Anmälda till Holmsjö Triathlon 2019 - Mini-Tri MOTION Avancerad sök

Namn Klubb Kön Ort Födelseår
Jan-Peter Weiss SV Breitling e.V. Rostock Man Poppendorf 1968
Simon McVitty Östborg Högby IF Man Kalmar 2005
Carl-Henrik Bondesson Glasholms RC Man Söderåkra 1986
Therése Folkesson Kvinna Ronneby 1991
Martin Einarsson Man Ronneby 1976
Josefin Holmersson Kvinna Jämjö 1983
Simon Petersson Sillhövda Man Holmsjö 2002
Niclas Andersson Man Rödeby 1968
Johan Åkesson HOLMSJÖ Man HOLMSJÖ 1980
Axel Åkesson HOLMSJÖ Man Holmsjö 2008
Kerry Olsson KSK Kvinna Karlshamn 1974
Elin Kojan Funäsdalen IF / Team Coxa Kvinna Funäsdalen 1981
Anna Fredriksson Källeryd rc Kvinna Broakulla 1978
Martin Araskog Pistolerna IK Man Nacka 2004
Anna Araskog Pistolerna IK Kvinna Nacka 1970
Boel Araskog Pistolerna IK Kvinna Nacka 2007
Bonny Leth nyberg Kvinna Broakulla 1992
Johanna Lindstedt Järfälla Triathlon Kvinna Järfälla 1974
Sandra Lindstedt Ingemansson Järfälla Triathlon Kvinna Järfälla 1974
Hugo Lindstedt Järfälla Triathlon Man Järfälla 2002
Mikael Lind WSP Man Ronneby 1969
Ann-Helen Gustafsson Kvinna Holmsjö 1981
Conny Berggren Man Holmsjö 2003
Melvin Lindström Man Holmsjö 2005
Cai Remitz Triathlon Syd Man Lund 1969
Marina Henriksson IF Trion Kvinna Rödeby 1986
Kristina Bergstrand LUND Kvinna Lund 1973
Göran Eriksson Man Stockholm 1963
Emelie Linderang Kvinna Karlskrona 1984
Susanne Abrahamsson Kvinna Holmsjö 1963
kristian hallsten AXA Sports Club Man södra sandby 1973
Olle Hallsten Hardeberga fotbollsklubb Man södra sandby 2007
Siv Hörnell Kvinna Nättraby 1973
Madde Bäcklund Kvinna Holmsjö 1971
jan löfgren Riksreliket Man Kallinge 1974
Conny Andersson Man Tjurkö 1959
Thomas Andersson Man Torsås 1960
Mikael Andersson Man Karlskrona 1986
Isabell Strand Kvinna Kalmar 1990
Karolina Miller Färjestadens motion Kvinna Färjestaden 1981
Petra Håkansson Kvinna Kallinge 1974
Hans Pettersson BAGA Man KARLSKRONA 1968
Ola Svensson Co-Runners Man Nättraby 1970
Anna Lagergren Älmtamåla RC Kvinna Kalmar 1975
Rebecka Hultén Kvinna Holmsjö 1997
Ann-Sofie Brommesson Kvinna Holmsjö 1967
Nina Friberg Kvinna Holmsjö 1999
Ella Andersson Kvinna Holmsjö 1994
Peder Nilsson Man Nättraby 1972
Jacob Sjödahl Man Nättraby 2003
Adam Sjödahl Man Nättraby 2005
Annika Johnsson Kvinna Johannishus 1964
Elisabet Janner Ronneby Kvinna Ronneby 1965
Therese Stiber Wattrup BAGA Kvinna Karlskrona 1976
Kerstin de Silva Kvinna MALMO 2004
Sara Johansson de Silva Kvinna MALMO 1968
Charlotte Larsson Kvinna Sölvesborg 1966
Jennie Andersson Kvinna Fjälkinge 1973
Karin Eriksson Kvinna Stockholm 1971
Lotta Hultén Holmsjö Kvinna Holmsjö 1966
Evelina Nilsson Jämjö Kvinna Jämjö 1986
Katarina Ketzenius BAGA Kvinna Karlskrona 1969
Thomas Karlsson Man Ramdala 1987
Christina Harang Kvinna Eringsboda 1967
Lars Carlsson ingen Man Söderåkra 1981
Maja Andreasson BAGA Kvinna Hasslö 1981
Jörgen Möller Man Rödeby 1968
Johanna Möller Kvinna Rödeby 1983
Noa Möller Man Rödeby 2004
Linda Söderlundh Kvinna Kallinge 1974
Liselott Eriksson Vissefjärda Brandmannaklubb Kvinna Vissefjärda 1962
Lotta Johansson Färjestadens Motions IF Kvinna Färjestaden 1968
Jenny ÅKESSON Kvinna Holmsjö 1975
Eva Eliasson Kvinna Ramdala 1980
Jan-Olov Lans Man Kalmar 1965
Charlotta Lans Kvinna Kalmar 1965
Karl Norrby Sillhövda AIK Man Lyckeby 1971
Anki Norrby Sillhövda AIK Kvinna Lyckeby 1972
Åsa Norrby Sillhövda AIK Kvinna Holmsjö 1969
Sören Ljunglöf Man Holmsjö 1962
Helen Svensson Ljunglöf Kvinna Holmsjö 1963
Fredrik Schjölin Sillhövda AIK Man HOLMSJÖ 1984
Christina Wahlberg Kvinna Lyckeby 1961
Henrik Gustavsson Man Holmsjö 1979
Olof Jönsson Sillhövda AIK Man Holmsjö 1979
Martin Nordström Sillhövda AIK Man Holmsjö 1980
Carl Eklund Sillhövda AIK Man Holmsjö 1968
Helén Lövdahl Kvinna Sturkö 1967
Christian Sundberg Man Holmsjö 1989
Anton Dahlberg Sillhövda AIK Man Holmsjö 2006
John Dahlberg Sillhövda AIK Man Holmsjö 1978
Oskar Dahlberg Sillhövda AIK Man Holmsjö 2008
Linda Dahlberg Sillhövda AIK Kvinna Holmsjö 1978
Kristoffer Printzlow IF Trion Man Karlskrona 1989
Rebecka Printzlow IF Trion Kvinna Karlskrona 1984
Till anmälan för Mini-Tri MOTION