-
-
1:02:24
-
2
33
Philip Wallman
Göteborg
-
-
-
-
1:02:49
0:25
3
31
Hampus Johansson
Göteborg
-
-
-
-
1:04:20
1:56
4
38
Thommy Simonsson
Trimate SK
-
-
-
-
1:08:39
6:15
5
29
Sven Mikkelsen
Trimate SK
-
-
-
-
1:09:05
6:41
6
9
Richard Berkeby
Trimate SK
-
-
-
-
1:09:15
6:51
7
32
Noah Petersson
Kalmar RC Triathlon
-
-
-
-
1:09:29
7:05
8
35
Tobias Josefsson
Trimate SK
-
-
-
-
1:09:51
7:27
9
10
Jimmie Ekbäck
Förebyggande Friskvård
-
-
-
-
1:11:15
8:51
10
26
Magnus Svahn
Kalmar RC Triathlon
-
-
-
-
1:11:27
9:04
11
18
Conny Karlsson
Trimate SK
-
-
-
-
1:11:42
9:18
12
23
Peder Kvillemo
SOK Viljan
-
-
-
-
1:12:34
10:10
13
40
Andreas Oskarsson
Växjö
-
-
-
-
1:12:52
10:29
14
27
Hampus Svahn
Kalmar RC Triathlon
-
-
-
-
1:13:45
11:22
15
15
Johan Carlman
Oskarshamn
-
-
-
-
1:14:35
12:11
16
39
Linus Riedel
Växjö
-
-
-
-
1:15:30
13:06
17
17
Gideon Michael Brahmst
Högsby
-
-
-
-
1:15:31
13:08
18
13
Anders Eriksson
Kalmar
-
-
-
-
1:16:04
13:41
19
6
Anton Hilling
Förebyggande Friskvård
-
-
-
-
1:17:01
14:38
20
34
Mikael Aldebert
OCR Oskarshamn
-
-
-
-
1:18:03
15:39
21
3
Andreas Svernedal
Kalmar
-
-
-
-
1:18:43
16:20
22
20
Johan Löfvenberg
Kalmar RC Triathlon
-
-
-
-
1:18:55
16:31
23
30
stefan johansson
Oskarshamn
-
-
-
-
1:19:36
17:13
24
8
Kjell Svensson
Virserum
-
-
-
-
1:22:08
19:45
25
24
Jens Andersson
Oskarshamn
-
-
-
-
1:23:42
21:18
26
11
Jörgen Karlsson
Kalmar
-
-
-
-
1:25:38
23:14
27
19
Martin Hagman
Timmernabben
-
-
-
-
1:27:27
25:03
28
2
Rikard Ljungberg
Nybro
-
-
-
-
1:29:44
27:21
29
7
Jerker Olin
Emmaboda
-
-
-
-
1:31:59
29:35
30
21
Ricky Marsén
Kullgatans Tri
-
-
-
-
1:32:11
29:48
31
22
Benny Lindblom
Qwarnsvedens triathlon
-
-
-
-
1:34:48
32:24
32
4
Daniel Eriksson
Kalmar
-
-
-
-
1:36:52
34:28
33
37
Jonas Eriksson
OCAB
-
-
-
-
1:36:53
34:29
34
1
Jens Norell
Trimate SK
-
-
-
-
1:40:56
38:33
Pojk/Flick -11 år
Plac.
Startnr.
Namn
Klubb
T1
Cykel
T2
Löpning
Sluttid
Diff
1
44
Noah Lundberg
Kalmar
-
-
-
-
18:03
-
2
58
Karl Andersson
IK Oskarshamn
-
-
-
-
18:14
0:11
3
42
Emil Drottman
Oskarshamns SK
-
-
-
-
18:28
0:25
4
43
Elmer Karlsson
Trimate SK
-
-
-
-
19:07
1:04
5
48
Alfred Chatila
Kalmar RC triathlon
-
-
-
-
19:08
1:05
6
50
Hampus Komstedt
Kalmar RC triathlon
-
-
-
-
19:17
1:14
Pojk/Flick 12-13 år
Plac.
Startnr.
Namn
Klubb
T1
Cykel
T2
Löpning
Sluttid
Diff
1
49
Idha Chatila
Kalmar RC triathlon
-
-
-
-
16:08
-
2
45
Anton Komstedt
Kalmar RC triathlon
-
-
-
-
17:09
1:01
3
46
Hampus Carlman
Oskarshamn
-
-
-
-
19:15
3:07
Pojk/Flick 14-15 år
Plac.
Startnr.
Namn
Klubb
T1
Cykel
T2
Löpning
Sluttid
Diff
1
47
Simon McVitty Östborg
Högby IF
-
-
-
-
15:03
-