Anmälda till Ängsö Trail Run 2019 - 25K Avancerad sök

Startnummer Namn Klubb Lag Klass Ort Födelseår
888 Karl Forslin Röjdyk if Herrar Västerås 1985
887 Viktor Öhrberg Västerås Herrar Västerås 1988
886 David Jutterström Västerås swimrun Herrar Västerås 1987
884 Daniel Henriksson Team Rackabajsarna Herrar Linköping 1986
885 Maja Falk Team Rackabajsarna Damer Linköping 1993
883 Pär Dalhielm CRT Cykelklubb Herrar Västerås 1978
882 Erik Hägglund Umara Sports Club Herrar Västerås 1988
881 Sverker Dalén Herrar Skara 1976
878 Jonas Carlsson Varför lyssnade jag på Kecke 1900
879 Tomi Leppänen Varför lyssnade jag på Kecke 1900
880 Sofie Andersson Varför lyssnade jag på Kecke 1900
877 Magnus Larsson Eskilstuna Trailklubb Herrar Eskilstuna 1972
876 Carl Herweg Västerås Herrar Västerås 1974
875 Ann Braneby Damer Västerås 1977
874 Elin Guterstam Västerås Damer Västerås 1979
873 Olof Friman Trafikverket Västerås Herrar VÄSTERÅS 1983
872 Marcus Arnoldsson Västerås SOK Herrar Västerås 1975
870 Gustav Eliasson Quintus Team Herrar Västerås 2001
871 Oscar Olovsson Quintus Team Herrar Västerås 2001
869 Anders Hermansson Herrar Västerås 1987
868 Peter Svensson Dark Trail Runners Herrar Solna 1978
867 Pontus Fjällman Herrar Göteborg 1990
866 Hampus Lundell Borlänge Herrar Borlänge 1991
865 Fredrik Bakkman Team Icebug Herrar Pixbo 1986
864 Marie-Louise Johansson Fjärdhundra Damer Fjärdhundra 1986
863 Marcus Adolfsson Team Nordic Trail Herrar Bromma 1977
862 Mikael Damsgaard Herrar Västerås 1976
861 Staffan Andersson Västerås Herrar Västerås 1987
860 Mats Wårdemark GNESTA FF Herrar Gnesta 1968
858 Elin Grahn Eskilstuna trailklubb Damer Eskilstuna 1987
859 Robert Morelius Eskilstuna Trailklubb Herrar Eskilstuna 1984
857 Minna Nilsson Damer Stockholm 1983
855 Anna Engström Meyer Meyers Damer Spånga 1970
856 André Meyer Meyers Herrar Spånga 1969
854 Johan Lindh Ramirent Herrar Västerås 1968
853 Mikael Carlsson Herrar Grillby 1977
852 Johan Backlund Herrar Västerås 1980
850 Per Åhlin IK Nocout.se Herrar LINKÖPING 1985
851 Linnea Neckman IK Nocout.se Damer LINKÖPING 1988
849 Anna Maria Roubert Team Nordic Trail Stockholm Damer Stockholm 1990
848 Sandra Öhrström Sundbyberg IK Damer Solna 1986
847 Petra Lestander Ystads IF Damer Västerås 1975
846 Johan Malmberg Herrar Enköping 1985
844 Isak Eriksson Solvikingarna Herrar Mölndal 1994
845 Emy Thorén Solvikingarna Damer Mölndal 1995
843 Daniel Benter Herrar Enköping 1982
842 sofia nordin Majornas IK Damer Göteborg 1995
841 Thorvaldur Jochumsson Rödbetan Rödbetan Herrar Västerås 1977
840 Sofia Ander IFK Sala Damer Uppsala 1998
838 Marcus Linder Stockholm City Triathlon Herrar Stockholm 1986
839 Lina Byman Stockholm City Triathlon Damer Stockholm 1986
837 Camilla Kiszakiewicz SKÖVDE Damer SKÖVDE 1977
836 Martin Toller Hässelby Herrar Hässelby 1973
834 Anders Aspholm Herrar Hammarland 1960
835 Annika Aspholm Hammarland Damer Hammarland 1963
833 Jerker Danarp Herrar Västerås 1966
832 Mathias Söderberg Vandrarringen Ramirent Herrar Västerås 1985
831 Kristofer Spång Team Solid Team Solid Herrar Huddinge 1982
830 Mattias Knabäck Herrar Västerås 1973
829 Patrik Hedlund Herrar Västerås 1987
828 Jessica Söderberg Damer Västerås 1986
826 Linda Löwhagen Fanny Brates Damer Stockholm 1978
827 Jörgen Balogh Fanny Brates Herrar Sköndal 1970
825 Anna Friborg Ramirent Damer Västerås 1994
824 Jörgen Odh Team Lennie Herrar Västerås 1968
823 Lisette Reuterwall Runacademy if Damer Västerås 1991
822 Stefanie Heinig Värmdö Damer Värmdö 1987
821 Jonas Rydell WTRS Herrar Västerås 1972
820 Katarina Bonetti Runacademy IF, Västerås LK Damer Västerås 1973
819 Markus Aldèn Ramirent Ramirent Herrar Västerås 1979
818 Are Björneklett Västerås Herrar Västerås 1963
817 Pontus Larsson Ramirent Herrar Västerås 1980
816 Elisa Onkamo Damer Eskilstuna 1963
815 Jan Karlsson Fazer if Herrar Torshälla 1966
814 Håkan Örman Eskilstuna Trailklubb Herrar Eskilstuna 1955
813 Eric Rode Olsen TEAM BAR Herrar Stockholm 1982
812 Michael Manske Team Bar Herrar Sollentuna 1967
811 Ylva Helmersson - Damer Kolbäck 1976
810 Carl Christofferson Herrar Göteborg 1985
809 andreas wernryd Herrar västerås 1974
808 Mikael Engbom Västerås Herrar Västerås 1975
807 Johan Johansson Varnhems IF Herrar Varnhem 1980
805 Emma West Damer Hallstahammar 1982
806 Anna Svenberg Damer Hallstahammar 1978
804 Patrik Borg Herrar Västerås 1983
803 Johan Wadsten intrépide Herrar Västerås 1988
802 Peter Löving Täntvarehär Herrar Västerås 1969
801 John Sundborg Herrar Västerås 1997
800 Patrik Bergman Herrar Västerås 1971
799 Jan Funcke Kungsörs SK Herrar Kungsör 1967
798 Johnny Mårtensson ESKILSTUNA Herrar ESKILSTUNA 1977
797 Victor Andersson Balefire Running Herrar Sundbyberg 1987
796 Göran Eliasson Herrar Västerås 1965
795 Olof Holmgren Herrar Västerås 1981
794 Daniel Eklund Herrar Heby 1974
793 Charlotte Modigh Damer Gävle 1992
792 Stefan Hedlund Herrar Eskilstuna 1971
791 Oscar Norrby IK Nordia Herrar Enköping, Uppsala län, Sverige 1983
790 Olle Lind Lilleonds Herrar Lund 1979
789 Per Linusson pelleusbollen Herrar Märsta 1981
788 Pierre-Gil Terras Decathlon Herrar STOCKHOLM 1988
787 Gregorio Piccolo Herrar göteborg 1990
786 Daniel Billström Västerås Herrar Västerås 1985
785 Emma Link Damer Hjärup 1979
784 Ola Björnén Nynäshamn Långdistansklubb Herrar Nynäshamn 1976
783 Martin Ljungqvist Herrar Göteborg 1992
782 Mats Mattsson Packsize Herrar Fjärdhundra 1967
781 Jonas Ljung WTRS Herrar Västerås 1978
780 Linda Skald Stockholm Team Good Vibes Damer Stockholm 1976
779 Ida Pihl skog Uppsala LK Damer Uppsala 1980
778 Fredrik Tuvesson DNF5k Herrar Västerås 1982
777 Emma Johansson IK Vavd Damer Västerås 1988
776 Miquel Anglès Team Nordic Trail Herrar Knivsta 1975
775 claes mellgren Herrar Torshälla 1959
774 Ulf Olsson Herrar Nacka 1957
773 Dan Randberg BK Rapid, Västerås Herrar Västerås 1966
772 David Sandberg Hjelm Lonesome runners Herrar Märsta 1974
771 Per Lenngren Hysing Herrar Västerås 1981
770 Erik Reinholdsson Järfälla ok Herrar Vällingby 1982
769 Malin Ringels Damer Västerås 1986
768 Kristina Eliasson Sala IFK Damer Sala 1979
766 Elin Löfvendahl Löfvendahlz Damer Västerås 1990
767 Björn Löfvendahl Löfvendahlz Herrar Västerås 1983
765 Anders Palmkvist IFK Lidingö Herrar Stockholm 1982
763 Natascha Marxmeier IFK Lidingö SOK Damer Lidingö 1973
764 Hassan Azimi WTRS Herrar Västerås 1999
762 Sara Drew Damer Skultuna 1977
761 Jenny Wallner Attunda OK Damer Sollentuna 1977
760 Daniel Olsson Hossmo RC Herrar Kalmar 1974
759 Robert Messing HALLSTAHAMMAR Herrar HALLSTAHAMMAR 1984
758 Filip Axman WTRS Herrar Västerås 1975
757 Robin Persson Västerås Herrar Västerås 1989
756 Sandra Lundberg Team Nordic Trail Damer Uppsala 1992
755 Anne Berntsen Damer Västerås 1976
754 Kenneth Gustavsson Varför lyssnade jag på Kecke ÅKERSBERGA 1973
753 Jon-Emil Blomstedt HMB Elit Herrar Västerås 1978
752 Joel Norén Krutrök Herrar Uppsala 1980
751 Tobias Cronsell Herrar Järfälla 1976
750 Daniel Löhr Team Nordic Trail Herrar Handen 1974
749 John Lindwert Runacademy IF Herrar Stockholm 1979
748 jimmy iby IKHP Herrar ÖDESHÖG 1984
747 Thomas Lindell Team Nordic Trail, Stockholm Herrar Farsta 1975
746 Joakim Isaksson Hökåsen Snabb Runners Herrar Västerås 1985
745 Niclas Sjögren Runacademy IF Herrar Johanneshov 1971
744 Sara Pettersson Damer Motala 1982
743 Eric Johansson Stockholm Exergi Herrar Västerås 1987
742 Elin Brodin Damer Västerås 1976
741 Maria Vuorelma Damer Västerås 1983
740 Ville Vuorelma Raseborg Lost & Found Herrar Raseborg, Finland 1985
739 Anton Stenhag Herrar Västerås 1987
738 Jonas Wendin Herrar Köping 1972
737 Stina Adolfson Kiviaho Eskilstuna Trail klubb Damer Eskilstuna 1965
736 Louise Fridholm Damer Västerås 1989
735 Helena Fagraeus Sosberá Sosberá Damer Enskede 1981
734 Olov Gohde Dalaporten Running Team Herrar Västerås 1981
733 Daniel Johansson Herrar Grillby 1981
732 Mikaela Baggström Damer Norrtälje 1988
731 Adrian Baggström Herrar Stockholm 1989
730 Jimmy Mårdell Runacademy IF Herrar Johanneshov 1978
729 Victoria Zeeck Damer Västerås 1972
728 Johan Berggren Herrar Västerås 1974
727 Marcus Willer Västerås LK Herrar Västerås 1985
725 Erik Svanberg LSS Härnösand Team Jacques&Marcel Herrar Härnösand 1975
726 Johan Karlsson Västerås Team Jacques&Marcel Herrar Västerås 1974
724 Robert Svallin Herrar Västerås 1977
723 Emil Berntling Sports Club Vallentuna Sports Club Vallentuna Herrar Vallentuna 1980
722 Helena Blomqvist Damer Bålsta 1975
721 Hanna Amberntsson VSOK Damer Västerås 1977
719 Mikael Hansson Runacademy Herrar Västerås 1984
720 Sofis Johansson Runacademy Damer Västerås 1987
718 Peter Schultz Ankdammen United Herrar Solna 1966
717 Lars-Erik Larsson Herrar Skultuna 1949
716 Gustav Stenhag Club Running Sweden Herrar Johanneshov 1991
715 Peter Helin Västerås Herrar Västerås 1975
714 Mikael Andersson No Worries Herrar Västerås 1968
713 Sebastian Nyberg Runacademy IF Herrar Västerås 1994
712 Johannes Åsbrink Peab IF Infra Warriors Herrar Eskilstuna 1990
711 David Eriksson Peab IF Infra Warriors Herrar Bro 1984
710 Andreas Smedberg Axa SC Herrar Västerås 1990
709 Mathias Bäckström WTRS Herrar Västerås 1988
708 Lotta Ottosson Uppsala LK Damer Uppsala 1965
707 Anna-Sofia Gahnfelt Örebro Damer Örebro 1974
706 Maria Enebjörk Damer Västerås 1983
705 Mats-Åke Isaksson VTRS Herrar Västerås 1981
702 Johan Hellman Herrar Hasselfors 1974
703 Emma Nilsson Damer Hasselfors 1980
704 Rebecka Petersson Springande Tjejer Damer Skillingaryd 1982
701 Jenny Morgander Damer Vaggeryd 1978
700 Susanna Dahlberg Lonesome Runners Damer Västerås 1967
699 Lina Thelander Damer Uppsala 1993
698 Erik Hermansson Runacademy IF Herrar FALUN 1986
696 Edith Blomqvist Runacademy IF Damer Västerås 1994
697 Emil Blomqvist Herrar Västerås Central 1993
694 Lin Normark Team Nordic Trail Visättra Damer Tullinge 1979
695 Björn Normark Tullinge SK Herrar Tullinge 1982
693 Alexander Bertilsson Westeros Trail Running Society Herrar västerås 1997
692 Joacim Hedblom WTRS Herrar Västerås 1991
691 Ulf Haglund SK Skinnsberg Herrar Västerås 1971
690 Anna Viero Vandrarringen Damer Västerås 1980
689 Glenn Furunäs Westeros TrailRunning Society Herrar Västerås 1964
688 Erik Bergström Herrar Västerås 1990
687 Anton Angeling Herrar Västerås 1990
686 Andreas Hornwall Länsstyrelsen Västmanland Herrar Västerås 1983
684 Per Sjödin Tjoss Tjoss Herrar Bromma 1983
685 Björn Söderström Tjoss Tjoss Herrar Sollentuna 1981
683 Oskar Saether Herrar Örebro 1996
682 Anders Olby Herrar Västerås 1987
681 Tobias Andersers Sala Stigtassare Herrar Sala 1984
680 Malin Cederth Wahlström Runacademy IF Damer Bromma 1979
679 Ian Bird-Radolovic Irsta runners lone runner Herrar Västerås 1971
678 Mari Björklund Damer Västerås 1971
676 Veronica Gustavsson Damer Västerås 1970
677 Matilda Gustavsson Damer Västerås 1996
675 Jakob Källstrand Herrar Västerås 1971
674 Samuel Johnson Herrar Uppsala 1983
673 Pia Sundelin Vegan Runners IK Damer avesta 1987
672 Ulrika Lindbäck Damer Västerås 1972
671 Björn Dahlman Running Bear Tribe Herrar Västerås 1962
670 Tomas Haraldsson Ingaro Herrar Ingarö 1980
669 linnea syren lone runner Damer västerås 1977
667 Linda Öhling Pantertanter Damer Sollentna 1976
668 Johanna Helander Pantertanter Damer Saltsjö-Boo 1974
666 Lena Slättenhäll Damer Västerås 1966
665 Sara Widar Damer Västerås 1980
664 Stefan Andersson Happy Training by MKA Happy Training by MKA Herrar Västerås 1972
663 Mattias Krüger Herrar Västerås 1985
662 Peter Rydqvist Herrar VÄSTERÅS 1977
660 Cecilia Johansson Bakerstreet Damer Hallstahammar 1973
661 Leif Ljungberg Bakerstreet Herrar Hallstahammar 1962
659 Per Wallin Söndagslöparna Herrar Västerås 1986
658 Thomas Adlerteg wtrs Herrar Västerås 1966
657 Per Willför ABB AB Robotics TB Trailrunners Herrar Västerås 1975
655 Marie Asph Hennerdal The Waverunners Damer Västerås 1980
656 Erik Asph Hennerdal The Waverunners Herrar Västerås 1980
654 Maria Strömqvist Damer Västerås 1976
653 Henrik Bylund Herrar Västerås 1976
652 Anton K. Myrberg Westeros Trail Running Society Söndagslöparna Herrar Västerås 1985
651 Mattias Lövkvist Herrar Västerås 1987
650 Anders Rudolf RunningRudde Herrar Västerås 1965
649 Stelios Eriksson Sweek running Herrar Västerås 1980
648 Fabian Sagström Enköpings AIF Herrar Enköping 1978
647 Magnus Berglund Gryta Runners Herrar Västerås 1981
646 Henrik Wester Herrar Västerås 1975
644 Ann Lindevall Gryta runners Damer Västerås 1970
645 Mattias Lindevall Gryta runners Herrar Västerås 1969
643 Tomas Johansson Herrar Västerås 1967
641 Tobias Bäckman WTRS Herrar Västerås 1975
642 Solvår Nergård Damer Västerås 1983
640 Patrik Vatka Herrar Västerås 1977
639 Peter Vatka Terry Runner Herrar Hallstahammar 1971
638 Robert Ek Herrar Västerås 1982
637 Marie Dahlin Damer Västerås 1979
636 Mikael Wickman Hallstahammar SK Skid & Friidrott Herrar Hallstahammar 1976
635 Sofia Strandlund Damer Västerås 1973
634 Fredrik Ölvebo Bergslöparna Herrar Västerås 1971
633 Claes Bergström Herrar Västerås 1968
632 Ulrika Blomqvist Damer KRYLBO 1966
631 Nicklas Larsson Herrar Västerås 1975
630 Julia Viertel Västerås SOK Damer Västerås 1976
629 Janne Hedman Herrar Västerås 1971
628 Erik Groth Herrar Västerås 1984
627 Stefan Willby Runacademy Herrar VÄSTERÅS 1974
626 Emma Wegrell Damer Västerås 1975
625 Kalle Skog WTRS Herrar Västerås 1965
623 Magnus Steiner Runacademy if Runacademy Herrar Västerås 1977
622 Karl Avedal Runacademy IF Runacademy Herrar Kvicksund 1976
621 Sara Ryve Damer Västerås 1973
624 Niklas Löfstrand IFK Sala Herrar Sala 1975
Till anmälan för 25K