Mattias Viertel |
Västerås SOK |
|
Herrar 5 km |
Man |
1975 |
|
Rasmus Viertel |
Västerås SOK |
|
Herrar 5 km |
Man |
2008 |
|
Mats Burell |
Abb if |
Abb IF |
Herrar 13 km |
Man |
1975 |
|
Mats Petersson |
Ramnäs CK |
|
Herrar 13 km |
Man |
1963 |
|
Åsa Andersson |
|
|
Damer 5 km |
Kvinna |
1973 |
|
Cristina Hedlund |
Vandrarringen Västerås |
|
Damer 13 km |
Kvinna |
1981 |
|
Mikael Trollvad |
Team Letro Sport P-Pojkarna Sura |
Team Letro Sport P-Pojkarna Sura |
Herrar 13 km |
Man |
1981 |
|
Mats Trollvad |
Team Letro Sport P-Pojkarna Sura |
Team Letro Sport P-Pojkarna Sura |
Herrar 13 km |
Man |
1984 |
|
Abdolah Hoseini |
Team Letro Sport P-Pojkarna Sura |
Team Letro Sport P-Pojkarna Sura |
Herrar 13 km |
Man |
1999 |
|
Anders Gunnarsson |
Team Letro Sport P-Pojkarna Sura |
Team Letro Sport P-Pojkarna Sura |
Herrar 13 km |
Man |
1901 |
|
Johanna Engström |
Team Letro Sport P-Pojkarna Sura |
Team Letro Sport P-Pojkarna Sura |
Damer 13 km |
Kvinna |
1901 |
|
Martina Welén |
Team Letro Sport P-Pojkarna Sura |
Team Letro Sport P-Pojkarna Sura |
Damer 13 km |
Kvinna |
1901 |
|
Lucas Trollvad |
Team Letro Sport P-Pojkarna Sura |
Team Letro Sport P-Pojkarna Sura |
Herrar 5 km |
Man |
1901 |
|
Johansson Sara |
Team Letro Sport P-Pojkarna Sura |
Team Letro Sport P-Pojkarna Sura |
Damer 5 km |
Kvinna |
1901 |
|
Welén Malin |
Team Letro Sport P-Pojkarna Sura |
Team Letro Sport P-Pojkarna Sura |
Damer 5 km |
Kvinna |
1901 |
|
Vidar Nettelmark |
Team Letro Sport P-Pojkarna Sura |
Team Letro Sport P-Pojkarna Sura |
Herrar 5 km |
Man |
1901 |
|
Monica Vesterström |
|
|
Damer 13 km |
Kvinna |
1964 |
|
Erik Stridell |
|
|
Herrar 5 km |
Man |
1976 |
|
Fredrik Ölvebo |
|
|
Herrar 13 km |
Man |
1971 |
|
Lennart Myrehed |
Vandrarringen |
|
Herrar 13 km |
Man |
1961 |
|
Ambra Sannino |
Ladies Circle |
Ladies Circle |
Damer 13 km |
Kvinna |
1972 |
|
Anna-Maria Wallin |
|
Länsförsäkringar Bergslagen |
Damer 13 km |
Kvinna |
1971 |
|
Jonny Lindkvist |
|
Länsförsäkringar Bergslagen |
Herrar 13 km |
Man |
1969 |
|
Peter Haglund |
|
Länsförsäkringar Bergslagen |
Herrar 13 km |
Man |
1980 |
|
Niklas Wallin |
|
Länsförsäkringar Bergslagen |
Herrar 13 km |
Man |
1989 |
|
Sofia Fridh |
|
|
Damer 13 km |
Kvinna |
1982 |
|
Per-Åke Persson |
Storådalens SK |
|
Herrar 13 km |
Man |
1959 |
|
Maria Hedström Tomás |
|
|
Damer 5 km |
Kvinna |
2010 |
|
Meredith Hofmaier |
|
|
Damer 5 km |
Kvinna |
1991 |
|
Caroline lundkvist |
Västerås Roller Derby |
|
Damer 13 km |
Kvinna |
1984 |
|
Tobias Uggelfors |
|
|
Herrar 13 km |
Man |
1990 |
|
Patrik Bergljung |
|
Team är vi framme snart |
Herrar 13 km |
Man |
1979 |
|
Eva Kjellman |
Vandrarringen |
|
Damer 5 km |
Kvinna |
1944 |
|
Linda Jonsson |
Vandrarringen |
|
Damer 5 km |
Kvinna |
1963 |
|
Johanna Thiel Lidén |
|
|
Damer 13 km |
Kvinna |
1989 |
|
Fredrika Tham |
|
Greatest HITs |
Damer 13 km |
Kvinna |
1990 |
|
Stefan Svartström |
|
Teklink AB |
Herrar 5 km |
Man |
1980 |
|
Robin Persson |
|
Greatest HITs |
Herrar 13 km |
Man |
1989 |
|
Lukas Segersten |
Enköpings AIF |
|
Herrar 13 km |
Man |
2000 |
|
Tommy Björk |
|
|
Herrar 13 km |
Man |
1982 |
|
Eija Tamminen |
|
|
Damer 13 km |
Kvinna |
1946 |
|
Marit Johansson |
|
|
Damer 5 km |
|
1972 |
|
Rickard Carlson |
|
Taikon |
Herrar 5 km |
Man |
1968 |
|
Jacob Hedebark |
|
Taikon |
Herrar 5 km |
Man |
2009 |
|
Malin Lenholm |
|
|
Damer 5 km |
Kvinna |
1971 |
|
Marie Strandberg |
Handelsbanken IF |
|
Damer 13 km |
Kvinna |
1981 |
|
Leah Geldeard |
|
|
Damer 13 km |
Kvinna |
1990 |
|
Mariola Damia Benet |
|
|
Damer 5 km |
Kvinna |
2000 |
|
Tilda Hellén |
Barkarö SK |
|
Damer 5 km |
Kvinna |
2007 |
|
Magnus Skilberg |
Barkarö SK |
|
Herrar 5 km |
Man |
1977 |
|
Hector Gomollon Guallarte |
|
|
Herrar 5 km |
Man |
2006 |
|
Per-Olof Karlsson |
- |
|
Herrar 13 km |
Man |
1959 |
|
Arvid Johnsson |
Lokomotiv Gäddeholm |
|
Herrar 5 km |
Man |
2012 |
|
Henrik Svensson |
Lokomotiv Gäddeholm |
|
Herrar 5 km |
Man |
1977 |
|
Concha Benet |
|
|
Damer 5 km |
Kvinna |
1970 |
|
Luis Gomollon |
|
|
Herrar 5 km |
Man |
1970 |
|
Sara Ryve |
Lonesome Runners |
|
Damer 13 km |
Kvinna |
1973 |
|
Henrik Steen |
|
Far och dotter |
Herrar 5 km |
Man |
1974 |
|
Linnea Steen |
|
Far och dotter |
Damer 5 km |
Kvinna |
1999 |
|
Thomas Gilbertsson |
Hallstahammar |
LagEtt |
Herrar 13 km |
Man |
1983 |
|
Therese Nilsson |
|
TFF Västerås |
Damer 5 km |
Kvinna |
1982 |
|
Anna Malmeström |
|
TFF Västerås |
Damer 13 km |
Kvinna |
1991 |
|
Anja Hellstrand |
|
TFF Västerås |
Damer 13 km |
Kvinna |
1982 |
|
Ronja Bergsköld |
|
TFF Västerås |
Damer 5 km |
Kvinna |
1984 |
|
Josefine Åkerblom |
|
TFF Västerås |
Damer 5 km |
Kvinna |
1990 |
|
Louise Sandberg |
|
TFF Västerås |
Damer 13 km |
Kvinna |
1993 |
|
Johanna Vikström |
|
TFF Västerås |
Damer 5 km |
Kvinna |
1980 |
|
Linda Poutiainen |
|
TFF Västerås |
Damer 5 km |
Kvinna |
1975 |
|
Bo Thyr |
|
TFF Västerås |
Herrar 5 km |
Man |
1967 |
|
Anders Vesterlund |
|
TFF Västerås |
Herrar 5 km |
Man |
1966 |
|
Mattias Ersdala |
|
TFF Västerås |
Herrar 13 km |
Man |
1975 |
|
Anne-Marie Malis |
|
|
Damer 13 km |
Kvinna |
1957 |
|
Amanda Malis |
|
|
Damer 13 km |
Kvinna |
1992 |
|
Albin Åkerström |
Västerås SOK |
|
Herrar 5 km |
Man |
2004 |
|
Anna-Lena Nilsson |
Runacademy |
|
Damer 5 km |
Kvinna |
1971 |
|
Henrik Paananen |
|
|
Herrar 13 km |
Man |
1980 |
|
Patrik Sanneklint |
|
Team Avalon |
Herrar 5 km |
Man |
1977 |
|
Patrick Sjöö |
|
Team Avalon |
Herrar 5 km |
Man |
1988 |
|
Hans Friedel |
|
Team Avalon |
Herrar 13 km |
Man |
1960 |
|
Alexandra Hengl |
|
Team Avalon |
Damer 5 km |
Man |
1989 |
|
Monica Hed Johansson |
|
MimerONE |
Damer 13 km |
Kvinna |
1964 |
|
Johan Häggström |
|
MimerONE |
Herrar 13 km |
Man |
1980 |
|
Marianne Andersson |
|
MimerONE |
Damer 5 km |
Kvinna |
1964 |
|
Susanne Tenselius |
|
MimerONE |
Damer 13 km |
Kvinna |
1972 |
|
Niklas Hällblad |
|
|
Herrar 13 km |
Man |
1978 |
|
Mikaela Höglund |
|
|
Damer 5 km |
Kvinna |
1986 |
|
Ellenor Emilsson |
|
|
Damer 13 km |
Kvinna |
1973 |
|
Daniel Överfjord |
|
Loopia |
Herrar 13 km |
Man |
1977 |
|
Anna Pettersson |
|
Loopia |
Damer 5 km |
Man |
1990 |
|
Denny Höglund |
|
Loopia |
Herrar 5 km |
Man |
1988 |
|
Per Andersson |
|
Loopia |
Herrar 5 km |
Man |
1971 |
|
Erik Källberg |
Västerås Tidning |
|
Herrar 13 km |
Man |
1971 |
|
Ilich Vera |
Västerås Tidning |
|
Herrar 13 km |
Man |
1970 |
|
Staffan Borgstedt |
Västerås Tidning |
|
Herrar 13 km |
Man |
1975 |
|
Richard Berg |
|
The Crosby Group |
Herrar 5 km |
Man |
1993 |
|
Johan Ljung |
900522-4614 |
|
Herrar 13 km |
Man |
1990 |
|
Daniel Pelvén |
|
|
Herrar 13 km |
Man |
1989 |
|
Johan Alfredsson Liljeros |
Västerås |
|
Herrar 13 km |
Man |
1977 |
|
Andreas Hornwall |
|
Länsstyrelsen Västmanland |
Herrar 13 km |
Man |
1983 |
|
Theres Blomdahl |
Runacademy IF |
|
Damer 5 km |
Kvinna |
1981 |
|
Nicklas Ekstedt |
|
Bilia |
Herrar 13 km |
Man |
1985 |
|
Petter Svalby |
|
Bilia |
Herrar 13 km |
Man |
1978 |
|
Bertil Anterwing |
|
Bilia |
Herrar 13 km |
Man |
1982 |
|
Emelie Paulsson |
|
Sweco Västerås Vasagänget |
Damer 5 km |
Kvinna |
1983 |
|
Peter Rydfjord |
|
Sweco Västerås Vasagänget |
Herrar 13 km |
Man |
1982 |
|
Sebastian Nyberg |
|
Sweco Västerås Vasagänget |
Herrar 13 km |
Man |
1994 |
|
Alexander Thulin |
Västerås sok |
|
Herrar 5 km |
Man |
2009 |
|
Mats Thulin |
Västerås sok |
|
Herrar 5 km |
Man |
1971 |
|
Josefin Hallencreutz |
|
TEAM FIRE |
Damer 13 km |
Kvinna |
1981 |
|
Anna-Karin Juhlén |
|
|
Damer 5 km |
Kvinna |
1980 |
|
Roger Pettersson |
|
|
Herrar 5 km |
Man |
1962 |
|
Beate Pettersson |
|
|
Damer 5 km |
Kvinna |
1966 |
|
Kajsa Grip |
|
Enfo Runners |
Damer 13 km |
Kvinna |
1972 |
|
Daniel Ek |
|
Enfo Runners |
Herrar 5 km |
Man |
1977 |
|
George Anobah |
|
Enfo Runners |
Herrar 5 km |
Man |
1978 |
|
Peter Cajander |
|
Enfo Runners |
Herrar 13 km |
Man |
1972 |
|
Jarkko Råback |
|
Enfo Runners |
Herrar 13 km |
Man |
1974 |
|
Janne Aho |
|
Enfo Runners |
Herrar 13 km |
Man |
1982 |
|
Elsa Hjertberg |
|
|
Damer 5 km |
Kvinna |
1965 |
|
Claes Caspar |
Ärla IF |
|
Herrar 5 km |
Man |
1967 |
|
Rebekka Klein |
|
|
Damer 13 km |
Kvinna |
1986 |
|
Alma Asp |
|
|
Damer 5 km |
Kvinna |
2008 |
|
Agnes Johansson |
|
Reluga AB |
Damer 13 km |
Kvinna |
2005 |
|
Ludvig Hasler |
|
Reluga AB |
Herrar 13 km |
Man |
2005 |
|
Ellinore Engvall |
|
Reluga AB |
Damer 13 km |
Man |
1974 |
|
Dorota Smelikova |
|
Reluga AB |
Damer 13 km |
Kvinna |
2002 |
|
Saruta Rattanaburee |
|
Reluga AB |
Damer 5 km |
Kvinna |
2003 |
|
Arvid Gunérus |
|
Reluga AB |
Herrar 5 km |
Man |
2005 |
|
Ellen Thorsén |
|
Reluga AB |
Damer 5 km |
Kvinna |
2005 |
|
Arvid Jonforsen |
|
Reluga AB |
Herrar 5 km |
Man |
2005 |
|
Rebecka Hasler |
|
Reluga AB |
Damer 5 km |
Kvinna |
2003 |
|
Janette Staflin |
Britt Västerås |
Britt Runners |
Damer 13 km |
Kvinna |
1974 |
|
Tore Nallgård |
Britt Västerås |
Britt Runners |
Herrar 13 km |
Man |
1967 |
|
Samuel Staflin |
Britt Västerås |
Britt Runners |
Herrar 13 km |
Man |
2003 |
|
Katarina Struwe |
IFK Sala |
|
Damer 13 km |
Kvinna |
1981 |
|
Sebastian Eriksson |
|
|
Herrar 13 km |
Man |
1976 |
|
Fredrik Berntsson |
|
|
Herrar 13 km |
Man |
1976 |
|
tatja rannisto |
|
Keep Smiling |
Damer 13 km |
Kvinna |
1974 |
|
Anton Carlsén |
Västerås stad Skultuna kommundelsförvaltning |
|
Herrar 5 km |
Man |
1988 |
|
Kristina Lindgren |
Västerås SOK |
|
Damer 13 km |
Kvinna |
2003 |
|
Emma Dahlgren |
Västerås stad Skultuna kommundelsförvaltning |
|
Damer 5 km |
Kvinna |
1983 |
|
Jennie Blömeke Jonsson |
Västerås stad Skultuna kommundelsförvaltning |
|
Damer 5 km |
Kvinna |
1976 |
|
Didrik Avelin |
Västerås stad Skultuna kommundelsförvaltning |
|
Herrar 13 km |
Man |
1999 |
|
Gona Karimi |
Västerås stad Skultuna kommundelsförvaltning |
|
Damer 5 km |
Kvinna |
1981 |
|
Sara Nami |
Västerås stad Skultuna kommundelsförvaltning |
|
Damer 13 km |
Kvinna |
1989 |
|
Linnéa Ström Hansson |
Västerås stad Skultuna kommundelsförvaltning |
|
Damer 5 km |
Kvinna |
1993 |
|
Daniel Stahre |
Västerås stad Skultuna komundelsförvaltning |
|
Herrar 13 km |
Man |
1989 |
|
Elina Pennanen |
Västerås stad Skultuna kommundelsförvaltning |
|
Damer 5 km |
Kvinna |
1996 |
|
Torbrjön Frankén |
Västerås stad Skultuna kommundelsförvaltning |
|
Herrar 5 km |
Man |
1966 |
|
Charlotta Reichstein |
Västerås stad Skultuna kommundelsförvaltning |
|
Damer 5 km |
Kvinna |
1969 |
|
Jan Rundberg |
Västerås stad Skultuna kommundelsförvaltning |
|
Herrar 5 km |
Man |
1968 |
|
Felicia Laakso Lindgren |
Västerås stad Skultuna kommundelsförvaltning |
|
Damer 5 km |
Kvinna |
1993 |
|
Therese Engvall |
Västerås stad Skultuna kommundelsförvaltning |
|
Damer 5 km |
Kvinna |
1996 |
|
Åsa Dalhielm |
|
Teklink AB |
Damer 13 km |
Kvinna |
1976 |
|
Pär Dalhielm |
|
Teklink AB |
Herrar 13 km |
Man |
1978 |
|
Lena Nordlund |
OK Kåre, Falun |
|
Damer 13 km |
Kvinna |
1979 |
|
Sebastian Anselius |
|
|
Herrar 13 km |
Man |
1979 |
|
Daniel Fornstedt |
|
|
Herrar 13 km |
Man |
1990 |
|
Louise Fridholm |
|
|
Damer 13 km |
Kvinna |
1989 |
|
John Byers |
|
|
Herrar 13 km |
Man |
1985 |
|
Marina Byers |
|
|
Damer 13 km |
Kvinna |
1984 |
|
Jenny Åsberg |
Mälarenergi AB |
|
Damer 5 km |
Kvinna |
1992 |
|
Ronja Pettersson |
|
|
Damer 5 km |
|
2008 |
|
Magnus Pettersson |
|
|
Herrar 5 km |
Man |
1979 |
|
Marie Johansson |
|
|
Damer 5 km |
Kvinna |
1974 |
|
Tina Berntsson |
KFUM Freden |
|
Damer 5 km |
Kvinna |
1970 |
|
Orawan Oscarsson |
|
|
Damer 13 km |
Kvinna |
1983 |
|
Rebecca Wickström |
Team Wickström |
|
Damer 5 km |
Kvinna |
1980 |
|
Markus Delsö |
|
|
Herrar 13 km |
Man |
1985 |
|
Jerker Östman |
Surahammars SOK |
|
Herrar 13 km |
Man |
1982 |
|
Idania Cruz Salinas |
- |
Lag Despacito |
Damer 5 km |
Kvinna |
1977 |
|
Alexandra Granström |
- |
Lag Despacito |
Damer 5 km |
Kvinna |
2006 |
|
Kenny Kullinger |
|
The moonshiners |
Herrar 5 km |
Man |
1963 |
|
Emmy Ahlén |
|
The moonshiners |
Damer 5 km |
Kvinna |
1992 |
|
Anita Kullinger |
|
The moonshiners |
Damer 13 km |
Kvinna |
1961 |
|
Robert Anderberg |
|
The moonshiners |
Herrar 13 km |
Man |
1987 |
|
Andreas Ahlén |
|
The moonshiners |
Herrar 13 km |
Man |
1991 |
|
Lill Nallgård |
Västerås SOK |
|
Damer 5 km |
Kvinna |
1970 |
|
Mikael Moström |
|
|
Herrar 5 km |
Man |
1975 |
|
Noel Moström Wernryd |
|
|
Herrar 5 km |
Man |
2008 |
|
Camilla Sköld |
|
|
Damer 13 km |
Kvinna |
1969 |
|
Maria Jarefalk |
|
|
Damer 13 km |
Kvinna |
1967 |
|
Rikard Lagerström |
Ärla IF |
|
Herrar 13 km |
Man |
1970 |
|
Gunilla Forsberg |
Borlänge LK |
|
Damer 13 km |
|
1963 |
|
Per Nordlund |
|
|
Herrar 13 km |
Man |
1965 |
|
Martin Mancuso |
Västerås Löparklubb |
|
Herrar 13 km |
Man |
1962 |
|
Torbjörn Axelsson |
|
|
Herrar 13 km |
Man |
1966 |
|
Lena Törnqvist |
Västerås SOK |
|
Damer 5 km |
Kvinna |
1962 |
|
Lina Arketeg |
Lag bearnaise |
|
Damer 5 km |
Kvinna |
1977 |
|
Joakim Agild |
DUJAVIBA |
Dandy Enheten |
Herrar 13 km |
Man |
1990 |
|
Anette Linder |
|
|
Damer 5 km |
Kvinna |
1970 |
|
Tyra Linder |
|
|
Damer 5 km |
Kvinna |
2006 |
|
Patrik Ljungberg |
DUJAVIBA |
Dandy Enheten |
Herrar 13 km |
Man |
1988 |
|
Manfred Nordmark |
DUJAVIBA |
Dandy Enheten |
Herrar 13 km |
Man |
1990 |
|
Ian Chapman |
|
|
Herrar 13 km |
Man |
1979 |
|
Claes Danielsson |
|
|
Herrar 5 km |
Man |
1971 |
|
Adrian Johansson |
|
|
Herrar 13 km |
Man |
2004 |
|
Jelena Popovic |
avd.3 |
Keep Smiling |
Damer 13 km |
Kvinna |
1982 |
|
Pernilla Sjunnesson |
|
|
Damer 5 km |
Kvinna |
1974 |
|
Mattias Sjunnesson |
|
|
Herrar 5 km |
Man |
1974 |
|
Jörgen Odh |
Team Lennie |
|
Herrar 13 km |
Man |
1968 |
|
Anna Welin |
Myndigheten för yrkeshögskolan |
|
Damer 13 km |
Kvinna |
1985 |
|
Lena Jansson |
|
|
Damer 5 km |
Kvinna |
1970 |
|
Emilia Brangefält |
VSOK |
|
Damer 13 km |
Kvinna |
2002 |
|
Pernilla Jonsson |
|
No Worries |
Damer 5 km |
Kvinna |
1971 |
|
Cecilia Jaros |
No worries |
|
Damer 13 km |
Kvinna |
1970 |
|
Pernilla Boström |
No worries |
|
Damer 5 km |
Kvinna |
1969 |
|
Christer Westerlund |
MSK Hammaren |
|
Herrar 5 km |
Man |
1968 |
|
Luis Avalos |
|
Julgranarna |
Herrar 5 km |
Man |
1967 |
|
Alexander Ávalos |
|
Julgranarna |
Herrar 13 km |
Man |
2003 |
|
Daniel Salinas |
|
Julgranarna |
Herrar 13 km |
Man |
2003 |
|
Jimmy Henriksson |
|
#jaggördetförGULLAN |
Herrar 5 km |
Man |
1986 |
|
Linda Henriksson |
#jaggördetförGULLAN |
#jaggördetförGULLAN |
Damer 5 km |
|
1981 |
|
Pontus Henriksson |
#jaggördetförGULLAN |
#jaggördetförGULLAN |
Herrar 5 km |
Man |
2005 |
|
Susanne Bejersten |
#jaggördetförGULLAN |
#jaggördetförGULLAN |
Damer 5 km |
Kvinna |
1988 |
|
Donato Bruno |
Tunboskolan, Kolbäck, Hallstahammars kommun |
Clean, clever & tasty! |
Herrar 5 km |
Man |
1969 |
|
Jonas Kjerrman |
Tunboskolan, Kolbäck, Hallstahammars kommun |
Clean, clever & tasty! |
Herrar 5 km |
Man |
1989 |
|
Ann-Louis Söderberg |
Tunboskolan, Kolbäck, Hallstahammars kommun |
Clean, clever & tasty! |
Damer 5 km |
Kvinna |
1964 |
|
Sibylle Häggqvist |
Tunboskolan, Kolbäck, Hallstahammars kommun |
Clean, clever & tasty! |
Damer 5 km |
Kvinna |
1982 |
|
Thomas Forsberg |
Surahammars SOK |
|
Herrar 13 km |
Man |
1954 |
|
Emy Silversten |
Tunboskolan, Kolbäck, Hallstahammars kommun |
EJE & inhyrningen |
Damer 5 km |
Kvinna |
1966 |
|
Emil Martinsson |
Tunboskolan, Kolbäck, Hallstahammars kommun |
EJE & inhyrningen |
Herrar 5 km |
Man |
2010 |
|
Eva Norström |
Tunboskolan, Kolbäck, Hallstahammars kommun |
EJE & inhyrningen |
Damer 5 km |
Kvinna |
1961 |
|
Carina Gunerus |
Tunboskolan, Kolbäck, Hallstahammars kommun |
Ska vi springa fort med pannlampan på? Vi kanske går... |
Damer 5 km |
Kvinna |
1974 |
|
Malin Forsell |
Tunboskolan, Kolbäck, Hallstahammars kommun |
Ska vi springa fort med pannlampan på? Vi kanske går... |
Damer 5 km |
Kvinna |
1971 |
|
Sofia Martinsson |
Tunboskolan, Kolbäck, Hallstahammars kommun |
Ska vi springa fort med pannlampan på? Vi kanske går... |
Damer 5 km |
Kvinna |
1984 |
|
Åse Johansson |
Tunboskolan, Kolbäck, Hallstahammars kommun |
Ska vi springa fort med pannlampan på? Vi kanske går... |
Damer 5 km |
Kvinna |
1977 |
|
Maximilian Eriksson |
Tunboskolan, Kolbäck, Hallstahammars kommun |
EJE & inhyrningen |
Herrar 5 km |
Man |
2010 |
|
Catharina Dahlmark |
Västerås Sok |
|
Damer 5 km |
Kvinna |
1965 |
|
Elin Dahlmark |
Västerås Sok |
|
Damer 5 km |
Kvinna |
2000 |
|
Fredrik Dahlmark |
Västerås Sok |
|
Herrar 13 km |
Man |
1966 |
|
Tobias Dahlmark |
Västerås Sok |
|
Herrar 5 km |
Man |
2003 |
|
Erik Steen |
FIRE |
TEAM FIRE |
Herrar 13 km |
Man |
1990 |
|
Viktor Hedström |
|
Clean, clever & tasty! |
Herrar 13 km |
Man |
1989 |
|
Anna Arnmark |
|
Clean, clever & tasty! |
Damer 13 km |
Kvinna |
1991 |
|
Antonio Cicchetti |
Västerås Skidklubb |
|
Herrar 13 km |
Man |
1977 |
|
Ann Emanuelsson |
|
|
Damer 5 km |
Kvinna |
1975 |
|
Fredrik WIking |
|
The Crosby Group |
Herrar 13 km |
Man |
1975 |
|
Fredrik Elander |
|
ViggbyÄs Lantbruk |
Herrar 13 km |
Man |
1969 |
|
Victor Elander |
|
ViggbyÄs Lantbruk |
Herrar 5 km |
Man |
1999 |
|
Camilla Eriksson |
|
ViggbyÄs Lantbruk |
Damer 13 km |
Kvinna |
1997 |
|
Jeanette Elander |
|
ViggbyÄs Lantbruk |
Damer 5 km |
Kvinna |
1970 |
|
Alice Elander |
|
ViggbyÄs Lantbruk |
Damer 5 km |
Kvinna |
2003 |
|
Christine Holmberg |
|
|
Damer 5 km |
Kvinna |
1968 |
|
Carina Riström |
|
|
Damer 5 km |
Kvinna |
1975 |
|
Ebba Redander |
|
|
Damer 5 km |
Kvinna |
1990 |
|
Mattias Ahlin |
Mikkeller Running Club |
Britt Runners |
Herrar 5 km |
Man |
1990 |
|
Christer Lövstav |
1965 |
Britt Runners |
Herrar 5 km |
Man |
1965 |
|
Johan Löfgren |
Britt Västerås |
Britt Runners |
Herrar 5 km |
Man |
1988 |
|
Micael Nyström |
Britt Västerås |
Britt Runners |
Herrar 5 km |
Man |
1985 |
|
Johanna Folkesson |
Britt Västerås |
Britt Runners |
Damer 5 km |
Kvinna |
1986 |
|
Theres Norberg |
Team Raring |
Team Raring |
Damer 5 km |
Kvinna |
1983 |
|
Jimmy Åhl |
Team Raring |
Team Raring |
Herrar 5 km |
Man |
1975 |
|
Hanna Nilsson |
|
Tre små björnar |
Damer 13 km |
Kvinna |
1988 |
|
Emma Andersson |
|
Tre små björnar |
Damer 13 km |
Kvinna |
1987 |
|
Pernilla Ullberg |
|
Tre små björnar |
Damer 13 km |
Kvinna |
1973 |
|
Sari Hansson |
Love To Dance |
Keep Smiling |
Damer 13 km |
Kvinna |
1971 |
|
Christer Hermansson |
|
|
Herrar 13 km |
Man |
1957 |
|
Mattias Ahl-Lejderud |
FIRE |
TEAM FIRE |
Herrar 13 km |
Man |
1980 |
|
Jan Noring |
|
Team Trimble |
Herrar 13 km |
Man |
1971 |
|
Tomas Ray |
|
Team Trimble |
Herrar 13 km |
Man |
1965 |
|
Niklas Kihlén |
|
Team Trimble |
Herrar 13 km |
Man |
1972 |
|
Mathias Vesterlund |
|
Team Trimble |
Herrar 13 km |
Man |
1977 |
|
Martina Sandberg |
|
Team Trimble |
Damer 13 km |
Kvinna |
1970 |
|
Magnus Larsson |
|
|
Herrar 13 km |
Man |
1967 |
|
Freddie Larsson |
|
|
Herrar 13 km |
Man |
1989 |
|
Jason Colwell |
|
The Crosby Group |
Herrar 13 km |
Man |
1976 |
|
Mattias Löfqvist |
Västerås SOK |
The Crosby Group |
Herrar 13 km |
Man |
1976 |
|
Robin Käller |
Helan o Halvan AB |
Helan o Halvan |
Herrar 13 km |
Man |
1996 |
|
Tommy Ondracek |
Helan & Halvan Ab |
Helan o Halvan |
Herrar 13 km |
Man |
1969 |
|
Julia Svensson |
|
|
Damer 5 km |
Kvinna |
2008 |
|
Amalia Mowafy |
|
|
Damer 13 km |
Kvinna |
2005 |
|
Rune Jonsson |
Västerås SOK |
|
Herrar 5 km |
Man |
1948 |
|
Viggo Hermansson |
Lag Bearnaise |
|
Herrar 5 km |
Man |
2006 |
|
Arvid Samuelsson |
Lag Bearnaise |
|
Herrar 5 km |
Man |
2006 |
|
Erik Sjöberg |
Consell |
|
Herrar 5 km |
Man |
1986 |
|
Jocke Averstedt |
Achilles Group |
|
Herrar 5 km |
Man |
1986 |
|
Martin Sandqvist |
Västerås SOK |
Arg utan kvarg |
Herrar 13 km |
Man |
2002 |
|
Johan Hallencreutz |
FIRE |
TEAM FIRE |
Herrar 13 km |
Man |
1970 |
|
Tove Janson |
|
|
Damer 5 km |
Kvinna |
1995 |
|
Mattias Tidström |
|
Arg utan kvarg |
Herrar 5 km |
Man |
2000 |
|
Elliott Sköld |
|
Arg utan kvarg |
Herrar 5 km |
Man |
2000 |
|
Noa Sjöstrand |
Västerås SOK |
Arg utan kvarg |
Herrar 13 km |
Man |
2001 |
|
Karin Sandqvist |
VSOK |
|
Damer 13 km |
Kvinna |
1971 |
|
Carl Sandqvist |
VSOK |
|
Herrar 5 km |
Man |
2005 |
|
Josefin Sandell |
|
|
Damer 5 km |
Kvinna |
1990 |
|
Linnea Ekblad |
|
|
Damer 5 km |
Kvinna |
1993 |
|
Anders Blomberg |
|
|
Herrar 13 km |
Man |
1963 |
|
Sabrina Darvå |
|
|
Damer 13 km |
Kvinna |
1979 |
|
Urban Stenklo |
|
|
Herrar 13 km |
Man |
1969 |
|
Katarina Stenklo |
|
|
Damer 13 km |
Kvinna |
1975 |
|
Malin Nordin |
|
|
Damer 13 km |
Kvinna |
1971 |
|
Caroline Tshiabu |
Runacademy |
|
Damer 5 km |
Kvinna |
1984 |
|
Elin Tengbert |
Västerås Löparklubb |
|
Damer 13 km |
Kvinna |
1992 |
|
Nicklas Liljeros Persson |
|
Teklink AB |
Herrar 13 km |
Man |
1980 |
|
Jenny Liljeros |
|
Teklink AB |
Damer 13 km |
Kvinna |
1980 |
|
Fredrik Johansson |
|
Teklink AB |
Herrar 13 km |
Man |
1973 |
|
Eva-Maj Erneby |
Teklink AB |
Teklink AB |
Damer 13 km |
Kvinna |
1988 |
|
elin undvall |
|
|
Damer 13 km |
Kvinna |
2006 |
|
Susanne Carlén |
|
Team lysmask |
Damer 5 km |
Kvinna |
1975 |
|
Cecilia Hägg |
|
Team lysmask |
Damer 5 km |
Kvinna |
1980 |
|
Paula Hägg |
|
Team lysmask |
Damer 5 km |
Kvinna |
1980 |
|
Helena Rahm |
|
Team lysmask |
Damer 5 km |
Kvinna |
1966 |
|
Marie Öderwall |
|
Team Lysmask |
Damer 5 km |
Kvinna |
1974 |
|
Lillmari Wilkinson |
|
|
Damer 5 km |
Kvinna |
1984 |
|
Anna Noring |
VSOK |
|
Damer 5 km |
Kvinna |
1982 |
|
Oscar Noring |
VSOK |
|
Herrar 5 km |
Man |
2008 |
|
Niklas Löfstrand |
IFK Sala |
|
Herrar 13 km |
Man |
1975 |
|
Elin Löfstrand |
IFK Sala |
|
Damer 13 km |
Kvinna |
1979 |
|
Daniel Hermansson |
Team bearnaise |
|
Herrar 13 km |
Man |
1974 |
|
Anna Tirén |
|
|
Damer 5 km |
Kvinna |
1996 |
|
Johan Ljungberg |
|
|
Herrar 5 km |
Man |
1996 |
|
Maximilian Olofsson |
Västerås SOK |
|
Herrar 5 km |
Man |
2003 |
|
Maja Ahlström |
Västerås SOK |
|
Damer 5 km |
Kvinna |
2004 |
|
Pontus Einarsen |
Mälarenergi |
|
Herrar 13 km |
Man |
1991 |
|
Marie Hellström |
|
Structor |
Damer 5 km |
Kvinna |
1994 |
|
David Evertsen |
|
Structor |
Herrar 13 km |
Man |
1991 |
|
Linda Holmberg |
|
Structor |
Damer 13 km |
Kvinna |
1991 |
|
Emma Lööv |
|
Structor |
Damer 5 km |
Kvinna |
1994 |
|
Jessica Rönnevall |
|
RönnBjörn |
Damer 13 km |
Kvinna |
1969 |
|
Roger Björne |
|
RönnBjörn |
Herrar 13 km |
Man |
1970 |
|
sara stålberg |
Mälarenergi |
|
Damer 13 km |
Kvinna |
1980 |
|
Stephanie Anegrund |
|
|
Damer 5 km |
Kvinna |
1989 |
|
Karin Palmér |
|
Lag Despacito |
Damer 5 km |
Kvinna |
1979 |
|
Stefan Andersson |
Happy Training by MKA |
|
Herrar 13 km |
Man |
1972 |
|
Matilda Wiik |
|
Lag MAMA |
Damer 5 km |
Kvinna |
2007 |
|
Maria Wiik |
|
Lag MAMA |
Damer 5 km |
Kvinna |
1975 |
|
Alice Lindevall |
|
Lag MAMA |
Damer 5 km |
Kvinna |
2007 |
|
Ann Lindevall Sjögren |
|
Lag MAMA |
Damer 5 km |
Kvinna |
1970 |
|
Ian Bird-Radolovic |
WTR |
|
Herrar 13 km |
Man |
1971 |
|
Elis Wiklund |
Västerås SOK |
|
Herrar 5 km |
Man |
2005 |
|
Christoffer Rokka |
|
|
Herrar 13 km |
Man |
1990 |
|
Jenny Aho |
|
|
Damer 13 km |
Kvinna |
1986 |
|
Enrico Viero |
Vandrarringen |
|
Herrar 13 km |
Man |
1975 |
|
Fredrik Lyckedal |
|
|
Herrar 5 km |
Man |
1981 |
|
Tapio Sirvonen |
Trasdockorna runteam |
|
Herrar 13 km |
Man |
1963 |
|
Katarina Bonetti |
Runacademy IF, Västerås LK |
|
Damer 13 km |
Kvinna |
1973 |
|
Cristoffer Nykvist |
Darktrailrunners |
|
Herrar 13 km |
Man |
1982 |
|
Nina Vepsä |
|
The Ninskis |
Damer 13 km |
Kvinna |
1991 |
|
Tanja Svensson |
Kjula IF |
|
Damer 13 km |
Kvinna |
1972 |
|
Susanna Bengtsson |
|
|
Damer 13 km |
Kvinna |
1971 |
|
Peter Bengtsson |
|
|
Herrar 13 km |
Man |
1969 |
|
Petra Lundgren |
|
|
Damer 13 km |
Kvinna |
1978 |
|
Mikael Engbom |
RT-Labs Athletic Club (RAC) |
|
Herrar 13 km |
Man |
1975 |
|
Georg Henriksson |
|
Lag Despacito |
Herrar 5 km |
Man |
1974 |
|
Andrea Henriksson |
|
Lag Despacito |
Damer 5 km |
Kvinna |
1976 |
|
Magnus Jonsson |
|
|
Herrar 13 km |
Man |
1977 |
|
Olle Silén |
|
|
Herrar 13 km |
Man |
1962 |
|
Emma Eriksson |
Ik Westmannia |
|
Damer 5 km |
Kvinna |
2006 |
|
Ingela Wall Eriksson |
Ik Westmannia |
|
Damer 5 km |
Kvinna |
1975 |
|
Juha Sinkkonen |
|
|
Herrar 5 km |
Man |
1970 |
|
Madelene Selander |
|
|
Damer 5 km |
Kvinna |
1977 |
|
Elin Appelqvist |
|
|
Damer 5 km |
Kvinna |
2007 |
|
Thomas Lundström |
Mälarenergi Elnät Köping |
|
Herrar 13 km |
Man |
1985 |
|
Martin Ahlqvist |
Consid AB |
Consid Mälardalen |
Herrar 5 km |
Man |
1973 |
|
Andreas Björklund |
Consid AB |
Consid Mälardalen |
Herrar 13 km |
Man |
1975 |
|
Erik Mattsson Mårn |
Consid AB |
Consid Mälardalen |
Herrar 13 km |
Man |
1989 |
|
Helena Lindell |
Consid AB |
Consid Mälardalen |
Damer 5 km |
Kvinna |
1988 |
|
Jonathan Svensson |
Consid AB |
Consid Mälardalen |
Herrar 13 km |
Man |
1990 |
|
Malin Andersson |
Consid AB |
Consid Mälardalen |
Damer 5 km |
Kvinna |
1987 |
|
Stefan Sager |
Consid AB |
Consid Mälardalen |
Herrar 13 km |
Man |
1977 |
|
Tomas Tunström |
Consid AB |
Consid Mälardalen |
Herrar 13 km |
Man |
1984 |
|
Erika Almqvist |
|
|
Damer 5 km |
Kvinna |
1967 |
|
Ulrika Nyman |
|
|
Damer 5 km |
Kvinna |
1989 |
|
Anna-Carin Forsberg |
|
|
Damer 13 km |
Kvinna |
1978 |
|
Johanna Baggström |
|
|
Damer 13 km |
Kvinna |
1986 |
|
Kristian Lampo |
Västerås Friidrott |
|
Herrar 13 km |
Man |
1963 |
|
Stefan Eldesten |
Ingen |
|
Herrar 13 km |
Man |
1975 |
|
Mats Perfeldt |
|
|
Herrar 13 km |
Man |
1968 |
|
Ulrika Levkvist |
|
|
Damer 13 km |
Kvinna |
1968 |
|
Eva-Lena Andersson |
|
|
Damer 13 km |
Kvinna |
1972 |
|
Eva Björk |
|
|
Damer 5 km |
Kvinna |
1969 |
|
Björn Löfvendahl |
|
|
Herrar 13 km |
Man |
1983 |
|
Elin Löfvendahl |
|
|
Damer 13 km |
Kvinna |
1990 |
|
Martina Steidele |
|
|
Damer 5 km |
Kvinna |
1967 |
|
Leif Pettersson |
|
|
Herrar 5 km |
Man |
1957 |
|
Helena Ahlin |
|
|
Damer 5 km |
Kvinna |
1979 |
|
Julia Forslin |
Västerås LK |
|
Damer 13 km |
Kvinna |
1982 |
|
Emil Lind |
|
|
Herrar 13 km |
Man |
1990 |
|
Tomas Nilsson |
Mindmatch AB |
Nilssons |
Herrar 5 km |
Man |
1965 |
|
Sam Nilsson |
|
Nilssons |
Herrar 5 km |
Man |
1995 |
|
Casper Nilsson |
|
Nilssons |
Herrar 5 km |
Man |
2003 |
|
Monica Tångring |
|
Team BM |
Damer 13 km |
Kvinna |
1972 |
|
Caroline Kallin |
|
|
Damer 13 km |
Kvinna |
1987 |
|
Maria Lundqvist |
Rytterne IS |
Rytterne Runners |
Damer 13 km |
Kvinna |
1960 |
|
Ingela Sjögren |
Köping Kolsva OK |
|
Damer 5 km |
Kvinna |
1958 |
|
Anna Gustafsson |
|
|
Damer 13 km |
Kvinna |
1981 |
|
Björn Pihl |
Team BM |
|
Herrar 13 km |
Man |
1967 |
|
Fredrik Hedén |
Fibra AB |
|
Herrar 13 km |
Man |
1972 |
|
Anders Berglund |
Kvarnbacken SK |
|
Herrar 13 km |
Man |
1991 |
|
Åsa Källberg |
Fibra AB |
|
Damer 13 km |
Kvinna |
1970 |
|
Christopher Forsberg |
|
The gang |
Herrar 5 km |
Man |
1991 |
|
Eric Sjögren |
Mälarenergi Elnät Köping |
|
Herrar 13 km |
Man |
1985 |
|
Melker Wisen |
|
|
Herrar 13 km |
Man |
2005 |
|
Annette Wisen |
|
|
Damer 13 km |
Kvinna |
1975 |
|
Karolina Ahlstrand |
|
|
Damer 13 km |
Kvinna |
1983 |
|
Anna Näsman |
|
|
Damer 13 km |
Kvinna |
1967 |
|
Anders Söderström |
|
|
Herrar 13 km |
Man |
1975 |
|
Birgitta Rickardsson |
|
|
Damer 5 km |
Kvinna |
1967 |
|
Fredrik Thapper |
Västerås SOK |
Thapperz |
Herrar 13 km |
Man |
1976 |
|
David Thapper |
Västerås SOK |
Thapperz |
Herrar 13 km |
Man |
2007 |
|
Ulrika Holmström |
|
|
Damer 13 km |
Kvinna |
1972 |
|
Jenny With |
|
|
Damer 13 km |
Kvinna |
1971 |
|
Ulrika Undvall |
Mälarenergi |
|
Damer 13 km |
Kvinna |
1972 |
|
Patrik Horsell |
Mälarenergi |
|
Herrar 13 km |
Man |
1976 |
|
kim galin |
|
|
Damer 5 km |
Kvinna |
1982 |
|
Sonja Korhonen |
|
Run for Fun |
Damer 5 km |
Kvinna |
1963 |
|
Catharina Flink Andersson |
|
Run for Fun |
Damer 5 km |
Kvinna |
1970 |
|
Veroni Sjögren-Kay |
|
|
Damer 5 km |
Kvinna |
1965 |
|
Jonas Andersson |
|
|
Herrar 5 km |
Man |
1969 |
|
Andreas Wallstedt |
Previa |
|
Herrar 5 km |
Man |
1973 |
|
Stefan Ekström |
|
|
Herrar 13 km |
Man |
1970 |
|
Maria Carlsson |
Rytterne IS |
|
Damer 13 km |
Kvinna |
1977 |
|
Eva-Lena Allöv |
Rytterne is |
|
Damer 13 km |
Kvinna |
1965 |
|
Therese Hansson |
|
|
Damer 13 km |
Kvinna |
1983 |
|
gunnar eriksson |
|
|
Herrar 13 km |
Man |
1962 |
|
Erik Kihlberg |
|
|
Herrar 13 km |
Man |
1961 |
|
Sara Eriksson |
Mälarenergi |
|
Damer 13 km |
Kvinna |
1984 |
|
Björn Andersson |
|
|
Herrar 13 km |
Man |
1970 |
|
Thomas Carlberg |
Mälarenergi |
|
Herrar 13 km |
Man |
1969 |
|
Lena Valli |
|
|
Damer 13 km |
Kvinna |
1968 |
|
Katarina Hogfeldt Forsberg |
Mälarenergi |
|
Damer 5 km |
Kvinna |
1959 |
|
Maria Karlsson |
|
|
Damer 5 km |
Kvinna |
1973 |
|
Jonas Bergman |
Billsta Trädgård Road Runners |
|
Herrar 13 km |
Man |
1969 |
|
Cecilia Boström |
Mälarenergi |
|
Damer 13 km |
Kvinna |
1971 |
|
Anton Angeling |
|
|
Herrar 13 km |
Man |
1990 |
|
Ulrika Ekengren Allen |
|
|
Damer 13 km |
Kvinna |
1968 |
|
Ellinor Öberg |
|
|
Damer 5 km |
Kvinna |
1973 |
|
Rachel Willman |
|
|
Damer 13 km |
Kvinna |
1974 |
|
Mia Uhlin |
|
|
Damer 13 km |
Kvinna |
1984 |
|
David Lindgren |
|
|
Herrar 13 km |
Man |
1970 |
|
Olov Gohde |
Dalaporten Running Team |
|
Herrar 13 km |
Man |
1981 |
|
Glenn Furunäs |
WTRS |
|
Herrar 13 km |
Man |
1964 |
|
Erik Nilsson |
|
|
Herrar 13 km |
Man |
1982 |
|
Sara Hedblad |
|
|
Damer 13 km |
Kvinna |
1979 |
|
Robert Karjer |
|
|
Herrar 13 km |
Man |
1984 |
|
Elena Aparicio |
Mälarenergi |
|
Damer 5 km |
Kvinna |
1981 |
|
Tobias Levay Burman |
|
|
Herrar 13 km |
Man |
1986 |
|
Niklas Hallgren |
Intersport |
|
Herrar 13 km |
Man |
1978 |
|
Linda Södergren |
|
Södergrenarna |
Damer 5 km |
Kvinna |
1976 |
|
Andreas Södergren |
|
Södergrenarna |
Herrar 5 km |
Man |
1976 |
|
Anton Södergren |
|
Södergrenarna |
Herrar 5 km |
Man |
2004 |
|
Simon Södergren |
|
Södergrenarna |
Herrar 5 km |
Man |
2006 |
|
Thomas Gislerud |
Skultuna IS |
|
Herrar 13 km |
Man |
1975 |
|
Helene Gislerud |
Skultuna IS |
|
Damer 5 km |
Kvinna |
1975 |
|
Jesper Sundqvist |
|
|
Herrar 13 km |
Man |
1998 |
|
Maria Johansson |
|
|
Damer 5 km |
Kvinna |
1978 |
|
Jenny Röstvall |
|
|
Damer 5 km |
Kvinna |
1978 |
|
Morgan Johansson |
Lycksta Produktion AB |
|
Herrar 13 km |
Man |
1976 |
|
Sixten Slagbrand |
Västerås SOK |
|
Herrar 5 km |
Man |
2004 |
|
Agneta Emmoth |
|
|
Damer 13 km |
Kvinna |
1980 |
|
Anders Jansson |
Mälarenergi Elnät |
|
Herrar 5 km |
Man |
1957 |
|
Sofia Wänstedt |
|
|
Damer 13 km |
Kvinna |
1972 |
|
Thomas Ljungberg |
|
|
Herrar 13 km |
Man |
1970 |
|
Annakarin Österlund |
Mälarenergi |
|
Damer 13 km |
Kvinna |
1978 |
|
Titti Johansson |
Västerås löparklubb |
|
Damer 13 km |
Kvinna |
1964 |
|
Oscar Thornell |
Surahammars SOK |
Team Ogge |
Herrar 5 km |
Man |
2001 |
|
Wilma Thornell |
|
Team Ogge |
Damer 5 km |
Kvinna |
2003 |
|
Melker Thornell |
|
Team Ogge |
Herrar 5 km |
Man |
2006 |
|
Louise Pirttinen |
|
Team Ogge |
Damer 5 km |
Kvinna |
2001 |
|
Joachim Bustad |
|
|
Herrar 13 km |
Man |
1987 |
|
Biljana Matkovic |
Mälarenergi |
The gang |
Damer 5 km |
Kvinna |
1985 |
|
Annica Göransson |
|
|
Damer 13 km |
Kvinna |
1986 |
|
Ulrika Holgersson |
|
|
Damer 13 km |
Kvinna |
1982 |
|
Jakob Lundkvist |
Mälarenergi Elnät |
|
Herrar 13 km |
Man |
1976 |
|
Lars Andersson |
Mälarenergi |
|
Herrar 13 km |
Man |
1966 |
|
Sara Söderling |
|
The gang |
Damer 5 km |
Kvinna |
1980 |
|
Eric Johansson |
Stockholm Exergi |
|
Herrar 13 km |
Man |
1987 |
|
Marcus Lindeback |
Mälarenergi |
|
Herrar 13 km |
Man |
1988 |
|
Dijana Sörell |
|
|
Damer 5 km |
Kvinna |
1974 |
|
Mikael Andersson |
Mälarenergi |
No Worries |
Herrar 13 km |
Man |
1968 |
|
Magnus Allmyr |
Mälarenergi |
M&M |
Herrar 13 km |
Man |
1970 |
|
Marianne Allmyr |
Mälarenergi |
|
Damer 13 km |
Kvinna |
1974 |
|
Emilia Nilsson |
|
The gang |
Damer 5 km |
Kvinna |
1991 |
|
Susanne Forsberg |
|
The gang |
Damer 5 km |
Kvinna |
1989 |
|
Therése Edman |
|
The gang |
Damer 5 km |
Kvinna |
1981 |
|
pontus johansson |
|
|
Herrar 13 km |
Man |
1993 |
|
Mattias Fredlund |
|
|
Herrar 5 km |
Man |
1975 |
|
Carl-Johan Dömstedt |
|
|
Herrar 13 km |
Man |
1979 |
|
Lucas Ahlström |
Västerås SOK |
|
Herrar 5 km |
Man |
2003 |
|
Thunman Tanja |
|
|
Damer 5 km |
Kvinna |
1980 |
|
Greta Håkans |
|
|
Damer 5 km |
Kvinna |
1978 |
|
Pia Collin |
|
|
Damer 5 km |
Kvinna |
1969 |
|
Britt-Marie Ryttersson |
|
|
Damer 5 km |
Kvinna |
1968 |
|
Sigrid Radeck |
|
|
Damer 5 km |
Kvinna |
1973 |
|
Marie Beckman |
|
|
Damer 5 km |
Kvinna |
1973 |
|
Hans Sundgren |
Västerås Radioklubb |
|
Herrar 5 km |
Man |
1957 |
|
Therese Olsson |
|
|
Damer 13 km |
Kvinna |
1988 |
|
Karin Johansson |
|
|
Damer 13 km |
Kvinna |
1983 |
|
Anette Ryding |
1970 |
|
Damer 5 km |
Kvinna |
1970 |
|
Johanna Fors |
|
|
Damer 5 km |
Kvinna |
1974 |
|
Angelica Långdahl |
Runacademy IF |
|
Damer 13 km |
Kvinna |
1986 |
|
Pontus Lindgren |
Västerås SOK |
|
Herrar 13 km |
Man |
2001 |
|
Susanne Andersson |
|
|
Damer 5 km |
Kvinna |
1969 |
|
Erika Winbladh |
No worries |
|
Damer 5 km |
Kvinna |
1969 |
|
Ulrika Molander |
Lonesome Runners |
|
Damer 13 km |
Kvinna |
1966 |
|
Sandra Thorsell |
|
|
Damer 13 km |
Kvinna |
1980 |
|