522 |
Tommy Jansson |
Saltsjöbaden triarhlon |
Tävlingsklass |
Man |
1968 |
|
613 |
Jannes Dahlgren |
Hålludden |
Motionsklass |
Man |
1974 |
|
614 |
Charlotte Dahlgren |
Hålludden |
Motionsklass |
Kvinna |
1979 |
|
612 |
Malin Dahlgren |
MalinDeMora |
Motionsklass |
Kvinna |
1977 |
|
611 |
Malin Alkelöw |
Kais Mora |
Motionsklass |
Kvinna |
1992 |
|
610 |
Tommi Ratilainen |
Mora CK |
Motionsklass |
Man |
1970 |
|
609 |
Marielle Persson |
Smedjebacken |
Motionsklass |
Kvinna |
1987 |
|
608 |
Kristian Wikström |
Mora |
Motionsklass |
Man |
1980 |
|
607 |
Ida Andersson |
Kantvind.se |
Motionsklass |
Kvinna |
1988 |
|
606 |
Jenny Liljeblad |
Mora Triathlon |
Motionsklass |
Kvinna |
1975 |
|
605 |
Johan Lisspers |
IFK Mora |
Motionsklass |
Man |
1989 |
|
521 |
Erik Desmeules |
Dalregementets IF |
Tävlingsklass |
Man |
1968 |
|
604 |
William Desmeules |
Dalregementats IF |
Motionsklass |
Man |
2006 |
|
603 |
Thomas Heens |
Sveden Trä IF |
Motionsklass |
Man |
1965 |
|
602 |
Christoffer Möller |
Kalasvillan |
Motionsklass |
Man |
1993 |
|
600 |
Måns Rosen |
Kalasvillan |
Motionsklass |
Man |
1992 |
|
601 |
Lovisa Amelin |
Kalasvillan |
Motionsklass |
Kvinna |
1992 |
|
599 |
David Sjöstedt |
Kalasvillan |
Motionsklass |
Man |
1993 |
|
598 |
Lovisa Reutherborg |
Kalasvillan |
Motionsklass |
Kvinna |
1992 |
|
597 |
Joakim Källmark |
Kalasvillan |
Motionsklass |
Man |
1989 |
|
520 |
Clas Björling |
Dalregementets IF |
Tävlingsklass |
Man |
1978 |
|
596 |
Jan-Erik Almkvist |
Axa sports club |
Motionsklass |
Man |
1974 |
|
595 |
Andreas Mattsson |
Mora ck |
Motionsklass |
Man |
1970 |
|
594 |
Peter Sennblad |
Hedemora friidrottsklubb |
Motionsklass |
Man |
1973 |
|
519 |
Lena Westman |
Falu simsällskap |
Tävlingsklass |
Kvinna |
1975 |
|
518 |
Daniel Swahn |
Väsby SS Triathlon |
Tävlingsklass |
Man |
1995 |
|
517 |
niklas kåvius |
stockholm city triathlon |
Tävlingsklass |
Man |
1968 |
|
592 |
Daniel Hindemo |
Oxbergs IF |
Motionsklass |
Man |
1981 |
|
593 |
Isak Sundberg |
Uppsala vindsurfingklubb |
Motionsklass |
Man |
1977 |
|
591 |
Cecilia Rydelius |
? |
Motionsklass |
Kvinna |
1989 |
|
590 |
Emma Bergström |
Team SU |
Motionsklass |
Kvinna |
1993 |
|
589 |
Alva Gradstock |
vansbro |
Motionsklass |
Kvinna |
1996 |
|
588 |
malin Lagerberg |
VAIK simklubb |
Motionsklass |
Kvinna |
1967 |
|
587 |
Helena Pollack |
Vansbro AIK Simklubb |
Motionsklass |
Kvinna |
1971 |
|
586 |
Nicklas Kalitzki |
Vallentuna CK Triathlon |
Motionsklass |
Man |
1981 |
|
585 |
Kerstin Enström |
Vansbro AIK simklubb |
Motionsklass |
Kvinna |
1964 |
|
584 |
Anna Hånell |
Gävle Triathlonklubb |
Motionsklass |
Kvinna |
1981 |
|
583 |
Peter Beronius |
(Moramast) |
Motionsklass |
Man |
1965 |
|
516 |
Albin Augustsson |
CSK Ludvika |
Tävlingsklass |
Man |
2003 |
|
515 |
Martin Bratt |
Mora CK |
Tävlingsklass |
Man |
1977 |
|
514 |
Nora Johansson |
Västerås simsällskap |
Tävlingsklass |
Kvinna |
2001 |
|
582 |
Clas Larsson |
Atlas Copco IF |
Motionsklass |
Man |
1976 |
|
581 |
Jenny Johansson |
Axa sport club |
Motionsklass |
Kvinna |
1979 |
|
513 |
Mikael Mattsson |
IFK sala |
Tävlingsklass |
Man |
1974 |
|
580 |
Kerstin Löfroth |
CSK Ludvika Triathlon |
Motionsklass |
Kvinna |
1968 |
|
579 |
Magnus Jansson |
Brudpiga |
Motionsklass |
Man |
1978 |
|
578 |
Linda Gabrielsson |
Bruksvallarna |
Motionsklass |
Kvinna |
1990 |
|
577 |
Marike Grinde |
Bruksvallarna |
Motionsklass |
Kvinna |
1984 |
|
512 |
Petra Forsman |
Vansbro AIK simklubb |
Tävlingsklass |
Kvinna |
2001 |
|
511 |
Andreas Hermansson |
Mora Triathlonklubb |
Tävlingsklass |
Man |
1982 |
|
510 |
Luke Dragstra |
Trimate SK |
Tävlingsklass |
Man |
1976 |
|
576 |
Gunilla Gard |
Mora Triathlon |
Motionsklass |
Kvinna |
1958 |
|
508 |
Elsa Ericsson |
Terrible Tuesdays Triathlon Club |
Tävlingsklass |
Kvinna |
1995 |
|
509 |
Jesper Svensson |
Terrible Tuesdays Triathlon Club |
Tävlingsklass |
Man |
1990 |
|
575 |
Fredrik Marken |
Östersund triathlon |
Motionsklass |
Man |
1968 |
|
574 |
Alva Karlsson |
OK Borgen |
Motionsklass |
Kvinna |
1999 |
|
507 |
Jenny Nilsson |
Dalregementets IF |
Tävlingsklass |
Kvinna |
1987 |
|
573 |
Josefin Qvarnström |
Vansbro AIK sim |
Motionsklass |
Kvinna |
1979 |
|
506 |
Linda Steiner |
Colting Borssén triathlonklubb |
Tävlingsklass |
Kvinna |
1976 |
|
572 |
Lotta Grundin |
Älvdalen |
Motionsklass |
Kvinna |
1973 |
|
571 |
Andreas Christian Liersch |
Team Jernman |
Motionsklass |
Man |
1960 |
|
570 |
Anna Chiara Liersch |
Team Jernman |
Motionsklass |
Kvinna |
1992 |
|
569 |
Daniel Karlsson |
AZIF |
Motionsklass |
Man |
1984 |
|
568 |
Mathew Key |
Mora |
Motionsklass |
Man |
1989 |
|
567 |
Marit Andersson |
Älvdalen |
Motionsklass |
Kvinna |
1985 |
|
565 |
Peter Nyström |
Älvdalen |
Motionsklass |
Man |
1979 |
|
566 |
Lina Nyström |
Älvdalen |
Motionsklass |
Kvinna |
1980 |
|
564 |
Mikael Ström |
Axa |
Motionsklass |
Man |
1974 |
|
563 |
Stina Sahlström |
Sundborns |
Motionsklass |
Kvinna |
1981 |
|
562 |
Linnea Törnqvist |
SLIK |
Motionsklass |
Kvinna |
1985 |
|
561 |
Mia Pousette |
Norra Stockholm Endurance |
Motionsklass |
Kvinna |
1973 |
|
560 |
Karin Karlen |
Mellösa |
Motionsklass |
Kvinna |
1982 |
|
559 |
Jonas Rosén |
Visit Dalarna |
Motionsklass |
Man |
1967 |
|
558 |
Olivia Broman |
Gesunda |
Motionsklass |
Kvinna |
1992 |
|
556 |
Linus Roune |
Saltarö Joggers Triathlonklubb |
Motionsklass |
Man |
1973 |
|
557 |
GIntare Grigonyte |
Saltarö Joggers Triathlonklubb |
Motionsklass |
Kvinna |
1982 |
|
555 |
Petra Ekenstierna |
Sweden Runners IF |
Motionsklass |
Kvinna |
1983 |
|
553 |
Emanuela Iancu |
Nacka |
Motionsklass |
Kvinna |
1981 |
|
554 |
Mikael Miglis |
Nacka |
Motionsklass |
Man |
1980 |
|
552 |
Magnus Hammarström |
Ingen |
Motionsklass |
Man |
1991 |
|
505 |
Konstantin Gängel |
Bromma Simsällskap |
Tävlingsklass |
Man |
1973 |
|
551 |
Catharina Alm |
AZIF |
Motionsklass |
Kvinna |
1984 |
|
549 |
- - |
- |
Motionsklass |
|
|
|
550 |
- - |
- |
Motionsklass |
|
|
|
548 |
- - |
- |
Motionsklass |
|
|
|
547 |
- - |
- |
Motionsklass |
|
|
|
546 |
- - |
- |
Motionsklass |
|
|
|
545 |
- - |
- |
Motionsklass |
|
|
|
544 |
- - |
- |
Motionsklass |
|
|
|
504 |
- - |
- |
Tävlingsklass |
|
|
|
503 |
- - |
- |
Tävlingsklass |
|
|
|
543 |
- - |
- |
Motionsklass |
|
|
|
502 |
- - |
- |
Tävlingsklass |
|
|
|
542 |
- - |
- |
Motionsklass |
|
|
|
541 |
- - |
- |
Motionsklass |
|
|
|
540 |
- - |
- |
Motionsklass |
|
|
|
539 |
- - |
- |
Motionsklass |
|
|
|
538 |
- - |
- |
Motionsklass |
|
|
|
537 |
- - |
- |
Motionsklass |
|
|
|
536 |
- - |
- |
Motionsklass |
|
|
|
535 |
- - |
- |
Motionsklass |
|
|
|
534 |
- - |
- |
Motionsklass |
|
|
|
501 |
- - |
- |
Tävlingsklass |
|
|
|
533 |
- - |
- |
Motionsklass |
|
|
|
532 |
- - |
- |
Motionsklass |
|
|
|