Anmälda till Uppsala Kulturmaraton - Maraton
Avancerad sök
Startnummer
Namn
Klubb
Kön
Födelseår
111
Lisa Ehrengren Rubbetoft
Skyttorps if
Kvinna
1977
110
Alexander Kolosov
Bromma
Man
1979
109
Janne Rehnberg
TSM Running
Man
1967
108
Stefan Andersson
UVK
Man
1960
107
Olle Paulsson
Storvreta IK
Man
1963
106
Fritjof Fagerlund
LK Roslagen
Man
1974
105
Andreas Thorzelius
SOFT
Man
1973
104
Joakim Svanbeck
Soft
Man
1972
103
Eric Tisell
Hässelby Strand
Man
1990
102
Sabine Ek
Ängby runners
Kvinna
1975
101
Tomas Wahlgren
Knohult
Man
1983
100
Odgerel Batnasan
Upplands Väsby
Kvinna
1983
112
Mats Bonnedahl
Toni Sports Club
Man
1965
98
René Koller
Swedbank
Man
1968
97
Thomas Stevens
IF Mantra Sport
Man
1979
99
Marita Sers
Rytterne IS
Kvinna
1981
96
Petter Birgersson
Uppsala
Man
1982
95
Pontus Mattsson
Öregrunds IK
Man
1975
94
Thuy Nguyen
Elite Active H? Long
Man
1990
93
Jonny Tverin
Storvreta
Man
1975
92
Erik Klingenberg
Bergsbrunna Runners
Man
1977
91
Roger Backman
Fruktkakan
Man
1967
90
Anders Fransson
Rånäs 4H
Man
1981
89
Kristofer Gamstedt
Team HoK
Man
1967
88
Jonas Amnéus
Uppsala LK
Man
1972
87
Jonatan Rödin
Sverige
Man
1987
86
Ludvig Hersan
Uppsala
Man
1989
85
Pernilla Forslund
Örsundsbro
Kvinna
1984
84
Anna-Pia Ternström
Gottsunda IF
Kvinna
1973
83
Mats Liljegren
Team Skavsåret IF
Man
1976
82
Tage Ek
Vilsta IK
Man
1957
81
Håkan Andersson
Luthagsesplanadens IF
Man
1969
80
Marcus Hansander
Team Ultrasweden LK
Man
1972
79
Kristian Ekfors
Insamlingen 1 kr/km
Man
1972
78
Love Brostedt
Uppsala
Man
1990
76
Fredrik Bergqvist
IFK Sala
Man
1972
77
Emilia Bergqvist
IFK Sala
Kvinna
1974
75
Leif Bankefors
Malva multisport Uppsala
Man
1960
74
Michael Nolin
Uppsala
Man
1978
73
Bashir Moustafa
Eskilstuna
Man
1983
72
Jessica Wallström
Vassunda if
Kvinna
1966
71
anton arvidson
SGGS
Man
1998
70
Tarik Qureshi
Uppsala
Man
1976
69
Pär Thorell
Gamla Uppsala Buss
Man
1974
68
Torbjörn Lindqvist
Saturnus IF
Man
1982
67
Ola Hallberg
Spånga
Man
1968
66
Ludvig Nilsson
Uppsala
Man
1994
65
Thomas Wadefjord
Fruktkakan
Man
1966
64
Jon Fryk
Vegan Runners
Man
1990
63
Annette Näslund
TSM running
Kvinna
1963
62
Julie Dollmayer
Uppsala
Kvinna
1968
61
Max Sohl Stjernberg
Christolph United
Man
1987
60
Anders Bäcklund
Örebro
Man
1969
59
Carl Franks
Uppsala
Man
1982
58
Matthijs Pijnappel
Uppsala
Man
1993
57
Andreas Östlund
Uppsala
Man
1993
56
Johanna Nilsson
Stockholm
Kvinna
1991
55
Kaveh Tiba
IMRT Uppsala
Man
1961
54
Örjan Östman
Öregrunds IK
Man
1973
53
Rebecca Norman
Uppsala
Kvinna
1993
52
Alva Bäcklund
Uppsala
Kvinna
1996
51
Pelle Pettersson
Uppsala
Man
1990
50
Ola Wiodahl
Vännäs OK
Man
1988
49
Eric Wahlgren
Uppsala
Man
1974
48
Björn Nilsson
Skuttunge SK
Man
1982
47
Rafael Myncke
Uppsala
Man
1979
46
Sofia Gottberg Noren
Täby
Kvinna
1974
45
Ulrika Generyd
Nynäshamns långdistansklubb
Kvinna
1970
44
Johan Ohman
SGU
Man
1973
43
Kimmo Niva
Svenska Marathonsällskapet
Man
1968
42
Linus Liljeberg
Uppsala
Man
1976
41
Stefan Björgården
Uppsala
Man
1970
40
Helene Gamstedt
Team HoK
Kvinna
1964
39
Francisco Juan
Cordoba
Man
1979
38
Johan Jensen
Öregrunds IK
Man
1977
37
Peter Högström
Lonesome Runners
Man
1970
36
Joel Säterdal
Herr
Man
1986
34
Ulrika Bird-Radolovic
Irsta Runners
Kvinna
1971
35
Ian Bird-Radolovic
Irsta Runnrs
Man
1971
33
Annette von Polgar
Livsmedelsverket MIF
Kvinna
1957
32
Johnny Berg
Vinterdagen Sport
Man
1955
31
Carl Hedman
Rådjuret
Man
1995
30
Christian Stålnacke
Hjortronet
Man
1978
28
Anne-Marie Modin
Uppsala
Kvinna
1968
29
Katarina Modin
Uppsala
Kvinna
1971
27
Petra Larsson
Vällingby
Kvinna
1975
26
Christopher Hollmann
V-Dala Basket
Man
1989
24
Gustaf Brandberg
Bergsjölunds IF
Man
1974
25
Regina Sipos
Bergsjölunds IF
Kvinna
1974
23
Fredrik Johansson Tormod
Uppsala
Man
1974
22
Louis Malmberg
Brinken
Man
1976
21
Sara Bruun
1976
Kvinna
1976
20
Kajsa Björklund
Uppsala
Kvinna
1993
19
Emma de Jong
Sala
Kvinna
1984
18
Martin Eriksson
Carolina Runners
Man
1984
17
Mikael Fritzing
Uppsala
Man
1967
15
Meja Eneljung
Göteborg
Kvinna
2001
16
Robert Eneljung
Göteborg
Man
1971
14
Johanna Palm
Uppsala
Kvinna
1998
13
Peter Andersson
Uppsala
Man
1973
12
Pontus Wätterbäck
Falun
Man
1987
11
Johan Wehlin
Rådjuret
Man
1998
10
Shafqat Ahmad
Uppsala University Sweden
Man
1980
9
Viktoria Pettersson
Umeå
Kvinna
1992
8
Christine Aminoff
Uppsala
Kvinna
1992
7
Marcus Baumann
Rådjuret
Man
1997
6
Ebba Björk
Rådjuret
Kvinna
1997
5
Matilda Blomander
Rådjuret
Kvinna
1996
4
- -
-
3
- -
-
2
- -
-
1
- -
-
Till anmälan för Uppsala Kulturmaraton - Maraton